1 |
Marc Joyce
EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS |
10k
|
Male 40-44 |
2
|
40 |
M |
|
2 |
Steven Allpress
BUSHFIELD JOGGERS |
10k
|
Male 35-39 |
2
|
38 |
M |
|
3 |
Malcolm Rust
|
10k
|
Male 50-54 |
2
|
51 |
M |
|
4 |
Roger Tolfree
BODYMODE RUNNING CLUB |
10k
|
Male 70-74 |
2
|
73 |
M |
|
5 |
Michelle Petersen
|
10k
|
Female 40-44 |
2
|
40 |
F |
|
6 |
James Fuller
|
10k
|
Male 45-49 |
2
|
45 |
M |
|
7 |
John Burrows
|
10k
|
Male 40-44 |
2
|
43 |
M |
|
8 |
Emma Uden
BODYMODE RUNNING CLUB |
10k
|
Female 50-54 |
1
|
52 |
F |
|
9 |
Kevin Briggs
|
10k
|
Male 35-39 |
2
|
39 |
M |
|
10 |
Joanne Brown
BODYMODE RUNNING CLUB |
10k
|
Female 40-44 |
2
|
40 |
F |
|
11 |
Chris Uden
BODYMODE RUNNING CLUB |
10k
|
Male 60-64 |
2
|
61 |
M |
|
12 |
Andrew Johnson
|
10k
|
Male 45-49 |
2
|
46 |
M |
|
13 |
Mark Woods
|
10k
|
Male 45-49 |
2
|
47 |
M |
|
14 |
Claire Sibley
THORNEY RUNNING CLUB |
10k
|
Female 45-49 |
2
|
48 |
F |
|
15 |
Tracey Dickerson
MARCH AC |
10k
|
Female 50-54 |
2
|
53 |
F |
|
16 |
Paul Treadwell
|
10k
|
Male 55-59 |
2
|
57 |
M |
|
17 |
Lorraine Vince
SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC |
10k
|
Female 60-64 |
2
|
62 |
F |
|
18 |
Katie Ellson
BODYMODE RUNNING CLUB |
10k
|
Female Senior |
2
|
34 |
F |
|
19 |
David Hudson
BRJ RUN AND TRI |
10k
|
Male 35-39 |
2
|
38 |
M |
|
20 |
Tracy Challis
BODYMODE RUNNING CLUB |
10k
|
Female 40-44 |
2
|
40 |
F |
|
21 |
Sarah Morgan
LOVES FARM RUNNERS |
10k
|
Female 40-44 |
2
|
43 |
F |
|
23 |
Jane Fowler
RED LODGE RUNNERS |
10k
|
Female 35-39 |
2
|
36 |
F |
|
24 |
Lilly O'Dell
HUNTS AC |
10k
|
Female Senior |
2
|
16 |
F |
|
25 |
Ryan O'Dell
HUNTS AC |
10k
|
Male 40-44 |
2
|
43 |
M |
|
26 |
Laura Yarnell
|
10k
|
Female 35-39 |
2
|
38 |
F |
|
27 |
Caroline Spaxman
BODYMODE RUNNING CLUB |
10k
|
Female Senior |
1
|
33 |
F |
|
28 |
Jane Roberts
BRJ RUN AND TRI |
10k
|
Female 50-54 |
2
|
52 |
F |
|
29 |
Martin Lainsbury
EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS |
10k
|
Male 50-54 |
2
|
53 |
M |
|
30 |
Phillipa Gledhill
|
10k
|
Female 45-49 |
2
|
48 |
F |
|
31 |
Pippa Roddham
|
10k
|
Female 45-49 |
2
|
45 |
F |
|
32 |
Claire Blanchford
|
10k
|
Female 35-39 |
2
|
38 |
F |
|
33 |
Paula Andrews
THORNEY RUNNING CLUB |
10k
|
Female 45-49 |
2
|
48 |
F |
|
34 |
Linda Ellis
|
10k
|
Female 50-54 |
2
|
54 |
F |
|
35 |
Caroline Sefton
WERRINGTON JOGGERS |
10k
|
Female 55-59 |
2
|
55 |
F |
|
36 |
Jo Sedgley
|
10k
|
Female 55-59 |
2
|
56 |
F |
|
37 |
Ian Humphries
WERRINGTON JOGGERS |
10k
|
Male 45-49 |
2
|
47 |
M |
|
38 |
Tracy Webb
GRANTHAM RUNNING CLUB |
10k
|
Female 50-54 |
2
|
51 |
F |
|
39 |
Julia Hallam
GRANTHAM RUNNING CLUB |
10k
|
Female 35-39 |
2
|
39 |
F |
|
40 |
Andrew Ferguson
DARK SIDE OF THE MUD |
10k
|
Male 50-54 |
2
|
52 |
M |
|
41 |
Jo Dickinson
FELIXSTOWE ROAD RUNNERS |
10k
|
Female 50-54 |
2
|
50 |
F |
|
42 |
John Uff
BRJ RUN AND TRI |
10k
|
Male 35-39 |
2
|
38 |
M |
|
43 |
Rachel Wisbey
WERRINGTON JOGGERS |
10k
|
Female 55-59 |
2
|
56 |
F |
|
44 |
Steven Butrym
LONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB |
10k
|
Male 35-39 |
2
|
39 |
M |
|
45 |
Claire Hollis
|
10k
|
Female 35-39 |
2
|
38 |
F |
|
46 |
Clare Humphries
WERRINGTON JOGGERS |
10k
|
Female 45-49 |
2
|
46 |
F |
|
47 |
Kerry Welcher
BODYMODE RUNNING CLUB |
10k
|
Female 45-49 |
2
|
45 |
F |
|
48 |
Daniel Stokes
|
10k
|
Male 40-44 |
2
|
41 |
M |
|
49 |
Charlie Bream
|
10k
|
Female Senior |
2
|
33 |
F |
|
50 |
Simon Hamilton
WHIZZY TRI |
10k
|
Male 55-59 |
2
|
58 |
M |
|
51 |
Andrew Nicholson
DESBOROUGH & ROTHWELL RUNNING CLUB |
10k
|
Male 35-39 |
2
|
38 |
M |
|
52 |
Amanda Margerson
|
10k
|
Female 45-49 |
2
|
48 |
F |
|
53 |
Marie Sampson
|
10k
|
Female 40-44 |
2
|
42 |
F |
|
54 |
Helene Upchurch
THORNEY RUNNING CLUB |
10k
|
Female 45-49 |
2
|
45 |
F |
|
55 |
Emma Elvin
|
10k
|
Female Senior |
2
|
27 |
F |
|
56 |
Steve Hales
|
10k
|
Male 45-49 |
2
|
45 |
M |
|
57 |
Lisa Abraham
|
10k
|
Female 45-49 |
2
|
45 |
F |
|
58 |
June Castle
|
10k
|
Female 55-59 |
2
|
56 |
F |
|
59 |
Stephanie Coleman
|
10k
|
Female Senior |
2
|
29 |
F |
|
61 |
Alison Escott
|
10k
|
Female 45-49 |
2
|
49 |
F |
|
62 |
Sarah Campbell
|
10k
|
Female 40-44 |
2
|
41 |
F |
|
63 |
Kevin Page
|
10k
|
Male 55-59 |
2
|
55 |
M |
|
64 |
Alan Jackson
|
10k
|
Male 60-64 |
2
|
64 |
M |
|
65 |
Louis Fairfax
MARCH AC |
10k
|
Male Senior |
2
|
33 |
M |
|
66 |
Shelley Duffy
HELPSTON HARRIERS AC |
10k
|
Female 40-44 |
2
|
41 |
F |
|
67 |
Rob Sleight
EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS |
10k
|
Male 50-54 |
2
|
53 |
M |
|
68 |
Keelan Duffy
BRJ RUN AND TRI |
10k
|
Male Senior |
2
|
17 |
M |
|
69 |
Samantha Warrener
SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC |
10k
|
Female Senior |
2
|
33 |
F |
|
70 |
Gail Tombs
ACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS |
10k
|
Female 65-69 |
2
|
67 |
F |
|
71 |
Robin Mcintyre
DESBOROUGH RAPID RUNNING CLUB |
10k
|
Male 40-44 |
2
|
43 |
M |
|
72 |
Joanne Jacklin
|
10k
|
Female 45-49 |
1
|
48 |
F |
|
73 |
Nona Bowkis
SAWTRY WALK TO RUN |
10k
|
Female 50-54 |
2
|
51 |
F |
|
75 |
Anna-Marie Cooper
SAWTRY WALK TO RUN |
10k
|
Female 50-54 |
2
|
53 |
F |
|
76 |
Nashaqat Ali
|
10k
|
Male 45-49 |
2
|
47 |
M |
|
77 |
Wajid Ali
|
10k
|
Male Senior |
2
|
16 |
M |
|
78 |
Samantha Puttock
|
10k
|
Female 45-49 |
2
|
46 |
F |
|
79 |
Nigel Puttock
|
10k
|
Male 50-54 |
2
|
51 |
M |
|
80 |
Martin Stansfield
|
10k
|
Male 60-64 |
2
|
62 |
M |
|
81 |
Jill Marrs
|
10k
|
Female 40-44 |
2
|
43 |
F |
|
82 |
Daniel Richardson
PACTRAC TRIATHLON |
10k
|
Male 40-44 |
2
|
43 |
M |
|
83 |
Sonya Kaur
|
10k
|
Female 50-54 |
2
|
53 |
F |
|
84 |
Pete Hammond
LONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB |
10k
|
Male 40-44 |
2
|
43 |
M |
|
85 |
Ruth Marston-Smith
|
10k
|
Female 50-54 |
2
|
54 |
F |
|
86 |
Carole Sands
|
10k
|
Female 55-59 |
2
|
58 |
F |
|
87 |
Jim Sands
|
10k
|
Male 60-64 |
2
|
60 |
M |
|
89 |
Nicholas Hornsby
|
10k
|
Male 45-49 |
2
|
46 |
M |
|
90 |
Sarah Cowley
|
10k
|
Female 35-39 |
2
|
35 |
F |
|
91 |
Andrew Hall Hall
|
10k
|
Male 50-54 |
2
|
54 |
M |
|
92 |
Jessica Bland
BOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS |
10k
|
Female 35-39 |
2
|
38 |
F |
|
93 |
Chris Andrew
|
10k
|
Male 40-44 |
2
|
44 |
M |
|
94 |
Susan Moloney
MARCH TRIATHLON CLUB |
10k
|
Female 40-44 |
2
|
41 |
F |
|
95 |
Duane Tomaselli
NENE VALLEY HARRIERS |
10k
|
Male 40-44 |
2
|
41 |
M |
|
96 |
Dylan Tomaselli
NENE VALLEY HARRIERS |
10k
|
Male Junior |
2
|
15 |
M |
|
97 |
Jennie Oliver
|
10k
|
Female 40-44 |
2
|
41 |
F |
|
98 |
Steve Hope
PACTRAC TRIATHLON |
10k
|
Male 55-59 |
2
|
58 |
M |
|
99 |
Rowena Homan
WERRINGTON JOGGERS |
10k
|
Female 55-59 |
2
|
57 |
F |
|
100 |
Ian Bridges
|
10k
|
Male 55-59 |
2
|
57 |
M |
|
101 |
Sarah Green
SAWTRY WALK TO RUN |
10k
|
Female 40-44 |
2
|
42 |
F |
|
102 |
Sarah Short
EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS |
10k
|
Female 50-54 |
2
|
53 |
F |
|
103 |
Andrew Short
EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS |
10k
|
Male 55-59 |
2
|
56 |
M |
|
104 |
Danielle Randall
EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS |
10k
|
Female Senior |
2
|
34 |
F |
|
105 |
Susan Burgess
THORNEY RUNNING CLUB |
10k
|
Female 55-59 |
2
|
58 |
F |
|
106 |
Deborah Bryce-Kinzkofer
|
10k
|
Female 45-49 |
2
|
46 |
F |
|
107 |
Judith Thomas
WERRINGTON JOGGERS |
10k
|
Female 60-64 |
2
|
61 |
F |
|
108 |
Claire Fritz
GRANTHAM RUNNING CLUB |
10k
|
Female 40-44 |
2
|
44 |
F |
|
109 |
Emily Douse
WERRINGTON JOGGERS |
10k
|
Female Senior |
2
|
31 |
F |
|
110 |
Louise Nicholls
|
10k
|
Female 45-49 |
2
|
49 |
F |
|
111 |
Lee Nicholls
|
10k
|
Male 40-44 |
2
|
44 |
M |
|
112 |
Sindy Wheatley
THORNEY RUNNING CLUB |
10k
|
Female 40-44 |
2
|
43 |
F |
|
113 |
Andy Hurst
DESBOROUGH RAPID RUNNING CLUB |
10k
|
Male 50-54 |
2
|
51 |
M |
|
114 |
Hayley Wright
RUNNERS NEXT THE SEA |
10k
|
Female 40-44 |
2
|
44 |
F |
|
118 |
Toni Jones
|
10k
|
Female Senior |
2
|
20 |
F |
|
120 |
Jamie Jones
|
10k
|
Male 40-44 |
2
|
43 |
M |
|
121 |
Andrew Place
BRJ RUN AND TRI |
10k
|
Male 40-44 |
2
|
42 |
M |
|
122 |
Rob Hudson
LONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB |
10k
|
Male 50-54 |
2
|
52 |
M |
|
123 |
Diane Hudson
LONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB |
10k
|
Female 45-49 |
2
|
46 |
F |
|
124 |
James Southerington
|
10k
|
Male 55-59 |
2
|
55 |
M |
|
125 |
Kevin Holt Holt
|
10k
|
Male 35-39 |
2
|
39 |
M |
|
126 |
Louise Holt
|
10k
|
Female 35-39 |
2
|
39 |
F |
|
127 |
Dean Reeves
LONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB |
10k
|
Male 50-54 |
2
|
51 |
M |
|
128 |
Elizabeth Meynell
STAMFORD STRIDERS |
10k
|
Female 55-59 |
2
|
55 |
F |
|
129 |
Francis Anthony Mulhall
LONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB |
10k
|
Male 50-54 |
2
|
51 |
M |
|
130 |
Heather Thompson
|
10k
|
Female 35-39 |
2
|
35 |
F |
|
131 |
Sarah Devonport
|
10k
|
Female 40-44 |
2
|
44 |
F |
|
132 |
Emily Hawke
YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS |
10k
|
Female 40-44 |
2
|
43 |
F |
|
133 |
Ashley Fountain
|
10k
|
Male Senior |
2
|
27 |
M |
|
134 |
Laura Cameron
|
10k
|
Female Senior |
2
|
26 |
F |
|
135 |
Gary Murphy
|
10k
|
Male 55-59 |
2
|
56 |
M |
|
136 |
Kirsty Haywood
|
10k
|
Female 45-49 |
2
|
46 |
F |
|
137 |
Matthew Bennett
AHPT |
10k
|
Male 35-39 |
2
|
36 |
M |
|
138 |
Simon Northcott
VEGAN RUNNERS |
10k
|
Male 40-44 |
2
|
44 |
M |
|
139 |
Daz Hind
HALMER HARRIERS |
10k
|
Male 50-54 |
2
|
50 |
M |
|
140 |
Steve Abey
|
10k
|
Male 45-49 |
2
|
48 |
M |
|
141 |
Oliver Mason
PETERBOROUGH AC |
10k
|
Male 35-39 |
2
|
36 |
M |
|
142 |
Paula Frampton
LETS RUN GIRLS |
10k
|
Female 40-44 |
2
|
44 |
F |
|
143 |
Stuart Booth
|
10k
|
Male 50-54 |
2
|
50 |
M |
|
144 |
Nikki Fox
YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS |
10k
|
Female 45-49 |
2
|
46 |
F |
|
145 |
Kate Marshall
GRANTHAM RUNNING CLUB |
10k
|
Female 40-44 |
2
|
44 |
F |
|
146 |
Liz Scott
RAMSEY ROAD RUNNERS |
10k
|
Female Senior |
2
|
30 |
F |
|
148 |
David Tyrrell
|
10k
|
Male Senior |
2
|
27 |
M |
|
149 |
Maria Reed
HAVERHILL RUNNING CLUB |
10k
|
Female 55-59 |
2
|
57 |
F |
|
150 |
Alastair Anderson
LONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB |
10k
|
Male 35-39 |
2
|
35 |
M |
|
151 |
Kathy Jane
PARKLANDS JOG & RUN |
10k
|
Female 55-59 |
2
|
55 |
F |
|
152 |
Andy Cook
|
10k
|
Male 55-59 |
2
|
56 |
M |
|
153 |
Gary Thomas
LONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB |
10k
|
Male 45-49 |
2
|
48 |
M |
|
154 |
Shona Elkin
WERRINGTON JOGGERS |
10k
|
Female 45-49 |
2
|
46 |
F |
|
156 |
Amy Hales
|
10k
|
Female 35-39 |
2
|
35 |
F |
|
157 |
Sharron Toms
YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS |
10k
|
Female 50-54 |
2
|
50 |
F |
|
158 |
Danielle Glenister
THORNEY RUNNING CLUB |
10k
|
Female Senior |
2
|
32 |
F |
|
159 |
Dawn Friend
YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS |
10k
|
Female 45-49 |
2
|
47 |
F |
|
160 |
Leigh Wisdom
THORNEY RUNNING CLUB |
10k
|
Female Senior |
2
|
32 |
F |
|
161 |
Tammy Bell
THORNEY RUNNING CLUB |
10k
|
Female 45-49 |
2
|
49 |
F |
|
162 |
Ian Starbuck
SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC |
10k
|
Male 65-69 |
2
|
65 |
M |
|
163 |
Carol Dudley
SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC |
10k
|
Female 60-64 |
2
|
61 |
F |
|
164 |
Andrea Wilson
|
10k
|
Female 45-49 |
1
|
45 |
F |
|
165 |
Louise Chapman
|
10k
|
Female 40-44 |
2
|
41 |
F |
|
166 |
Gabby Hanson-Assan
DESBOROUGH RAPID RUNNING CLUB |
10k
|
Female 45-49 |
2
|
45 |
F |
|
167 |
Liz Brown
|
10k
|
Female 40-44 |
2
|
41 |
F |
|
168 |
Penny Rowe
EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS |
10k
|
Female 45-49 |
2
|
49 |
F |
|
169 |
Ann-Marie Fellows
AM ACTIV |
10k
|
Female 40-44 |
2
|
40 |
F |
|
170 |
Victoria Reavey
TEAM BALANCISE |
10k
|
Female Senior |
2
|
33 |
F |
|
171 |
Adrian Flintoft
YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS |
10k
|
Male 45-49 |
2
|
49 |
M |
|
172 |
Charlotte Sortwell
YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS |
10k
|
Female Senior |
2
|
32 |
F |
|
173 |
Tom Ormston
|
10k
|
Male Senior |
2
|
29 |
M |
|
174 |
Vicky Linzell
|
10k
|
Female 40-44 |
2
|
42 |
F |
|
175 |
Carry Murphy
YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS |
10k
|
Female 45-49 |
2
|
47 |
F |
|
176 |
Nigel Taylor
|
10k
|
Male 50-54 |
2
|
54 |
M |
|
177 |
Sarah Cowood
|
10k
|
Female 55-59 |
2
|
55 |
F |
|
178 |
Sammie Booth
PB PACERS |
10k
|
Female 35-39 |
2
|
35 |
F |
|
179 |
Elizabeth Lee
|
10k
|
Female 55-59 |
2
|
58 |
F |
|
180 |
Clare Middlehurst
|
10k
|
Female 45-49 |
2
|
46 |
F |
|
181 |
Andrew Smith
EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS |
10k
|
Male Senior |
2
|
32 |
M |
|
182 |
Trish Ohren-Bird
|
10k
|
Female 50-54 |
2
|
51 |
F |
|
183 |
Caroline Hawthorn
|
10k
|
Female 45-49 |
2
|
45 |
F |
|
184 |
Mel Ridley
|
10k
|
Male 55-59 |
2
|
55 |
M |
|
185 |
Val Nix
|
10k
|
Female 55-59 |
2
|
59 |
F |
|
186 |
Alison Cooper
|
10k
|
Female 35-39 |
2
|
39 |
F |
|
187 |
Stephen Morris
KETTERING TOWN HARRIERS |
10k
|
Male 50-54 |
2
|
50 |
M |
|
188 |
Michael Salter
KETTERING HARRIERS |
10k
|
Male 50-54 |
2
|
50 |
M |
|
189 |
Abbie Kebbie
BADGERS |
10k
|
Female 40-44 |
2
|
40 |
F |
|
190 |
Paul Carrington
|
10k
|
Male 55-59 |
2
|
57 |
M |
|
191 |
Alison Carrington
|
10k
|
Female 55-59 |
2
|
56 |
F |
|
194 |
Rebecca Johnson-Sutcliffe
KETTERING TOWN HARRIERS |
10k
|
Female 35-39 |
2
|
38 |
F |
|
195 |
Joanne Anderson
MARCH AC |
10k
|
Female 35-39 |
2
|
35 |
F |
|
197 |
Brett Baines
|
10k
|
Male 40-44 |
2
|
44 |
M |
|
198 |
Sarah-Jane Gill
EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS |
10k
|
Female 35-39 |
2
|
36 |
F |
|
199 |
Sammy Darling
|
10k
|
Female Senior |
2
|
32 |
F |
|
200 |
Ade Mills
HALMER HARRIERS |
10k
|
Male 50-54 |
2
|
52 |
M |
|
201 |
Adam Hitchcock
|
10k
|
Male 35-39 |
2
|
35 |
M |
|
202 |
Dean Waring
LONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB |
10k
|
Male 40-44 |
2
|
42 |
M |
|
203 |
William Johnson
|
10k
|
Male 55-59 |
2
|
55 |
M |
|
204 |
Paul Mitton
BRJ RUN AND TRI |
10k
|
Male 45-49 |
2
|
47 |
M |
|
205 |
Alex Mitton
BRJ RUN AND TRI |
10k
|
Male Senior |
2
|
16 |
M |
|
206 |
Paul Furness
RUGBY & NORTHAMPTON ATHLETES CLUB |
10k
|
Male 45-49 |
2
|
48 |
M |
|
207 |
Kathryn Middlehurst
BRJ RUN AND TRI |
10k
|
Female 35-39 |
1
|
36 |
F |
|
208 |
Veronica Middlehurst
|
10k
|
Female 70-74 |
1
|
73 |
F |
|
209 |
Melanie Gearing
BRJ RUN AND TRI |
10k
|
Female 45-49 |
2
|
47 |
F |
|
210 |
Simon Mead
RAMSEY ROAD RUNNERS |
10k
|
Male 45-49 |
2
|
47 |
M |
|
211 |
Bruce Whitehead
|
10k
|
Male 60-64 |
2
|
60 |
M |
|
212 |
Kate York
RUNNING MATE |
10k
|
Female 40-44 |
2
|
41 |
F |
|
213 |
George Warrender
|
10k
|
Male Senior |
2
|
24 |
M |
|
214 |
Emily Brown
|
10k
|
Female Senior |
2
|
28 |
F |
|
215 |
Martin Gibson
GREAT YARMOUTH ROAD RUNNERS |
10k
|
Male 45-49 |
2
|
46 |
M |
|
216 |
Stacie Youngs
FENLAND RUNNING CLUB |
10k
|
Female Senior |
2
|
30 |
F |
|
217 |
Rae Maynard
BRJ RUN AND TRI |
10k
|
Female 50-54 |
2
|
50 |
F |
|
218 |
Robert Ebbage
|
10k
|
Male Senior |
2
|
33 |
M |
|
219 |
Ian Devlin
|
10k
|
Male 35-39 |
2
|
39 |
M |
|
220 |
Anthony Moore
|
10k
|
Male 50-54 |
2
|
51 |
M |
|
221 |
Heidi Taylor
|
10k
|
Female 40-44 |
2
|
44 |
F |
|
222 |
Keris Moore
|
10k
|
Female Junior |
2
|
15 |
F |
|
223 |
Jason Mitchell
WERRINGTON JOGGERS |
10k
|
Male 50-54 |
2
|
53 |
M |
|
224 |
Gill Bates
EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS |
10k
|
Female 60-64 |
2
|
60 |
F |
|
225 |
Diane Baldwin
MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES |
10k
|
Female 60-64 |
2
|
62 |
F |
|
226 |
Charley Oakey
|
10k
|
Female Senior |
1
|
29 |
F |
|
227 |
Ian Mccrae
|
10k
|
Male 55-59 |
2
|
58 |
M |
|
228 |
James Mccrae
HALLAMSHIRE HARRIERS |
10k
|
Male Senior |
2
|
22 |
M |
|
231 |
Jacqui Moore
BRJ RUN AND TRI |
10k
|
Female 55-59 |
2
|
58 |
F |
|
232 |
James Arran
MARCH AC |
10k
|
Male 35-39 |
2
|
37 |
M |
|
233 |
Megan Saunders
|
10k
|
Female Senior |
2
|
31 |
F |
|
234 |
Claire Day
DAVENTRY ROAD RUNNERS |
10k
|
Female 55-59 |
1
|
56 |
F |
|
235 |
Anna Best
BRJ RUN AND TRI |
10k
|
Female 65-69 |
2
|
66 |
F |
|
236 |
Clive Best
BRJ RUN AND TRI |
10k
|
Male 65-69 |
2
|
67 |
M |
|
237 |
Tracy Moore
THORNEY RUNNING CLUB |
10k
|
Female 45-49 |
2
|
47 |
F |
|
238 |
Tracy Rookyard
EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS |
10k
|
Female 45-49 |
2
|
47 |
F |
|
239 |
Mitchell Wesley
|
10k
|
Male 50-54 |
2
|
54 |
M |
|
240 |
Stephen Ashurst
|
10k
|
Male 55-59 |
2
|
56 |
M |
|
241 |
Debra Ashurst
|
10k
|
Female 50-54 |
2
|
54 |
F |
|
242 |
Alison Orrell
BRJ RUN AND TRI |
10k
|
Female 55-59 |
2
|
55 |
F |
|
243 |
James Orrell
BRJ RUN AND TRI |
10k
|
Male Senior |
2
|
17 |
M |
|
244 |
Richard Orrell
BRJ RUN AND TRI |
10k
|
Male 55-59 |
2
|
55 |
M |
|
245 |
Phillip Clarke
FENLAND RUNNING CLUB |
10k
|
Male 45-49 |
2
|
49 |
M |
|
246 |
Mark White
HAVERHILL RUNNING CLUB |
10k
|
Male 45-49 |
2
|
48 |
M |
|
247 |
Karen Martin
HAVERHILL RUNNING CLUB |
10k
|
Female 35-39 |
2
|
39 |
F |
|
248 |
Rosslyn Hamlyn
WERRINGTON JOGGERS |
10k
|
Female 50-54 |
2
|
50 |
F |
|
249 |
Phillip Hamlyn
WERRINGTON JOGGERS |
10k
|
Male 50-54 |
2
|
50 |
M |
|
250 |
Anna Martin
LONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB |
10k
|
Female 35-39 |
2
|
38 |
F |
|
251 |
Mark Griffin
|
10k
|
Male Senior |
2
|
33 |
M |
|
252 |
Carly Russell
FENLAND RUNNING CLUB |
10k
|
Female 40-44 |
2
|
40 |
F |
|
253 |
S Chester
KETTERING HARRIERS |
10k
|
Male 50-54 |
2
|
54 |
M |
|
254 |
Stephen Bottom
|
10k
|
Male 40-44 |
2
|
42 |
M |
|
255 |
Natalie Hebdon
|
10k
|
Female 35-39 |
2
|
38 |
F |
|
256 |
Philip Berridge
THORNEY RUNNING CLUB |
10k
|
Male 65-69 |
2
|
65 |
M |
|
257 |
Natasha Martin
KETTERING TOWN HARRIERS |
10k
|
Female Senior |
2
|
34 |
F |
|
258 |
Jason English
KETTERING TOWN HARRIERS |
10k
|
Male 50-54 |
2
|
50 |
M |
|
259 |
Roger Williams
FENLAND RUNNING CLUB |
10k
|
Male 70-74 |
2
|
71 |
M |
|
260 |
James Easton
|
10k
|
Male Senior |
2
|
27 |
M |
|
261 |
Bob Fuller
NORTHAMPTON ROAD RUNNERS |
10k
|
Male 55-59 |
2
|
56 |
M |
|
262 |
Ian Swift
|
10k
|
Male 50-54 |
2
|
54 |
M |
|
263 |
Harry Jacobs
|
10k
|
Male Senior |
2
|
16 |
M |
|
264 |
Alan Paget
WREAKE RUNNERS |
10k
|
Male 55-59 |
2
|
58 |
M |
|
265 |
Steven Farquhar
RENEGADE RUNNERS |
10k
|
Male 35-39 |
2
|
39 |
M |
|