151 |
Helene Hjemvoll Lyngmo
Stokmarknes |
1 km
|
J1t7 |
|
0:30 |
152 |
Caspian Emil Haug
Stokmarknes |
1 km
|
G08 |
|
0:45 |
154 |
Nora Breivik
Stokmarknes |
1 km
|
J08 |
|
1:00 |
155 |
Ella Lindeberg Fredriksen
Stokmarknes |
1 km
|
J09 |
|
1:15 |
156 |
Eliah Iversen Rødsand
Stokmarknes |
1 km
|
G09 |
|
1:30 |
157 |
Andrine Jakobsen
Stokmarknes |
1 km
|
J08 |
|
1:45 |
158 |
Isak Stikkholmen
Stokmarknes |
1 km
|
G09 |
|
2:00 |
159 |
Henrik Drageset
Stokmarknes |
1 km
|
G1t7 |
|
2:15 |
161 |
Adele Ørjansen
Stokmarknes |
2 Km
|
J10 |
|
2:30 |
162 |
Sibelle Andreassen
Stokmarknes |
1 km
|
J09 |
|
2:45 |
163 |
Anne Pedersen
Stokmarknes |
2 Km
|
J11 |
|
3:00 |
164 |
Magnus Pedersen
Stokmarknes |
1 km
|
G08 |
|
3:15 |
165 |
Anna Martinsen
Stokmarknes |
1 km
|
J08 |
|
3:30 |
166 |
Eirik Hessen
Stokmarknes |
2 Km
|
G11 |
|
3:45 |
167 |
Trinius Molund
Stokmarknes |
1 km
|
G09 |
|
4:00 |
168 |
Iljen Haug
Stokmarknes |
2 Km
|
J11 |
|
4:15 |
169 |
Elise Johnsen
Stokmarknes |
2 Km
|
J10 |
|
4:30 |
170 |
Sivert Brustad
Stokmarknes |
2 Km
|
G10 |
|
4:45 |
171 |
Ida Gjerstad Moe
Stokmarknes |
1 km
|
J08 |
|
5:00 |
172 |
Maren Huse Åsgård
Stokmarknes |
1 km
|
J1t7 |
|
5:15 |
173 |
Ragnar Geirssønn
Stokmarknes |
1 km
|
G1t7 |
|
5:30 |
174 |
Åsa Geirsdatter
Stokmarknes |
1 km
|
J1t7 |
|
5:45 |
175 |
Trym Ness Tendeland
Stokmarknes |
1 km
|
G1t7 |
|
6:00 |
176 |
Amalie Nordstrand
Stokmarknes |
1 km
|
J08 |
|
6:15 |
177 |
Hedda Kjærvik
Stokmarknes |
2 Km
|
J10 |
|
6:30 |
178 |
Daniel Løveng
Stokmarknes |
1 km
|
G09 |
|
6:45 |
179 |
Lilly Løveng
Stokmarknes |
1 km
|
J1t7 |
|
7:00 |
180 |
Sanne Tømmerås
Stokmarknes |
1 km
|
J1t7 |
|
7:15 |
181 |
Frida Øvergård
Stokmarknes |
2 Km
|
J11 |
|
7:30 |
182 |
Sunniva Bleidvin Ryste
Stokmarknes |
1 km
|
J09 |
|
7:45 |
183 |
Ingeborg Jacobsen
Stokmarknes |
1 km
|
J08 |
|
8:00 |
184 |
Linnea Breivik Johnsen
Stokmarknes |
1 km
|
J09 |
|
8:15 |
185 |
Aurora Breivik Johansen
Stokmarknes |
1 km
|
J09 |
|
8:30 |
186 |
Eskild Løveng
Stokmarknes |
1 km
|
G09 |
|
8:45 |
187 |
Iver Vatndal
Stokmarknes |
2 Km
|
G10 |
|
9:00 |
188 |
Vebjørn Vatndal
Stokmarknes |
1 km
|
G1t7 |
|
9:15 |
189 |
Johanna Melchiorsen
Stokmarknes |
1 km
|
J08 |
|
9:30 |
190 |
Lovise Bleidvin Ryste
Stokmarknes |
1 km
|
J11 |
|
9:45 |
191 |
Julian Stokvik
Stokmarknes |
1 km
|
G1t6 |
|
10:00 |