2 |
Ville Maunuksela
Imatran Urheilijat |
15.0 km
|
MYL |
|
11:00:30 |
3 |
Erkka Kangas
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
15.0 km
|
MYL |
|
11:01:00 |
4 |
Veikka Ylilauri
Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85 |
15.0 km
|
MYL |
|
11:01:30 |
5 |
Elias Erkkilä
Saloisten Reipas |
15.0 km
|
MYL |
|
11:02:00 |
6 |
Jaakko Kotajärvi
Oulunsalon Vasama |
15.0 km
|
MYL |
|
11:02:30 |
7 |
Roope Jokela
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
15.0 km
|
MYL |
|
11:03:00 |
8 |
Lauri Peltoniemi
Saloisten Reipas |
15.0 km
|
MYL |
|
11:03:30 |
9 |
Kalle Määttä
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
15.0 km
|
MYL |
|
11:04:00 |
10 |
Juhani Tolonen
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
15.0 km
|
MYL |
|
11:04:30 |
11 |
Eino Koivula
Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85 |
15.0 km
|
MYL |
|
11:05:00 |
12 |
Pekka Karppanen
Saarijärven Pullistus |
15.0 km
|
MYL |
|
11:05:30 |
13 |
Santtu Panttila
Teuvan Rivakka |
15.0 km
|
MYL |
|
11:06:00 |
14 |
Antti Ahvenjärvi
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
15.0 km
|
MYL |
|
11:06:30 |
15 |
Jani Sarkkinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
15.0 km
|
MYL |
|
11:07:00 |
16 |
Samuli Schroderus
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
15.0 km
|
MYL |
|
11:07:30 |
17 |
Viljami Vuorre
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
15.0 km
|
MYL |
|
11:08:00 |
18 |
Juho Friman
Inarin Yritys |
15.0 km
|
MYL |
|
11:08:30 |
19 |
Saku Siren
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
15.0 km
|
MYL |
|
11:09:00 |
20 |
Niilo Moilanen
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
15.0 km
|
MYL |
|
11:09:30 |
21 |
Onni Rantahalvari
Skiteam 105 |
15.0 km
|
MYL |
|
11:10:00 |
22 |
Risto Uusivirta
Haapajärven Kiilat |
15.0 km
|
MYL |
|
11:10:30 |
23 |
Elmeri Toivanen
Kouvolan Hiihtoseura |
15.0 km
|
MYL |
|
11:11:00 |
24 |
Reima Idström
Inarin Yritys |
15.0 km
|
MYL |
|
11:11:30 |
25 |
Santeri Pirneskoski
Karihaaran Visa |
15.0 km
|
MYL |
|
11:12:00 |
26 |
Leo Rantahalvari
Skiteam 105 |
15.0 km
|
MYL |
|
11:12:30 |
27 |
Joona Koponen
Tampereen Yritys |
15.0 km
|
MYL |
|
11:13:00 |
28 |
Anssi Koirikivi
Haapajärven Kiilat |
15.0 km
|
MYL |
|
11:13:30 |
29 |
Tino Tiilikainen
Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu |
15.0 km
|
MYL |
|
11:14:00 |
32 |
Juho Kämäräinen
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
15.0 km
|
M35 |
|
11:15:30 |
33 |
Jukka Oikarinen
Suomussalmen Rasti |
15.0 km
|
M35 |
|
11:16:00 |
34 |
Tero Kähtävä
Kalajoen Junkkarit |
15.0 km
|
M35 |
|
11:16:30 |
35 |
Markus Kanamäki
Saloisten Salama |
15.0 km
|
M35 |
|
11:17:00 |
36 |
Arto Pauna
Oulaisten Huima |
15.0 km
|
M35 |
|
11:17:30 |
37 |
Marko Törmänen
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
15.0 km
|
M35 |
|
11:18:00 |
38 |
Heikki Karjaluoto
Ski Jyväskylä |
15.0 km
|
M35 |
|
11:18:30 |
39 |
Viljo Juntunen
Ristijärven Pyry |
15.0 km
|
M35 |
|
11:19:00 |
40 |
Hannu Kirstinä
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
15.0 km
|
M35 |
|
11:19:30 |
41 |
Kauko Heinikoski
Iin Hiihtoseura |
15.0 km
|
M35 |
|
11:20:00 |
42 |
Markus Isola
Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät |
15.0 km
|
M35 |
|
11:20:30 |
43 |
Eero Juola
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
15.0 km
|
M35 |
|
11:21:00 |
46 |
Vilho Koivula
Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85 |
15.0 km
|
M18 |
|
11:22:30 |
47 |
Lauri Maaninka
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
15.0 km
|
M18 |
|
11:23:00 |
48 |
Aappo Mustonen
Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85 |
15.0 km
|
M18 |
|
11:23:30 |
49 |
Antti-Jussi Raappana
Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85 |
15.0 km
|
M18 |
|
11:24:00 |
50 |
Atte Rahikkala
Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85 |
15.0 km
|
M18 |
|
11:24:30 |
51 |
Miska Minkkinen
Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85 |
15.0 km
|
M18 |
|
11:25:00 |
54 |
Jari Mäntylä
Haapaveden Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
M45 |
|
11:26:30 |
55 |
Tommi Hyttinen
Saloisten Salama |
10.0 km
|
M45 |
|
11:27:00 |
56 |
Arto Hakala
Lempäälän Kisa |
10.0 km
|
M45 |
|
11:27:30 |
57 |
Antti Henriksson
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
M45 |
|
11:28:00 |
58 |
Jouni Mäkäräinen
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
M45 |
|
11:28:30 |
59 |
Petteri Arovainio
Haapajärven Kiilat |
10.0 km
|
M45 |
|
11:29:00 |
60 |
Pekka Kukkula
Iin Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
M45 |
|
11:29:30 |
61 |
Kari Kokko
Utajärven Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
M45 |
|
11:30:00 |
62 |
Jari Holm
Viitasaaren Viesti |
10.0 km
|
M45 |
|
11:30:30 |
63 |
Tapio Hökkä
Yli-Iin Naseva |
10.0 km
|
M45 |
|
11:31:00 |
64 |
Teuvo Kuusela
Keminsuun Kisa |
10.0 km
|
M45 |
|
11:31:30 |
67 |
Alisa Laitinen
Mikkelin Hiihtäjät |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:33:00 |
68 |
Miia Kemppainen
Kainuun Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:33:30 |
69 |
Janita Jäntti
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:34:00 |
70 |
Tanja Kellokumpu
Tupoksen Tuisku |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:34:30 |
71 |
Anna-Riikka Tyni
Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85 |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:35:00 |
72 |
Maria Mikkonen
Ski Jyväskylä |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:35:30 |
73 |
Maarit Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:36:00 |
74 |
Sanna-Mari Purola
Karihaaran Visa |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:36:30 |
75 |
Salla Loukusa
Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85 |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:37:00 |
76 |
Sanna Martikkala
Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:37:30 |
77 |
Heta Jalonen
Lempäälän Kisa |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:38:00 |
78 |
Suvi Karjaluoto
Ski Jyväskylä |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:38:30 |
79 |
Tiina Idström
Inarin Yritys |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:39:00 |
80 |
Heini Hokkanen
Kainuun Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:39:30 |
81 |
Sini Alusniemi
Ikaalisten Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:40:00 |
82 |
Anita Korva
Kainuun Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:40:30 |
83 |
Riitta-Liisa Roponen
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:41:00 |
86 |
Eveliina Toivanen
Karihaaran Visa |
10.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:42:30 |
87 |
Sanni Oikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:43:00 |
88 |
Elisa Reijonen
Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85 |
10.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:43:30 |
89 |
Johanna Isojärvi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:44:00 |
90 |
Hilla Lehtola
Oulaisten Huima |
10.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:44:30 |
91 |
Roosa Riikola
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:45:00 |
92 |
Emmi Erkkilä
Saloisten Reipas |
10.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:45:30 |
93 |
Seela Peuralahti
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:46:00 |
96 |
Kerttu Pirneskoski
Karihaaran Visa |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
11:47:30 |
97 |
Piia Juola
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
11:48:00 |
98 |
Aada Peltola
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
11:48:30 |
99 |
Emilia Kähkönen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
11:49:00 |
100 |
Viivi Jylänki
Haapaveden Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
11:49:30 |
101 |
Hannah Smart
Iisalmen Visa |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
11:50:00 |
102 |
Sanni Pulkkinen
Karihaaran Visa |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
11:50:30 |
103 |
Iida Haukilahti
Vetelin Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
11:51:00 |
104 |
Kerttu Puranen
Limingan Niittomiehet |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
11:51:30 |
105 |
Saimi Lupala
Österby Sportklubb |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
11:52:00 |
108 |
Topias Törmäkangas
Sotkamon Jymy |
8.0 km
|
M16 |
|
11:53:30 |
109 |
Juuso Kinnunen
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
8.0 km
|
M16 |
|
11:54:00 |
110 |
Kouta Heiskanen
Iisalmen Visa |
8.0 km
|
M16 |
|
11:54:30 |
111 |
Jimi Klemettinen
Keravan Urheilijat |
8.0 km
|
M16 |
|
11:55:00 |
112 |
Jesse Mokko
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
8.0 km
|
M16 |
|
11:55:30 |
113 |
Santtu Outila
Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85 |
8.0 km
|
M16 |
|
11:56:00 |
114 |
Eeli Kujala
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
8.0 km
|
M16 |
|
11:56:30 |
115 |
Tuukka Tolkkinen
Sotkamon Jymy |
8.0 km
|
M16 |
|
11:57:00 |
116 |
Mikko Pietarila
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
8.0 km
|
M16 |
|
11:57:30 |
117 |
Olli Kouvalainen
Kiuruveden Urheilijat |
8.0 km
|
M16 |
|
11:58:00 |
118 |
Antti Harjuhaahto
Saloisten Reipas |
8.0 km
|
M16 |
|
11:58:30 |
119 |
Roope Klemola
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
8.0 km
|
M16 |
|
11:59:00 |
120 |
Ville Nieminen
Haapaveden Urheilijat |
8.0 km
|
M16 |
|
11:59:30 |
121 |
Aapo Kurttila
Utajärven Urheilijat |
8.0 km
|
M16 |
|
12:00:00 |
122 |
Roope Sassi
Iin Urheilijat |
8.0 km
|
M16 |
|
12:00:30 |
124 |
Merja Santaniemi
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
N35 |
|
12:01:30 |
125 |
Terhi Mäki
Kiuruveden Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
N35 |
|
12:02:00 |
126 |
Anu Skog
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
5.0 km
|
N35 |
|
12:02:30 |
127 |
Niina Jaako
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
N35 |
|
12:03:00 |
128 |
Terhi Tuorilainen
Kiuruveden Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
N35 |
|
12:03:30 |
129 |
Anu Junnila
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
N35 |
|
12:04:00 |
131 |
Virve Jouhten
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
5.0 km
|
N45 |
|
12:05:00 |
132 |
Marika Suni-Kähtävä
Kalajoen Junkkarit |
5.0 km
|
N45 |
|
12:05:30 |
133 |
Tarja Viertorinne
Kiuruveden Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
N45 |
|
12:06:00 |
134 |
Sirpa Pääkkönen
Sotkamon Jymy |
5.0 km
|
N45 |
|
12:06:30 |
135 |
Niina Mäntyniemi
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
5.0 km
|
N45 |
|
12:07:00 |
136 |
Johanna Magga
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
N45 |
|
12:07:30 |
137 |
Johanna Holm
Viitasaaren Viesti |
5.0 km
|
N45 |
|
12:08:00 |
139 |
Petri Kinnunen
Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85 |
5.0 km
|
M55 |
|
12:09:00 |
140 |
Jorma Aalto
Iin Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
M55 |
|
12:09:30 |
141 |
Veli Kuronen
Kainuun Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
M55 |
|
12:10:00 |
142 |
Hannu Kaikkonen
Iin Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
M55 |
|
12:10:30 |
143 |
Arto Nissinen
Keuruun Kisailijat |
5.0 km
|
M55 |
|
12:11:00 |
144 |
Jorma Kuronen
Kainuun Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
M55 |
|
12:11:30 |
145 |
Juhani Kumpusalo
Nivalan Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
M55 |
|
12:12:00 |
147 |
Aito Pennanen
Kiuruveden Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
M65 |
|
12:13:00 |
148 |
Arto Härkönen
Kajaanin Hiihtäjät |
5.0 km
|
M65 |
|
12:13:30 |
149 |
Keijo Salonen
Kuivasjärven Aura |
5.0 km
|
M65 |
|
12:14:00 |
150 |
Martti Tenhunen
Kiuruveden Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
M65 |
|
12:14:30 |
152 |
Kalle Passoja
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
M14 |
|
12:15:30 |
153 |
Oliver Törmäkangas
Sotkamon Jymy |
5.0 km
|
M14 |
|
12:16:00 |
154 |
Otto Passoja
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
M14 |
|
12:16:30 |
155 |
Arttu Mäntylä
Haapaveden Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
M14 |
|
12:17:00 |
156 |
Arttu Ritvanen
Kiuruveden Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
M14 |
|
12:17:30 |
157 |
Juho Hyyryläinen
Vaalan Karhu |
5.0 km
|
M14 |
|
12:18:00 |
158 |
Valtteri Kinnunen
Ski Jyväskylä |
5.0 km
|
M14 |
|
12:18:30 |
159 |
Joonas Jarkko
Saloisten Reipas |
5.0 km
|
M14 |
|
12:19:00 |
160 |
Teemu Honkanen
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
M14 |
|
12:19:30 |
161 |
Jaakko Parkkila
Pudasjärven Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
M14 |
|
12:20:00 |
162 |
Patrik Rautiainen
Valkeakosken Haka |
5.0 km
|
M14 |
|
12:20:30 |
163 |
Eetu Juola
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
M14 |
|
12:21:00 |
164 |
Matias Uusitalo
Iin Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
M14 |
|
12:21:30 |
165 |
Ronni Mäntyranta
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
M14 |
|
12:22:00 |
167 |
Viivi Kinnunen
Ski Jyväskylä |
5.0 km
|
N16 |
|
12:23:00 |
168 |
Ida Roponen
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
N16 |
|
12:23:30 |
169 |
Hanna Soronen
Iin Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
N16 |
|
12:24:00 |
170 |
Sanni Pirttikoski
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
N16 |
|
12:24:30 |
171 |
Essi Parkkila
Pudasjärven Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
N16 |
|
12:25:00 |
172 |
Katriina Vuollet
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
N16 |
|
12:25:30 |
173 |
Peppi Leppälä
Reisjärven Pilke |
5.0 km
|
N16 |
|
12:26:00 |
174 |
Riina Taskila
Haapaveden Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
N16 |
|
12:26:30 |
175 |
Neea Taskila
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
N16 |
|
12:27:00 |
176 |
Anni Niku
Haapaveden Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
N16 |
|
12:27:30 |
178 |
Elina Kansanaho
Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
12:28:30 |
179 |
Aliisa Kärkkäinen
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
12:29:00 |
180 |
Laura Rönkä
Kiuruveden Urheilijat |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
12:29:30 |
181 |
Anni Naumanen
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
12:30:00 |
182 |
Saaga Sassi
Iin Urheilijat |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
12:30:30 |
183 |
Maiju Palosaari
Kiimingin Urheilijat |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
12:31:00 |
184 |
Erika Kujala
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
12:31:30 |
185 |
Lottaliina Holm
Viitasaaren Viesti |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
12:32:00 |
186 |
Jatta Hiltunen
Kiuruveden Urheilijat |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
12:32:30 |
187 |
Sanni Tyyskä
Oulaisten Huima |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
12:33:00 |
188 |
Meea Haikara
Reisjärven Pilke |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
12:33:30 |
189 |
Selma Mäkäräinen
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
12:34:00 |
190 |
Nelli-Lotta Karppelin
Limingan Niittomiehet |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
12:34:30 |
191 |
Emma Juntunen
Suomussalmen Rasti |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
12:35:00 |
193 |
Marjut Vuorenmaa
Oulun Kilpa-Veljet |
3.0 km
|
N55 |
|
12:36:00 |
194 |
Kalevi Heinikoski
Iin Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
M70 |
|
12:36:30 |
195 |
Antero Autio
Kiuruveden Urheilijat |
3.0 km
|
M70 |
|
12:37:00 |
197 |
Arttu Juola
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
M12 |
|
12:38:00 |
198 |
Joel Mäki
Kiuruveden Urheilijat |
3.0 km
|
M12 |
|
12:38:30 |
199 |
Aleksi Vuorma
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
M12 |
|
12:39:00 |
200 |
Matias Tihinen
Laitasaaren Veto |
3.0 km
|
M12 |
|
12:39:30 |
201 |
Niko Liuska
Kempeleen Kiri |
3.0 km
|
M12 |
|
12:40:00 |
202 |
Matias Latomaa
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
M12 |
|
12:40:30 |
203 |
Niilo Kouvalainen
Kiuruveden Urheilijat |
3.0 km
|
M12 |
|
12:41:00 |
204 |
Eino Ryytty
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
M12 |
|
12:41:30 |
205 |
Veeti Rahkolin
Limingan Niittomiehet |
3.0 km
|
M12 |
|
12:42:00 |
206 |
Lauri Korpela
Saloisten Reipas |
3.0 km
|
M12 |
|
12:42:30 |
207 |
Väinö Kurttila
Utajärven Urheilijat |
3.0 km
|
M12 |
|
12:43:00 |
208 |
Nooa Karjalainen
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
M12 |
|
12:43:30 |
209 |
Lenni Mustonen
Iin Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
M12 |
|
12:44:00 |
211 |
Reeta Taskila
Haapaveden Urheilijat |
3.0 km
|
N12 |
|
12:45:00 |
212 |
Saaga Pesämaa
Iin Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
N12 |
|
12:45:30 |
213 |
Viivi Koponen
Laitasaaren Veto |
3.0 km
|
N12 |
|
12:46:00 |
214 |
Helmi Leinonen
Utajärven Urheilijat |
3.0 km
|
N12 |
|
12:46:30 |
215 |
Ruuth Törmänen
Haapaveden Urheilijat |
3.0 km
|
N12 |
|
12:47:00 |
216 |
Inka Ryytty
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
N12 |
|
12:47:30 |
217 |
Emilia Hakasalmi
Kuivasjärven Aura |
3.0 km
|
N12 |
|
12:48:00 |
218 |
Sini Harjuhaahto
Saloisten Reipas |
3.0 km
|
N12 |
|
12:48:30 |
219 |
Vilja Pekkala
Haapaveden Urheilijat |
3.0 km
|
N12 |
|
12:49:00 |
220 |
Sara Rönkä
Kiuruveden Urheilijat |
3.0 km
|
N12 |
|
12:49:30 |
221 |
Alina Kyllönen
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
N12 |
|
12:50:00 |
222 |
Anna Ritvanen
Kiuruveden Urheilijat |
3.0 km
|
N12 |
|
12:50:30 |
224 |
Iiro Niemikorpi
Limingan Niittomiehet |
2.0 km
|
M10 |
|
12:51:30 |
225 |
Aleksi Uutinen
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
2.0 km
|
M10 |
|
12:52:00 |
226 |
Niilo Mustonen
Iin Hiihtoseura |
2.0 km
|
M10 |
|
12:52:30 |
227 |
Riko Mäntyranta
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
2.0 km
|
M10 |
|
12:53:00 |
228 |
Lukas Karjaluoto
Ski Jyväskylä |
2.0 km
|
M10 |
|
12:53:30 |
229 |
Juho Marttila
Limingan Niittomiehet |
2.0 km
|
M10 |
|
12:54:00 |
230 |
August Schmitt
Laitasaaren Veto |
2.0 km
|
M10 |
|
12:54:30 |
231 |
Hannes Leinonen
Utajärven Urheilijat |
2.0 km
|
M10 |
|
12:55:00 |
232 |
Jonne Seppänen
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2.0 km
|
M10 |
|
12:55:30 |
234 |
Elena Ryytty
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
2.0 km
|
N10 |
|
12:56:30 |
235 |
Kaisla Vuollet
Sotkamon Jymy |
2.0 km
|
N10 |
|
12:57:00 |
236 |
Anna Siponen
Kiuruveden Urheilijat |
2.0 km
|
N10 |
|
12:57:30 |
237 |
Eevi Puoskari
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
2.0 km
|
N10 |
|
12:58:00 |
238 |
Selena Törmäkangas
Sotkamon Jymy |
2.0 km
|
N10 |
|
12:58:30 |
239 |
Martta Pekkala
Haapaveden Urheilijat |
2.0 km
|
N10 |
|
12:59:00 |
240 |
Eevi Juka
Laitasaaren Veto |
2.0 km
|
N10 |
|
12:59:30 |
241 |
Petra Rautiainen
Valkeakosken Haka |
2.0 km
|
N10 |
|
13:00:00 |
242 |
Oona Pesämaa
Iin Hiihtoseura |
2.0 km
|
N10 |
|
13:00:30 |
243 |
Silja Auvinen
Kiuruveden Urheilijat |
2.0 km
|
N10 |
|
13:01:00 |
244 |
Eedith Törmänen
Haapaveden Urheilijat |
2.0 km
|
N10 |
|
13:01:30 |
245 |
Sofi Rinta
Laitasaaren Veto |
2.0 km
|
N10 |
|
13:02:00 |
246 |
Fanni Rantaeskola
Suomussalmen Rasti |
2.0 km
|
N10 |
|
13:02:30 |
247 |
Martina Auvinen
Kiuruveden Urheilijat |
2.0 km
|
N10 |
|
13:03:00 |
267 |
Eeli Vasankari
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
1.0 km
|
M08 |
|
13:13:00 |
268 |
Elias Tihinen
Laitasaaren Veto |
1.0 km
|
M08 |
|
13:13:30 |
269 |
Sauli Uutinen
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
1.0 km
|
M08 |
|
13:14:00 |
270 |
Topias Karjaluoto
Ski Jyväskylä |
1.0 km
|
M08 |
|
13:14:30 |
271 |
Atte Kähtävä
Kalajoen Junkkarit |
1.0 km
|
M08 |
|
13:15:00 |
272 |
Emil Kangas
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
1.0 km
|
M08 |
|
13:15:30 |
273 |
Emil Kähtävä
Kalajoen Junkkarit |
1.0 km
|
M08 |
|
13:16:00 |
274 |
Veikka Sova
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
1.0 km
|
M08 |
|
13:16:30 |
276 |
Emilia Siponen
Kiuruveden Urheilijat |
1.0 km
|
N08 |
|
13:17:30 |
277 |
Iisa Klaavuniemi
Yli-Iin Naseva |
1.0 km
|
N08 |
|
13:18:00 |
278 |
Milda Talonen
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
1.0 km
|
N08 |
|
13:18:30 |
279 |
Elma Klaavuniemi
Yli-Iin Naseva |
1.0 km
|
N08 |
|
13:19:00 |
280 |
Aino Myllylä
Kiuruveden Urheilijat |
1.0 km
|
N08 |
|
13:19:30 |
281 |
Hilla Määttä
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
1.0 km
|
N08 |
|
13:20:00 |