370 |
Øystein Sendstad
Åsen IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
371 |
Eirik Sendstad
Åsen IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
372 |
Simen Syversen
Hamar SK |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
373 |
Eirik Haraldsvik Amundsen
Stil |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
374 |
Herman Mobråthen
Botne SK |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
375 |
Aksel Aimar Gundersen
Moss SK |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
376 |
Leo Fossholt OLSEN
Hokksund IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
377 |
Taiwei Li
Team China |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
378 |
Kaige Jian
Kina |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
379 |
Daniel HETLAND
Imås |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
380 |
Maoxiang Zhang
Lillehammer Skiklub |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
381 |
Wei Ma
Team China |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
382 |
Yuan Li
Team China |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
383 |
Henrik Linner Tronsrud
Nord-Odal IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
384 |
Oddmund Bårdssønn Haugnes
Frol IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
385 |
Martin Nevland
Gjesdal IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
386 |
Petter Grahn Wangberg
Fauske IL Langrenn |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
387 |
Marius Ressem
Frol IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
388 |
Xiaolong Ji
Team China |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
389 |
Martin Lund Sjøen
Spydeberg IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
390 |
Håvard Magnus Mikalsen
Stil |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
391 |
Jakin Miller
Kjelsås IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
392 |
Joseph Rosenfeld
Lillehammer Skiklub |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
393 |
Xiaofei Ma
Team China |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
394 |
Magnus Mobråthen
Botne SK |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
395 |
Eirik Osvik Flekke
Gjelleråsen IF |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
396 |
Sigurd Grevstad
Fossum IF |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
397 |
Trygve Eriksen
Runar |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
398 |
Erlend Lien Grøtberg
IL Bevern |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
399 |
Anders August Jensen
Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsfore |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
400 |
Tobias Orellana Hellerud
Hokksund IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
401 |
Mikkel Wergeland Aas
Gulset IF |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
402 |
Markus Vonstett
Bamble IF |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
403 |
Martin Aasen Hemstad
Gjelleråsen IF |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
404 |
Anders Tobias Lund
Nittedal IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
405 |
Joakim Skadal
Oseberg Skilag |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
406 |
Vegard Eikevik
Sogndal IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
407 |
Even Gravningen
Stokke IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
408 |
Gunnar Sørkås
Morgedal IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
409 |
Martin Drøpping Polland
Bamble IF |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
410 |
Bjørn Eirik Melaaen
Idrettslaget Ros |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
411 |
Cameron Cruickshank
Lillehammer Skiklub |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
412 |
Even Riber Haugland
Høybråten og Stovner IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
413 |
Sjur Lien Sagabråten
Nesbyen IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
414 |
Erik Kjønnø Støa
Idrettslaget Ros |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
415 |
Sigurd Paulsen Nicolaysen
Heming |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
416 |
Jørgen Slind
Selbu IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
417 |
Johannes Listhaug
Utleira IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
418 |
Sondre Sørlie
Kjelsås IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
419 |
Mads Hagen Fraurud
Hamar SK |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
420 |
Ivar Dragerengen
Raufoss IL Langrenn |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
421 |
Eivind Brandsæter
Runar |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
422 |
Bendik Lae Steinsrud
Raufoss IL Langrenn |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
423 |
Marcus Andre Åshovd
Fjell Skilag |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
424 |
Yufan Li
Team China |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
425 |
Ola Estil Brissach
Lierne IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
426 |
William Fuglem
Utleira IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
427 |
Henrik Alexander Sortåsløkken
Runar |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
428 |
Ola Grahl-Madsen
Fana IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
429 |
Ole Conrad Burud
Sande Sportsklubb |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
430 |
Hallvard Granli
Grong IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
431 |
Henrik August Blix
Innstranda IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
432 |
Tore Bergseng
Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsfore |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
433 |
Truls Bratvold Fossen
Vikersund IF |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
434 |
Axel Henrik Larsen
Kjelsås IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
435 |
Eirik Hella
Vollen Ungdomslag |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
436 |
Joakim Eriksrud Karlsen
Rustad IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
437 |
Tor Moe Løite
Sørkedalens IF |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
438 |
Emilio Sebastian Husum Maldonado
Konnerud IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
439 |
Øistein Fagerli Næss
Gjerdrum IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
440 |
Sigvart Eugen Bergland
Mysen IF |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
441 |
Eskil Bakken
Lillehammer Skiklub |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
442 |
Dennis Steensen
Oppegård IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
443 |
Ole Gunnar Lund Jensen
Oddersjaa SSK |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
444 |
Einar Østnor
Lierne IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
445 |
Sondre Nordgård
Heddal IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
446 |
Lars Nikolai Jenssen
Salangen IF Ski |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
447 |
Philip Drivenes
Fredrikstad SK |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
448 |
Martin Linnebo Mollestad
Oddersjaa SSK |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
449 |
Håkon Bakke Kjerstad
Emblem IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
450 |
Stian Klette
Viljar |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
451 |
Aksel Emil Aasbø
Heming |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
452 |
Trym HAGEN
Lyn Ski |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
453 |
Tor Anton Brandvold Pedersen
Ivrig |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
454 |
Jonatan Gjerstad Skjerping
Osterøy IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
455 |
Herman Hellesnes Kleivi
Holmen IF |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
456 |
Ola Frivold Berg
Røa IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
457 |
Markus Klepp Grytnes
Ivrig |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
458 |
Nils Martin Anvik Hellenes
Drøbak-Frogn IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
459 |
Adrian Flote
Hovdebygda IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
460 |
Jakob Danielsson
IL Varden Meråker |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
461 |
Lars Øvrebø
Gaular IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
462 |
Simen Leander Løbak
Asker SK |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
463 |
Edvard Reier Vangsnes
Runar |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
464 |
Håvard Myhra
Gulset IF |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
465 |
Frederik Arent Rogstad
Njård |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
466 |
Tobias Nikolai Overvik
Bardufoss og Omegn Idrettsfore |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
467 |
Oscar Reiersen
Trøsken IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
468 |
Magnus Myran
Eidsvold Værks Skiklub |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
469 |
Filip Glittenberg Holt
Tistedalen FL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
470 |
Andreas Aleksander Gjessing
Gui Sportsklubb |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
471 |
Vetle Bustnes Martinsen
Fana IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
472 |
Heine Husdal
Drøbak-Frogn IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
473 |
Andreas AAS-JAKOBSEN
Heming |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
474 |
Even Nesgård
Fjellhug/Vereide IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
475 |
Lars Erik Gyving Hoppestad
Heddal IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
476 |
Torjus Refsnes
Osterøy IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
477 |
Trym Pettersen
Tromsø SK Langrenn |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
478 |
Martin Reppen
Spillum IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
479 |
Simen Aleksander Hanevold Kildal
Røa IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
480 |
Bjørn-Martin Staurland Staavi
Stavanger SK |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
481 |
Marius Bakke
Søgne SK |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
482 |
Isak Sören Jonsson
Kjelsås IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
483 |
Ole Vibe Volden
Fossum IF |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
484 |
Brage Bjørnstad
Alta IF |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
485 |
Jørgen Solberg
Drøbak-Frogn IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
486 |
Erik Tharalsen
Byåsen IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
487 |
Julian Martens Meyer
Åsen IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
488 |
Mats Tallakstad
Svarstad IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
489 |
Jonas Johansen
Fet SK |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
490 |
Mathias Berthet
Heming |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
491 |
Magnus Braathen Olsen
Oppegård IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
492 |
Nils Henrik Kvale
Østre Toten Skilag |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
493 |
Jostein Wiig Dagestad
Fossum IF |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
494 |
Jonas Sørgård
Ringkollen SK |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
495 |
Sondre Selberg
Gjelleråsen IF |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
496 |
Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
Kjelsås IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
497 |
Benjamin Ogilvy Drøyer
Lyn Ski |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
498 |
Morten Ramstad
Gjøvik SK |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
499 |
Sindre Lysaker Norbom
Konnerud IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
500 |
Erlend Lindland SLETTEN
Oddersjaa SSK |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
501 |
Vemund Trebostad Viken
Spillum IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
502 |
Eirik Ophus
Bækkelagets SK |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
503 |
Nikolay Andreas Wilhelmsen
Alta IF |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
504 |
Nils Oskar Axelsson
Oppegård IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
505 |
Eirik Stiklestad Johansen
Gjerdrum IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
506 |
Bendik Håland Pedersen
Rustad IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
507 |
Fredrik JOHNSRUD
Oseberg Skilag |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
508 |
Lars Ludahl Stangeland
Røa IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
509 |
Andreas Bjørgen
Hamar SK |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
510 |
Kristoffer Jullum Fiskvik
Stjørdals-Blink |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
511 |
Hallvard Dahle
Ranheim SK |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
512 |
Markus Moen Riste
Østre Toten Skilag |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
513 |
Alexander Franks-Penty
Holmen IF |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
514 |
Viktor Olsen Juklestad
Lyn Ski |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
515 |
Erik Stigen
Fredrikstad SK |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
516 |
Jonas Dyrli Thoresen
Røa IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
517 |
Fredrik Galaaen Røthe
Voss IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
518 |
Even Karlsen
Lillehammer Skiklub |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
519 |
Odin Unsgård
Leik |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
520 |
Sander Lillebudal
Leik |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
521 |
Brynjar Heggelund Grave
Seljord IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
522 |
Herman Brustad
Gui Sportsklubb |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
523 |
Tor Olav Svaland
Birkenes IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
524 |
Jakob Brones Engen
Kvaløysletta Skilag |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
525 |
Magnus Drøyvold
Byåsen IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
526 |
August Jarbeaux
Gjelleråsen IF |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
527 |
Mats Morgan Langøy
Åsen IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
528 |
Mats Tranås
Jøa IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
529 |
Ole-Jørgen Knoph
Kjelsås IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
530 |
Adrian Orellana Hellerud
Hokksund IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
531 |
Einar Brath Skurdal
Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsfore |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
532 |
Jacob Grønseth Olsson
Rustad IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
533 |
Emil Richstad Ellingsen
Hommelvik IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
534 |
Arngrim Sørumshaugen
Gjøvik SK |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
535 |
Johan Unneberg
Tistedalen FL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
536 |
Sondre Engesæter Sørbye
Røa IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
537 |
Morten Antonsen
Gjerdrum IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
538 |
Eirik Stene
Jutul IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
539 |
Arthur Kruse Sørensen
Tromsø SK Langrenn |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
540 |
Jørgen Harby
Lillehammer Skiklub |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
541 |
Bernt Emil Finserås Rognes
Utleira IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
542 |
Geir Lervik
Matningsdal IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
543 |
Birk Strand Bjørnaa
Lillehammer Skiklub |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
544 |
Mikkel Waldeland Gautvik
Molde og Omegn IF |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
545 |
Eivind Luka
Gjerdrum IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
546 |
Håvard Kvam
Kolbukameratene |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
547 |
Nikolai Solem Eiterjord
Innstranda IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
548 |
Rune Hermundstad Grobakken
Rogne IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
549 |
Magnus Nikolai Sedeniussen
Gjelleråsen IF |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
550 |
Mathias Ulverud
Gjerdrum IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
551 |
John Ivar Karlsen
Melbo IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
552 |
Olve Ure
Voss IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
553 |
Eskil Hov
Kaupanger IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
554 |
Benjamin Gunnarsen
Kjelsås IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
555 |
Philip Rüger
Gulset IF |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
556 |
Jens Marcus Dyrberg Ek
Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsfore |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
557 |
Kristoffer Alm Karsrud
Raufoss IL Langrenn |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
558 |
Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
Kjelsås IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
559 |
Henrik Einangshaug
IL Aasguten |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
560 |
Sivert Østberg-Tømmervik
Medkila Skilag |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
561 |
Teodor Kruse Sørensen
Tromsø SK Langrenn |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
562 |
Petter Myhr
Bygdø IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
563 |
Henrik Marius Laukli
Konnerud IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
564 |
Eivind Sætre
Gjelleråsen IF |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
565 |
Torjus Johansen
Bossekop UL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
566 |
Erik Johannes Jevne
Lillehammer Skiklub |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
567 |
Birk Møller Gundersen
Lyn Ski |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
568 |
Markus Fet Støtvig
Oseberg Skilag |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
569 |
Vegard Lund Røer
Bækkelagets SK |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
570 |
Håkon Mjøen Grøndalen
Drøbak-Frogn IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
571 |
Sondre Bjørkeng Pedersen
Nes Ski |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
572 |
Bastian Karlsen Antonsen
Lyn Ski |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
573 |
Matias August Nissen
Byaasen Skiklub |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
574 |
Andreas Lillemoen TREFFEN
Sjåstad/Vestre Lier IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
575 |
Mats Opsal
MjøsSki |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
576 |
Lars Young Vik
Njård |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
577 |
Sander Eggen Kjelstad
Støren Sportsklubb |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
578 |
Jan Marcus Nielsen Solheim
Bygdø IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
579 |
Fredrik Glomsrud Stenersen
Oppegård IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
580 |
Ivar Harald CLEM
Fossum IF |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
581 |
Andreas TRONSLI
Lier IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
582 |
Magnus Harr Lian
Klæbu IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
583 |
Edvin Ingebrigtsen
Bratsberg IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
584 |
Iver Wang Johansen
Kjelsås IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
585 |
Jakob Sørlie Pettersen
Melbo IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
586 |
Erik Nicolaisen
Senja Ski |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
587 |
Ansgar Evensen
Vind IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
588 |
Mathias Andersen Hansen
Alta IF |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
589 |
Lars Agnar Hjelmeset
Gjelleråsen IF |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
590 |
Andreas KIRKENG
Idrettslaget Ros |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
591 |
Sander André Uv
Bygdø IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
592 |
Amund Riege
Rustad IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
593 |
Kristoffer Kvarstad
Hamar SK |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
594 |
Mads Grøholdt
Njård |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
595 |
Espen Aakervik
Fet SK |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
596 |
Petter Thorslund Aadland
Nittedal IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
597 |
Kasper Andersson Herland
Hemsedal IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
598 |
Olve Johansen Rye
Byneset IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
599 |
Andreas Fjorden Ree
Støren Sportsklubb |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
600 |
Michal BORECZEK
Kjelsås IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
601 |
Magnus Perger
Haslum IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
602 |
Jonas Hammelow Fridlund
Larvik Ski |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
603 |
Martin Kirkeberg Mørk
Drammens Ballklubb |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
604 |
Elias Mostraum
Osterøy IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
605 |
Johannes Andberg Stenersen
Kvaløysletta Skilag |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
606 |
Even Solem Michelsen
Byåsen IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
607 |
Andreas Bergsland
Trøsken IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
608 |
David Thorvik
Kjelsås IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
609 |
Christian Hartz Melling
Glassverket IF |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
610 |
Sondre Haneberg
Oppegård IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
611 |
Iver Tildheim Andersen
Rustad IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
612 |
Fredrik Lütcherath Nilsen
Heming |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
613 |
Simen Frantzen Øiseth
Fet SK |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
614 |
Jonas Vika
MjøsSki |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
615 |
Reidar Aurmo
Hamar SK |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
616 |
Edvard Sandvik
Kjelsås IL |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
617 |
Jostein Karlsen
Lillehammer Skiklub |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
618 |
Simen Krogstie Bjørgan
Hamar SK |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |
619 |
Matz William Jenssen
Njård |
|
M 19/20 år |
|
0:00 |