2 |
August Schmitt
Laitasaaren Veto |
2.0 km
|
M10 |
|
10:00:30 |
3 |
Riko Mäntyranta
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
2.0 km
|
M10 |
|
10:01:00 |
4 |
Arttu Tervonen
Kempeleen Kiri |
2.0 km
|
M10 |
|
10:01:30 |
5 |
Niilo Mustonen
Iin Hiihtoseura |
2.0 km
|
M10 |
|
10:02:00 |
6 |
Eero Seväkivi
Laitasaaren Veto |
2.0 km
|
M10 |
|
10:02:30 |
7 |
Iiro Niemikorpi
Limingan Niittomiehet |
2.0 km
|
M10 |
|
10:03:00 |
8 |
Hannes Leinonen
Utajärven Urheilijat |
2.0 km
|
M10 |
|
10:03:30 |
9 |
Jonne Seppänen
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2.0 km
|
M10 |
|
10:04:00 |
10 |
Juho Marttila
Limingan Niittomiehet |
2.0 km
|
M10 |
|
10:04:30 |
12 |
Milja Tihinen
Laitasaaren Veto |
2.0 km
|
N10 |
|
10:05:30 |
13 |
Sanja Nevanperä
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
2.0 km
|
N10 |
|
10:06:00 |
14 |
Hilla Määttä
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
2.0 km
|
N10 |
|
10:06:30 |
15 |
Inka Niemelä
Iin Hiihtoseura |
2.0 km
|
N10 |
|
10:07:00 |
16 |
Miia Laakkonen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
2.0 km
|
N10 |
|
10:07:30 |
17 |
Eevi Juka
Laitasaaren Veto |
2.0 km
|
N10 |
|
10:08:00 |
18 |
Maisa Runnakko
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
2.0 km
|
N10 |
|
10:08:30 |
19 |
Pihla Niemelä
Iin Hiihtoseura |
2.0 km
|
N10 |
|
10:09:00 |
20 |
Maya Niskala
Kempeleen Kiri |
2.0 km
|
N10 |
|
10:09:30 |
21 |
Eedith Törmänen
Haapaveden Urheilijat |
2.0 km
|
N10 |
|
10:10:00 |
22 |
Elena Ryytty
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
2.0 km
|
N10 |
|
10:10:30 |
23 |
Ria Meskus
Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85 |
2.0 km
|
N10 |
|
10:11:00 |
24 |
Eevi Puoskari
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
2.0 km
|
N10 |
|
10:11:30 |
25 |
Sofi Rinta
Laitasaaren Veto |
2.0 km
|
N10 |
|
10:12:00 |
26 |
Enni Laakkonen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
2.0 km
|
N10 |
|
10:12:30 |
27 |
Oona Pesämaa
Iin Hiihtoseura |
2.0 km
|
N10 |
|
10:13:00 |
28 |
Martta Pekkala
Haapaveden Urheilijat |
2.0 km
|
N10 |
|
10:13:30 |
30 |
Matias Latomaa
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
2.0 km
|
M11 |
|
10:14:30 |
31 |
Heikki Seväkivi
Laitasaaren Veto |
2.0 km
|
M11 |
|
10:15:00 |
32 |
Arno Meskus
Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85 |
2.0 km
|
M11 |
|
10:15:30 |
33 |
Matias Tihinen
Laitasaaren Veto |
2.0 km
|
M11 |
|
10:16:00 |
34 |
Lenni Mustonen
Iin Hiihtoseura |
2.0 km
|
M11 |
|
10:16:30 |
35 |
Arttu Juola
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
2.0 km
|
M11 |
|
10:17:00 |
36 |
Väinö Kurttila
Utajärven Urheilijat |
2.0 km
|
M11 |
|
10:17:30 |
37 |
Veeti Rahkolin
Limingan Niittomiehet |
2.0 km
|
M11 |
|
10:18:00 |
39 |
Saaga Pesämaa
Iin Hiihtoseura |
2.0 km
|
N11 |
|
10:19:00 |
40 |
Sofia Latomaa
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
2.0 km
|
N11 |
|
10:19:30 |
41 |
Ruuth Törmänen
Haapaveden Urheilijat |
2.0 km
|
N11 |
|
10:20:00 |
42 |
Venla Kivelä
Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85 |
2.0 km
|
N11 |
|
10:20:30 |
43 |
Alisa Luukkonen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
2.0 km
|
N11 |
|
10:21:00 |
44 |
Reeta Taskila
Haapaveden Urheilijat |
2.0 km
|
N11 |
|
10:21:30 |
45 |
Helmi Leinonen
Utajärven Urheilijat |
2.0 km
|
N11 |
|
10:22:00 |
46 |
Emma Kurtti
Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85 |
2.0 km
|
N11 |
|
10:22:30 |
47 |
Viivi Koponen
Laitasaaren Veto |
2.0 km
|
N11 |
|
10:23:00 |