6 |
Herrmann , Klaus
Lauftreff Pfohren |
10
|
|
10 Kilometer
|
49 |
M |
0:00 |
8 |
Treiber, Tobias
ASC Konstanz |
10
|
|
10 Kilometer
|
23 |
M |
0:00 |
9 |
Cimander, Stefan
TV Konstanz |
10
|
|
10 Kilometer
|
40 |
M |
0:00 |
11 |
Ecker, Christian
Endorphinos Überlingen |
10
|
|
10 Kilometer
|
48 |
M |
0:00 |
13 |
Kammerer, Gabriel
|
10
|
|
10 Kilometer
|
|
M |
0:00 |
14 |
Bauer, Stefan
TV Konstanz |
10
|
|
10 Kilometer
|
50 |
M |
0:00 |
15 |
Minihoffer, FranJo
Team Mini |
10
|
|
10 Kilometer
|
63 |
M |
0:00 |
17 |
Stöß, Jürgen
ASC Konstanz |
10
|
|
10 Kilometer
|
53 |
M |
0:00 |
18 |
Decouter, Philippe
Osterhues Endurance SportsTeam |
10
|
|
10 Kilometer
|
36 |
M |
0:00 |
19 |
Dreyer, Stefan
Schaumparty |
10
|
|
10 Kilometer
|
37 |
M |
0:00 |
20 |
Winzer, Benedikt
Schaumparty |
10
|
|
10 Kilometer
|
|
M |
0:00 |
22 |
Rüland, Eric
Rüland Runners |
10
|
|
10 Kilometer
|
51 |
M |
0:00 |
23 |
Rüland, Leo
Rüland Runners |
10
|
|
10 Kilometer
|
18 |
M |
0:00 |
24 |
Hermle, Berthold
|
10
|
|
10 Kilometer
|
|
M |
0:00 |
25 |
Fülle, Robert
LG Radolfzell |
10
|
|
10 Kilometer
|
18 |
M |
0:00 |
27 |
Kühne, Lutz
TV Konstanz |
10
|
|
10 Kilometer
|
39 |
M |
0:00 |
30 |
Broghammer, Sebastian
|
10
|
|
10 Kilometer
|
|
M |
0:00 |
31 |
Broghammer, Sebastian
|
10
|
|
10 Kilometer
|
|
M |
0:00 |
32 |
Grohmann, Raphael
ASC Konstanz |
10
|
|
10 Kilometer
|
60 |
M |
0:00 |
34 |
Gureew, Michael
|
10
|
|
10 Kilometer
|
|
M |
0:00 |
37 |
Strolch, Tobias
|
10
|
|
10 Kilometer
|
37 |
M |
0:00 |
40 |
Meltzer, Frank
Einfach Machen |
10
|
|
10 Kilometer
|
54 |
M |
0:00 |
41 |
Zücker, Kai
Einfach Machen |
10
|
|
10 Kilometer
|
42 |
M |
0:00 |
42 |
Vogel, Dieter
|
10
|
|
10 Kilometer
|
|
M |
0:00 |
43 |
Weiler, Markus
LG Winterlingen |
10
|
|
10 Kilometer
|
48 |
M |
0:00 |
45 |
Czekay, Sven
FC 09 Überlingen AH |
10
|
|
10 Kilometer
|
60 |
M |
0:00 |
46 |
Kieliger, Matthias
|
10
|
|
10 Kilometer
|
47 |
M |
0:00 |
50 |
Robles Pidiache, Jeudyl Ayadel
|
10
|
|
10 Kilometer
|
16 |
M |
0:00 |
51 |
Melcher, Stephan
ASC Konstanz |
10
|
|
10 Kilometer
|
45 |
M |
0:00 |
52 |
Broede, Sebastian
|
10
|
|
10 Kilometer
|
57 |
M |
0:00 |
54 |
von Diecken, Carlo
|
10
|
|
10 Kilometer
|
22 |
M |
0:00 |
55 |
Kaiser, Andreas
innovationswerkstatt Konstanz |
10
|
|
10 Kilometer
|
46 |
M |
0:00 |
58 |
Fleischmann, Clemens
Randegger Ottilien-Quelle |
10
|
|
10 Kilometer
|
54 |
M |
0:00 |
59 |
Gutbrod, Hubert
Lauftreff Pfohren e.V. |
10
|
|
10 Kilometer
|
58 |
M |
0:00 |
60 |
Bodwell, Matthew
|
10
|
|
10 Kilometer
|
|
M |
0:00 |
63 |
Brugger, Martin
TV Konstanz |
10
|
|
10 Kilometer
|
60 |
M |
0:00 |
64 |
Mühleck, Paul
|
10
|
|
10 Kilometer
|
34 |
M |
0:00 |
66 |
Witte, Christoph
TV Konstanz |
10
|
|
10 Kilometer
|
52 |
M |
0:00 |
68 |
Laufer, Holger
TuS Steißlingen |
10
|
|
10 Kilometer
|
42 |
M |
0:00 |
69 |
Trunz, Thomas
TSV Wald |
10
|
|
10 Kilometer
|
53 |
M |
0:00 |
70 |
Kaiser, Andreas
innovationswerkstatt Konstanz |
10
|
|
10 Kilometer
|
46 |
M |
0:00 |
72 |
Müller, Patrick
TV Konstanz |
10
|
|
10 Kilometer
|
51 |
M |
0:00 |