Borders XC Series 19/20: JUNIOR - PEEBLES

Sunday, December 15, 2019 11:30 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Scottish Borders, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 97
Updated: Monday, January 13, 2020 22:50 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Borders XC Series
Race website: https://www.facebook.com/bordersxc/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
14 Gregor Collins Gala Harriers  M14-15 M 11:30:00
130 Ewan Christie Gala Harriers  M14-15 M 11:30:00
90 Robbie Anderson Team East Lothian AC  M16-17 M 11:30:00
133 Iain Houston Gala Harriers  M14-15 M 11:30:00
25 Cameron Rankine Gala Harriers  M14-15 M 11:30:00
57 Calum Renwick Teviotdale harriers  M14-15 M 11:30:00
198 Kieran Fulton Moorfoot Runners  M12-13 M 11:30:00
140 Aidan Page Team East Lothian AC  M12-13 M 11:30:00
12 Dylan Daunt Edinburgh Athletics Club  M10-11 M 11:30:00
89 Irvine Welsh Teviotdale harriers  M12-13 M 11:30:00
31 Sam Kitchin Lasswade Athletics Club  M12-13 M 11:30:00
26 Charlie Stewart Gala Harriers  M14-15 M 11:30:00
159 Shaun Pyman Moorfoot Runners  M12-13 M 11:30:00
109 Angus Chandler Team East Lothian AC  M14-15 M 11:30:00
131 Ross Christie Gala Harriers  M10-11 M 11:30:00
143 Jake Page Dunbar Running Club  M10-11 M 11:30:00
72 Archie Hendry Gala Harriers  M12-13 M 11:30:00
97 Jack Renton Team East Lothian AC  M12-13 M 11:30:00
50 Jamie Smith Team East Lothian AC  M12-13 M 11:30:00
88 Robbie Welsh Teviotdale harriers  M14-15 M 11:30:00
47 Olivia Robbins Team East Lothian AC  F12-13 F 11:30:00
132 Fergus Ross Harmeny AC  M10-11 M 11:30:00
121 Alex Playfair Gala Harriers  M12-13 M 11:30:00
20 Archie Dalgliesh Gala Harriers  M10-11 M 11:30:00
1 Joshua Liddell Haddington Running Club  M10-11 M 11:30:00
95 Sam Renton Haddington Running Club  M10-11 M 11:30:00
199 Gregor Wells Moorfoot Runners  M12-13 M 11:30:00
82 Cerys Wright Haddington Running Club  F8-9 F 11:30:00
106 Iona Jamieson Teviotdale harriers  F14-15 F 11:30:00
28 Matty Fleming AG Running School  M10-11 M 11:30:00
187 Dair Alexander Harmeny AC  M10-11 M 11:30:00
33 Maisie Ballantyne Teviotdale harriers  F14-15 F 11:30:00
128 Elena Lee Moorfoot Runners  F12-13 F 11:30:00
141 Katy Otterson Unattached  F8-9 F 11:30:00
48 Abbie Little Moorfoot Runners  F12-13 F 11:30:00
172 Erin Gray Gala Harriers  F10-11 F 11:30:00
10 Jim Henry Musselburgh and District Athletics Club  M12-13 M 11:30:00
15 Kieran Hardie Harmeny AC  M12-13 M 11:30:00
17 Josh Daunt Edinburgh Athletics Club  M10-11 M 11:30:00
29 Kirsty Rankine Gala Harriers  F10-11 F 11:30:00
212 Callum Fitzgerald Moorfoot Runners  M10-11 M 11:30:00
42 Stella Mcgregor Team East Lothian AC  F12-13 F 11:30:00
22 Laurence Ward Hunters Bog Trotters  M12-13 M 11:30:00
104 Freya Harley Unattached  F10-11 F 11:30:00
103 Joseph Close Tweed Striders  M12-13 M 11:30:00
9 Sandy Henry Musselburgh and District Athletics Club  M10-11 M 11:30:00
59 Jessica Inglis Law & District AAC  F12-13 F 11:30:00
158 Aaron Drake Moorfoot Runners  M10-11 M 11:30:00
202 Liam Zhen Gala Harriers  M14-15 M 11:30:00
211 Ben McGovern Moorfoot Runners  M10-11 M 11:30:00
34 Bethan Kitchin Lasswade Athletics Club  F10-11 F 11:30:00
210 Caitlin Clyde Moorfoot Runners  F12-13 F 11:30:00
119 Lola Lockyer Moorfoot Runners  F12-13 F 11:30:00
7 Ava Hughes Teviotdale harriers  F12-13 F 11:30:00
46 Elsa Mcgregor Musselburgh and District Athletics Club  F10-11 F 11:30:00
204 Luke Grieve Moorfoot Runners  M12-13 M 11:30:00
188 Izzy Molyneux Moorfoot Runners  F12-13 F 11:30:00
44 Lewis Cairns Penicuik Harriers  M12-13 M 11:30:00
163 Robbie Douglas Gala Harriers  M8-9 M 11:30:00
62 Olivia Inglis Law & District AAC  F8-9 F 11:30:00
165 Alfie Walker Teviotdale harriers  M8-9 M 11:30:00
200 Sam Norris Gala Harriers  M10-11 M 11:30:00
174 Sam Robertson Lauderdale Limpers Running Club  M10-11 M 11:30:00
175 Ellie Darlow Gala Harriers  F10-11 F 11:30:00
11 Oliver Hastie Unattached  M10-11 M 11:30:00
39 Elise Field Gala Harriers  F10-11 F 11:30:00
30 Kacie Brown Gala Harriers  F8-9 F 11:30:00
160 Lara Abdrabbo Gala Harriers  F8-9 F 11:30:00
127 Roisin Napier Team East Lothian AC  F12-13 F 11:30:00
191 Edward Green Lauderdale Limpers Running Club  M10-11 M 11:30:00
197 Rosalyn Weddell Dunbar Running Club  F8-9 F 11:30:00
52 Poppy Lunn Gala Harriers  F10-11 F 11:30:00
27 Jaidyn Brown Gala Harriers  F10-11 F 11:30:00
56 Fiona Eades Lasswade Athletics Club  F14-15 F 11:30:00
18 Jamie Cairns Penicuik Harriers  M8-9 M 11:30:00
24 Freya Robertson Lauderdale Limpers Running Club  F10-11 F 11:30:00
142 Harris Aitchison Lauderdale Limpers Running Club  M10-11 M 11:30:00
166 Alexander Sheldrick Unattached  M12-13 M 11:30:00
126 Rowan Hulme Gala Harriers  M12-13 M 11:30:00
125 Lyla Inglis Haddington Running Club  F10-11 F 11:30:00
111 Molly Baxter Law & District AAC  F8-9 F 11:30:00
185 Elliott Jewitt Gala Harriers  M10-11 M 11:30:00
75 Euan Watson Tweed Striders  M10-11 M 11:30:00
76 Jamie Donnan Haddington Running Club  M12-13 M 11:30:00
19 Rebecca Hardie Harmeny AC  F8-9 F 11:30:00
68 Annabel Hendry Gala Harriers  F10-11 F 11:30:00
135 Rueben Newins Gala Harriers  M8-9 M 11:30:00
87 Thea Fraser Gala Harriers  F8-9 F 11:30:00
23 Lucy Ward Unattached  F8-9 F 11:30:00
201 Isabella Zhen Gala Harriers  F10-11 F 11:30:00
54 Olivia Lunn Gala Harriers  F8-9 F 11:30:00
53 Harry Fleming AG Running School  M8-9 M 11:30:00
155 Bryn Mcaree Gala Harriers  M8-9 M 11:30:00
156 Isla Mcaree Gala Harriers  F10-11 F 11:30:00
196 Isla Cooke Lauderdale Limpers Running Club  F8-9 F 11:30:00
193 Maisie Coulter Chirnside Chasers  F8-9 F 11:30:00
4 Sadie Slifer Team East Lothian AC  F12-13 F 11:30:00