2 |
Nuno Pimpão
Barrancos FC/Biogado |
27km
|
Seniores M |
|
36 |
M |
|
3 |
Nelson Pires
F.C Belenenses atletlismo |
27km
|
M 40 |
|
40 |
M |
|
4 |
Hélder S G Pinto
CCRD BURINHOSA |
27km
|
M 40 |
|
43 |
M |
|
6 |
Pedro Raposo
Clube Millennium bcp |
27km
|
M 40 |
|
42 |
M |
|
7 |
Vitor Manuel Leitão Martins
ADM |
27km
|
M 40 |
|
48 |
M |
|
8 |
Horácio Caetano
Alquimia Health Club |
27km
|
M 40 |
|
42 |
M |
|
9 |
Simão Castro
Coimbra Trail Running |
27km
|
M 40 |
|
40 |
M |
|
11 |
LEONARDO DIOGO
Clube Aventura da Madeira |
27km
|
M 50 |
|
51 |
M |
|
12 |
Armando Cardoso
GO!Runners/Outpro Store |
27km
|
Seniores M |
|
33 |
M |
|
13 |
ANDRE DUARTE
C.D. "OS AGUIAS" de Alpiarça |
27km
|
Seniores M |
|
39 |
M |
|
14 |
Manuel Victorino Victorino
CCD ALVITEJO |
27km
|
M 60 |
|
65 |
M |
|
15 |
Rui Alegre
Lontra&Escalfeta |
27km
|
M 40 |
|
41 |
M |
|
16 |
Valdemar Cardoso
Vertical Navis |
27km
|
M 40 |
|
43 |
M |
|
18 |
Jorge Ginja
Amigos do Atletismo de Mafra |
27km
|
M 40 |
|
46 |
M |
|
19 |
Gonçalo Luz Correia
Amigos do Atletismo de Mafra |
27km
|
M 40 |
|
41 |
M |
|
20 |
Tiago Realista
Amigos do Atletismo de Mafra |
27km
|
M 40 |
|
47 |
M |
|
21 |
Filipe Silva
Amigos do Atletismo de Mafra |
27km
|
M 40 |
|
41 |
M |
|
22 |
João Perneco
Individual |
27km
|
M 40 |
|
43 |
M |
|
23 |
Carlos Rangel
Individual |
27km
|
M 60 |
|
66 |
M |
|
24 |
luis filipe carmo
luisito manguinhas |
27km
|
M 40 |
|
40 |
M |
|
25 |
Bruno Marcelino
BSM68 |
27km
|
Seniores M |
|
37 |
M |
|
27 |
Pedro Caretas
42Run |
27km
|
Seniores M |
|
35 |
M |
|
28 |
Hugo Martins
Individual |
27km
|
Seniores M |
|
37 |
M |
|
30 |
Igor Ezequiel Inácio Santos
Individual |
27km
|
Seniores M |
|
35 |
M |
|
31 |
João Freire
GURUS |
27km
|
M 40 |
|
41 |
M |
|
32 |
Bruno Oliveira
TIBA |
27km
|
M 40 |
|
41 |
M |
|
33 |
Pedro Freitas
Arribas |
27km
|
Seniores M |
|
27 |
M |
|
34 |
Rui Inácio
Dolce Furadouro |
27km
|
M 40 |
|
40 |
M |
|
36 |
Vitor Gonçalves
TROGLODITAS RUNNERS |
27km
|
Seniores M |
|
32 |
M |
|
37 |
Luís Silva
GRF Benedita - Atletismo |
27km
|
Seniores M |
|
33 |
M |
|
38 |
Luís Paulo
GRF Benedita - Atletismo |
27km
|
M 60 |
|
61 |
M |
|
39 |
Helder Onofre
Clube Académico de Penafirme |
27km
|
M 40 |
|
44 |
M |
|
40 |
Luís Soares
clube OGMA |
27km
|
M 50 |
|
53 |
M |
|
41 |
Pedro Pereira
ATXcyclingstore |
27km
|
Seniores M |
|
35 |
M |
|
42 |
Nuno Pereira
ZGRunTeam |
27km
|
Seniores M |
|
39 |
M |
|
43 |
Miguel Bertolo
sabores do paco zatopeques |
27km
|
Seniores M |
|
38 |
M |
|
44 |
Tiago Rovisco
Outdoor Clube de Setúbal |
27km
|
Seniores M |
|
39 |
M |
|
45 |
Pedro M. M. Carreira
Homo Libero |
27km
|
Seniores M |
|
29 |
M |
|
46 |
Ricardo Pebre
Go!Runners/Outprostore |
27km
|
M 40 |
|
40 |
M |
|
47 |
Nuno Barreto
GO!Runners |
27km
|
M 40 |
|
44 |
M |
|
48 |
Sérgio Cortez Cortez
GO!Runners |
27km
|
Seniores M |
|
31 |
M |
|
49 |
Luis Miguel Silva
Arribas |
27km
|
M 40 |
|
44 |
M |
|
50 |
Diogo Leite
Individual |
27km
|
M 50 |
|
50 |
M |
|
51 |
João Correia
O MUNDO DA CORRIDA |
27km
|
Seniores M |
|
39 |
M |
|
52 |
Sebastien Deleu
TIBA |
27km
|
M 40 |
|
45 |
M |
|
53 |
Rui Vieira
Outdoor Clube de Setubal |
27km
|
M 40 |
|
45 |
M |
|
54 |
Jorge Serrazina
CA Óbidos |
27km
|
M 60 |
|
63 |
M |
|
55 |
Diogo Sousa
GO!Runners/Outpro Store |
27km
|
Seniores M |
|
32 |
M |
|
56 |
João Barbosa
Individual |
27km
|
M 60 |
|
61 |
M |
|
57 |
Orlando Gabriel da Silva Ferreia
Sabores do Paço/Zatopeques |
27km
|
M 60 |
|
62 |
M |
|
58 |
Vitor Gameiro
Gameiros |
27km
|
M 50 |
|
54 |
M |
|
60 |
Nuno Lima
Os Compadres |
27km
|
M 40 |
|
41 |
M |
|
61 |
Diogo Conde
Os Compadres |
27km
|
Seniores M |
|
36 |
M |
|
62 |
José Francisco Rocha
Trilhos do Costume |
27km
|
M 50 |
|
52 |
M |
|
63 |
MARIO SILVA
TAU RUNNERS |
27km
|
M 50 |
|
56 |
M |
|
64 |
Armando Santos
Desnível Positivo |
27km
|
Seniores M |
|
28 |
M |
|
65 |
HELDER BAPTISTA
Clube Millennium bcp |
27km
|
M 50 |
|
53 |
M |
|
66 |
MIGUEL CRUZ
Clube Millennium bcp |
27km
|
M 50 |
|
50 |
M |
|
67 |
MANUEL RODRIGUES
Clube Millennium bcp |
27km
|
M 50 |
|
54 |
M |
|
68 |
PEDRO NEVES
Clube Millennium bcp |
27km
|
M 50 |
|
54 |
M |
|
69 |
Paulo Frade
Sabores do Paço / Zatopeques |
27km
|
M 50 |
|
51 |
M |
|
70 |
Gonçalo Correia
GO!Runners |
27km
|
Seniores M |
|
34 |
M |
|
71 |
Jorge Miguel Ferreira
Individual |
27km
|
M 40 |
|
48 |
M |
|
72 |
Diogo Policarpo Policarpo
Individual |
27km
|
Seniores M |
|
33 |
M |
|
74 |
Inacio Serrazina
Crp Ribafria |
27km
|
M 60 |
|
60 |
M |
|
75 |
Francisco Lemos
Coimbra Trail Running |
27km
|
Seniores M |
|
38 |
M |
|
76 |
Paulo Moutinho
H-Garra a Lebre !!! |
27km
|
M 40 |
|
48 |
M |
|
77 |
Mário Anjo
Anjo & Mendes |
27km
|
M 50 |
|
55 |
M |
|
80 |
Gabriel Almeida
Associação 20kms de Almeirim |
27km
|
Seniores M |
|
39 |
M |
|
81 |
luis serrazina
Crp Ribafria |
27km
|
M 50 |
|
53 |
M |
|
82 |
Fábio Ferreira Ferreira
DirtRunners |
27km
|
Seniores M |
|
34 |
M |
|
83 |
José Garcez
Évora Night Runners |
27km
|
M 40 |
|
44 |
M |
|
84 |
Pedro Borregana Borregana
Individual |
27km
|
M 40 |
|
42 |
M |
|