1 |
Darya Sepandj
Canmore Nordic |
|
|
|
9:00:30 |
2 |
Annie Barraclough
Canmore Nordic |
|
|
|
9:01:00 |
3 |
Moira Green
Caledonia Nordic |
|
|
|
9:01:30 |
4 |
Brittany Hudak
Rocky Mountain Racers |
|
|
|
9:02:00 |
5 |
Katya Leah
Foothills Nordic |
|
|
|
9:02:30 |
6 |
Polly Van Oort
Revelstoke Nordic |
|
|
|
9:03:00 |
7 |
Sara McLean
Rocky Mountain Racers |
|
|
|
9:03:30 |
8 |
Cedar Cameron-Harding
Revelstoke Nordic |
|
|
|
9:04:00 |
9 |
Marlie Molinaro
Revelstoke Nordic |
|
|
|
9:04:30 |
10 |
Arianna Morrone
Revelstoke Nordic |
|
|
|
9:05:00 |
11 |
Zoe Larson
Revelstoke Nordic |
|
|
|
9:05:30 |
12 |
Emma Camicioli
Rocky Mountain Racers |
|
|
|
9:06:00 |
13 |
Jenna Sherrington
Foothills Nordic |
|
|
|
9:06:30 |
14 |
Emily Macleod
Revelstoke Nordic |
|
|
|
9:07:00 |
15 |
Anna Parent
Canmore Nordic |
|
|
|
9:07:30 |
16 |
Pascale Paradis
Foothills Nordic |
|
|
|
9:08:00 |
17 |
Jaclyn Elliott
Revelstoke Nordic |
|
|
|
9:08:30 |
18 |
Jill Stephen
Foothills Nordic |
|
|
|
9:09:00 |
19 |
Anna Goodwin
Hollyburn Ski Club |
|
|
|
9:09:30 |
20 |
Rebecca Brosch
Revelstoke Nordic |
|
|
|
9:10:00 |
21 |
Nicole Gammie
Foothills Nordic |
|
|
|
9:10:30 |
22 |
Leah Reitz
Ptarmigan Nordic |
|
|
|
9:11:00 |
23 |
Katie Weaver
Hollyburn Ski Club |
|
|
|
9:11:30 |
24 |
Hannah Jirousek
Whitehorse Ski Club |
|
|
|
9:12:00 |
25 |
Natalie Wilkie
Larch Hills Nordic |
|
|
|
9:12:30 |
26 |
Hannah Skelton
Canmore Nordic |
|
|
|
9:13:00 |
27 |
Jasmine Drolet
Black Jack |
|
|
|
9:13:30 |
28 |
Maya Macisaac-Jones
Rocky Mountain Racers |
|
|
|
9:14:00 |
29 |
Paige Latta
Sovereign Lake Nordic |
|
|
|
9:14:30 |
30 |
Claire Nguyen-Cao
Foothills Nordic |
|
|
|
9:15:00 |
31 |
Amanda Thomson
Whitehorse Ski Club |
|
|
|
9:15:30 |
32 |
Anna Pryce
Foothills Nordic |
|
|
|
9:16:00 |
33 |
Beth Granstrom
Revelstoke Nordic |
|
|
|
9:16:30 |
34 |
Benita Peiffer
Whistler Nordic |
|
|
|
9:17:00 |
35 |
Hannah Mehain
Telemark Nordic |
|
|
|
9:17:30 |
36 |
Elizabeth Elliott
Revelstoke Nordic |
|
|
|
9:18:00 |
37 |
Tove Halvorsen
Mont-Sainte-Anne |
|
|
|
9:18:30 |
38 |
Isobel Hendry
Foothills Nordic |
|
|
|
9:19:00 |
39 |
Olivia Bouffard-Nesbitt
Fondeurs-Laurentides |
|
|
|
9:19:30 |
40 |
Katherine Stewart-Jones
Nakkertok Nordique (QC) |
|
|
|
9:20:00 |
41 |
Emily Dickson
Omineca Ski Club |
|
|
|
9:20:30 |
42 |
Sadie White
Big Thunder Nordic |
|
|
|
9:21:00 |
43 |
Sarah Beaudry
Caledonia Nordic |
|
|
|
9:21:30 |
44 |
Annika Richardson
Lappe Nordic |
|
|
|
9:22:00 |
45 |
Nadia Moser
Biathlon Yukon |
|
|
|
9:22:30 |
46 |
Laura Leclair
Chelsea Nordiq (QC) |
|
|
|
9:23:00 |
47 |
Megan Bankes
Foothills Nordic |
|
|
|
9:23:30 |
48 |
Emily Nishikawa
Whitehorse Ski Club |
|
|
|
9:24:00 |
49 |
Emma Lunder
Rocky Mountain Racers |
|
|
|
9:24:30 |
50 |
Dahria Beatty
Whitehorse Ski Club |
|
|
|
9:25:00 |
51 |
Julie Bulle
France |
|
|
|
9:25:30 |