180 |
Odin Aksnes
Hommelvik IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
181 |
Erik Løfald
Rindal IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
182 |
Mads Richstad Ellingsen
Hommelvik IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
183 |
Torodd Klausen
Konnerud IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
184 |
Jostein Mauseth Rø
Byaasen Skiklub |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
185 |
Henrik Bøyum Webjørnsen
Rustad IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
186 |
Sivert Andre Ahlquist
Kjelsås IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
187 |
Simen Fritzner
Gjelleråsen IF |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
188 |
Brage Buseth Hammerstad
Haslum IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
189 |
Shinan Pu
Team China |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
190 |
Lars Iversen Håkonsen
Botne SK |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
191 |
Phillihp Granaas Bjerke
Konnerud IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
192 |
Sebastian Risan Nakken
Molde og Omegn IF |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
193 |
Ole Teodor Trøim
Runar |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
194 |
Jørn Oscar Hansen
Åsen IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
195 |
Jonas Petterson
Østre Toten Skilag |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
196 |
Amund Marinius Sørensen
Fossum IF |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
197 |
Erik Brostigen Ringhus
Rein |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
198 |
Anders Larsen Høiås
Birkebeineren |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
199 |
Albert Berget
IL Skrim |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
200 |
Sevat Heimdal
Bardu IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
201 |
Kristoffer Mogen
Oppegård IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
202 |
Simen Olsen Kirkevik
Ottestad IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
203 |
Jesper Skaug
Runar |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
204 |
Mattias Brørs
Beitstad IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
205 |
Vebjørn Falk Blom-Hagen
Haslum IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
206 |
Åsmund Grinilia
Gulset IF |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
207 |
Alexander Amundsen
Lørenskog SK |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
208 |
Isak Skari Berger
Brøttum IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
209 |
Erik Mathisen
Tromsø SK Langrenn |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
210 |
Johannes Lønnestad Flaaten
Morgedal IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
211 |
Mikkel Jebens Katla
Haslum IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
212 |
Bjarte Bjertnæs
Jevnaker Idrettsforening Ski |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
213 |
Oskar Lockert Skjold
Åsen IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
214 |
Morten Hjørnerød
Mosjøen IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
215 |
Jakob Fredrik Degerstrøm Hanssen
Tromsø SK Langrenn |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
216 |
Sondre Jordheim
Lørenskog SK |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
217 |
Nils-Håkon Nørgård
Nordreisa IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
218 |
Hans Kristian Bjørgo Kværum
Kjelsås IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
219 |
Joachim Langtangen Aas
Svarstad IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
220 |
Christian Hermansen Sveen
Åsen IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
221 |
Thomas Sandberg Suhr
Alta IF |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
222 |
Trym Nergård Rønning
Skogn IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
223 |
Tarjei Lindbergsengen Nesheim
Bærums Skiklub |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
224 |
Andreas Kastel
Gjerdrum IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
225 |
Audun Nordaas
Strandbygda IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
226 |
Kasper Engeset
IL Jardar |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
227 |
Erlend Børli
Haslum IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
228 |
Aksel Rinnan Veske
Sp.kl. Nessegutten |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
229 |
Knut Steckmest
Njård |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
230 |
Daniel Dukstad
Voss IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
231 |
Magnus Morgenlie Skei
Kjelsås IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
232 |
Mats Høynes Rustad
Konnerud IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
233 |
Petter Bakken
Lyn Ski |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
234 |
Simen Hegstad
IL Aasguten |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
235 |
Theodor Fredrik Hannevig Waalen
Asker SK |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
236 |
Toralf Rydningen Martinsen
Øverbygd IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
237 |
Trym Olafsen
Rustad IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
238 |
Jens Kålås Abrahamsen
Runar |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
239 |
Magnus Martinsen Stensby
Hamar SK |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
240 |
Henrik Anker-Nilssen
Nesodden IF - Ski |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
241 |
Ole Kristian Mogset
Dalguten IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
242 |
Preben Horven
Bossmo og Ytteren IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
243 |
Stian Grønli
Fet SK |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
244 |
Erik Schjølberg
Røros IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
245 |
Torjus Klette
Ørnar IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
246 |
Martin Riseth Strømøy
Buvik IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
247 |
Jens Høie
Rustad IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
248 |
Martinius Hage Gunnerød
Ivrig |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
249 |
Herman Toppe Alvær
Nordhordland SK |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
250 |
August Helland Iversen
Steinkjer SK |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
251 |
Erlend Andersen
Åslia Skilag |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
252 |
Simon Haugstad Moosmayer
Holmen IF |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
253 |
Lars Petter Frydenlund Fremstad
Gjøvik SK |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
254 |
Sander Teisbekk
Idrettslaget Ros |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
255 |
Joakim Wilkens Jernberg
Kjelsås IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
256 |
Knut Andreas Rugsland
Holmen IF |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
257 |
Aleksander Elde Holmboe
Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsfore |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
258 |
Sondre Aarli
Gulset IF |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
259 |
Knut Borkholm
Eiker SK |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
260 |
August Bertheussen Falkanger
Byåsen IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
261 |
Trym Danielsen
Lyn Ski |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
262 |
Trym Holm
IL Jardar |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
263 |
Vetle Svanes Strand
Stavanger SK |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
264 |
Jesper Røn
Rustad IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
265 |
Hjalmar Michelsen
Syril IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
266 |
August Myrvold
Kjellmyra IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
267 |
Trym Henriksbø Gjerstad
Mosjøen IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
268 |
Ulvar Tufte
Sogndal IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
269 |
Fredrik Hammerdal Owren
Lillehammer Skiklub |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
270 |
Vegard Aarstad
Ås IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
271 |
Tobias Woldseth Maurnes
Bærums Skiklub |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
272 |
Frode Berland
Sandnes IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
273 |
Even Hjelmås Molden
Gran IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
274 |
Junchao Huan
TeamChina |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
275 |
Henrik Valør Wist
Byaasen Skiklub |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
276 |
Martin Grape Fladby
Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsfore |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
277 |
Bernhard Henriksen Anseth
Åsen IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
278 |
Henrik Falkenberg Dokset
Kjelsås IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
279 |
Mads Hagen
Jevnaker Idrettsforening Ski |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
280 |
Christoffer Torkilsrud
Frogner IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
281 |
Torjus Sletvold Asak
Vind IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
282 |
Fredrik Haugen Strandhaug
Lillehammer Skiklub |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
283 |
Oskar Lunde Ragnhildsløkken
Vind IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
284 |
Felix Moe
Heming |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
285 |
Eirik Nydal
Høybråten og Stovner IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
286 |
Torbjørn Rolstad
Lørenskog SK |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
287 |
Haakon Jensson Skregelid
Frogner IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
288 |
Jonathan Devik
Spillum IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
289 |
Armann Saastad Haugan
Lyn Ski |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
290 |
Vetle Holvik
Haslum IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
291 |
Simen Lilleås Engevik
Stord IL (Allianseidrettslag) |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
292 |
Ola Jo Aune
Harran IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
293 |
Amund Aalvik
Runar |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
294 |
Axel Valdemar Dalholt Ivan
Rustad IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
295 |
Sivert Tjelle Wulff
Buvik IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
296 |
Markus Mæland
Oseberg Skilag |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
297 |
Jostein Hagen Tullander
Rustad IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
298 |
Peter Oliver Nergaard
Hamar SK |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
299 |
Eilev Kvaale
Gui Sportsklubb |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
300 |
Markus Sellevoll
Oppegård IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
301 |
Petter Alexander Dehli Fraser
Heming |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
302 |
Kristoffer Raudsepp Stuenes
Lierne IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
303 |
Jørg Johansen Rye
Byneset IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
304 |
Sebastian Helgheim
Haslum IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
305 |
Lukas Jordbru
Valnesfjord IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
306 |
Sindre Kristoffer Økern
Åsen IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
307 |
Trym Malmo
Grong IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
308 |
Marius Brattli Guldberg
Storsteinnes IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
309 |
Nikolai Elde Holmboe
Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsfore |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
310 |
Jan Christian Kjærnli
Rendalen IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
311 |
Nikolai Hansen Bakken
Trysilgutten IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
312 |
Vegard Dybvand
Rustad IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
313 |
Herman Byfuglien Ulsrud
Gjøvik SK |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
314 |
Jakob Møller Gløersen
Fredrikstad SK |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
315 |
Kristian Grønhovd Wiersdalen
Nedre Sigdal IF |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
316 |
Sigurd Tveter
Holmen IF |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
317 |
Thristan Engebø Ullebø
Førde IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
318 |
Herman Hegge-Samuelsen
Kjelsås IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
319 |
Magnus Thorstensen
Strindheim IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
320 |
Martinius Lie Petterson
Haslum IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
321 |
Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
Bækkelagets SK |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
322 |
Njaal Lundemo Aakvik
Surnadal IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
323 |
Simon Kivle Westergren
Oddersjaa SSK |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
324 |
Sander Engdahl
Torvikbukt IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
325 |
Halvor Bakken
Strindheim IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
326 |
Filip Hatlen Fæste
Drøbak-Frogn IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
327 |
Ivar Nistad
Førde IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
328 |
Hans Fredrik Vestman Antonsen
Bossekop UL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
329 |
Magnus Saksegård Antonsen
Byåsen IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
330 |
Ola Spigseth
Nes Ski |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
331 |
Oskar Farbrot
Rustad IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
332 |
Benjamin Jarinn Holm
Haslum IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
333 |
Eskil Flisram Tveiten
Voss IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
334 |
Pierpaolo Bonelli
Rustad IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
335 |
Halfdan Thomas Baumann
Heming |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
336 |
Halvor Nordhagen
Bromma IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
337 |
Halvor Aasen Dybdahl
Njård |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
338 |
Sander Tømmerberg
Fossum IF |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
339 |
Jacob Verdenius
Tolga IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
340 |
Fredrik Höner Hanssen
Strindheim IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
341 |
Håkon Omholt Berrefjord
Svarstad IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
342 |
Kasper Sundet
Engerdal SP.kl. |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
343 |
Oskar Myrvang Olsen
Runar |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |
344 |
Kristoffer Opgård Hågensen
Tverrelvdalen IL |
|
M 18 år |
|
0:00 |