March 30 HTB - Fiesta Island Time Trials

Sunday, March 30, 2014 6:58 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - road
Location: San Diego, CA, United States
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 52
Updated: Sunday, March 30, 2014 5:24 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Hi-Tech Bikes/SDBC Fiesta Island Time Trials
Race website: www.fiestaisland.info

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
84 Adam Bickett   3 Laps - 20K Men Pro/1/2 30 M +0:00
51 Scott Baker Lakeside, CA - The SOS Foundation/Trek  3 Laps - 20K Men 45+ 53 M +0:00
76 Brian Sammuli San Diego, CA - SDBC/Emerald Textiles  3 Laps - 20K Men Cat 3 34 M +0:00
83 Rik Wlodarczyk   3 Laps - 20K Men 19+ 33 M +0:00
55 Greg Kogut San Diego, CA - Moment Bicycles  3 Laps - 20K Men 35+ 40 M +0:00
50 Salvatore Cefalu San Diego, CA - UC CYCLERY  3 Laps - 20K Men 45+ 44 M +0:00
48 Max Affarano San Diego, CA  3 Laps - 20K Men 45+ 47 M +0:00
57 Peter Allen Irvine, CA - Simple Green  3 Laps - 20K Men 35+ 39 M +0:00
44 MICHAEL HOLCOMB San Diego, CA - Hi Tech Bikes  3 Laps - 20K Men 55+ 57 M +0:00
45 Tony Darr Imperial, CA - S2C / Primal  3 Laps - 20K Men 55+ 55 M +0:00
68 Angela Wimberly San Diego, CA - Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21  3 Laps - 20K Women Cat 1-4 48 F +0:00
74 Justin Forbes San Marcos, CA - SDBC/Emerald Textiles  3 Laps - 20K Men Cat 4/5 40 M +0:00
41 Craig Kimble Long Beach, CA - Unattached  3 Laps - 20K Men 55+ 56 M +0:00
75 Michael Mongiello Jamul, CA  3 Laps - 20K Men Cat 4/5 42 M +0:00
63 Cindy Fenton Ramona, CA - Sisterhood Of Cycling  3 Laps - 20K Women 45+ 51 F +0:00
52 Stuart Anderson San Diego, CA - SDBC/Emerald Textiles  3 Laps - 20K Men 45+ 50 M +0:00
80 Bud Stratton   3 Laps - 20K Men 60+ 65 M +0:00
59 Jody Giardina Encinitas - RIDE Cyclery  3 Laps - 20K Women 55+ 59 F +0:00
53 Todd Boussom Coronado, CA - Stage 2 Cyclery/Primal  3 Laps - 20K Men 45+ 52 M +0:00
38 Scott Endsley San Diego, CA - Zoot  3 Laps - 20K Men 60+ 60 M +0:00
79 J.J Geary   3 Laps - 20K Men 55+ 57 M +0:00
61 Laura Lindgren Long Beach, CA - SOC  3 Laps - 20K Women 55+ 63 F +0:00
35 Jean Louis Villiot Murrieta - S2c/Primal  3 Laps - 20K Men 60+ 67 M +0:00
40 William Langstaff North Tustin, CA - Simple Green  3 Laps - 20K Men 60+ 66 M +0:00
37 Michael Jenkins San Diego, CA - GS Adams Avenue  3 Laps - 20K Men 60+ 68 M +0:00
69 Kim Tom San Diego, CA - Holliday Rock P/B Zoca  3 Laps - 20K Women Cat 1-4 43 F +0:00
71 Raegan Lunsford Murrieta, CA - Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21  3 Laps - 20K Women Cat 1-4 38 F +0:00
28 Greg Kibble El Toro, CA - Paramount Racing  3 Laps - 20K Men 70+ 70 M +0:00
56 Lamont Lenardson Vista, CA  3 Laps - 20K Men 35+ 39 M +0:00
82 Deanna Ratnikova   3 Laps - 20K Women Cat 1-4 29 F +0:00
81 Ronnie Peel   3 Laps - 20K Men 35+ 39 M +0:00
39 Steven Turner San Diegp, CA - Hi Tech Bikes  3 Laps - 20K Men 60+ 61 M +0:00
58 Bernadette Brake Irvine, CA - Cycles Veloce/Simple Green  3 Laps - 20K Women 55+ 57 F +0:00
78 Jeff Lyons   3 Laps - 20K Men Cat 4/5 45 M +0:00
33 Allen Kizuka Arcadia, CA - Michelob Ultra-La Grange +21  3 Laps - 20K Men 60+ 68 M +0:00
29 Leon Sowers San Diego, CA - San Diego Cyclo-Vets  3 Laps - 20K Men 70+ 76 M +0:00
70 Patricia Murray San Diego, CA - SDBC/Emerald Textiles  3 Laps - 20K Women Cat 1-4 48 F +0:00
36 Keith Hoffmann Orange, CA  3 Laps - 20K Men 60+ 60 M +0:00
34 Gary Roscoe Santee, CA - Hi-Tech Bikes  3 Laps - 20K Men 60+ 60 M +0:00
72 Rose Nguyen Irvine, CA - Velo Viet  3 Laps - 20K Women Cat 1-4 43 F +0:00
49 Michael Arwood Temecula, CA - Temecula Velo  3 Laps - 20K Men 45+ 53 M +0:00
60 Lan Tran San Diego, CA - San Diego Cyclovets  3 Laps - 20K Women 55+ 62 F +0:00
54 Andrew Weil San Diego, CA - San Diego Bicycle Club  3 Laps - 20K Men 35+ 38 M +0:00
13 April Morris Anaheim - Pink Ladies  3 Laps - 20K Women 55+ 60 F +0:00
31 Martin Katz Del Mar, CA - San Diego Cyclovets  3 Laps - 20K Men 70+ 71 M +0:00
26 Calvin Allen Poway, CA - Cyclo-Vets  3 Laps - 20K Men 70+ 70 M +0:00
64 Veronica Kimble Long Beach, CA - Unattached  3 Laps - 20K Women 45+ 45 F +0:00
65 Wendy Green San Diego, CA - Training Transition  3 Laps - 20K Women 45+ 47 F +0:00
62 Sheridan Bentson Pacific Palisades, CA - Grand Masters Cycling  3 Laps - 20K Women 55+ 71 F +0:00
30 Link Lindquist Foothill Ranch - Velosport  3 Laps - 20K Men 70+ 87 M +0:00
47 James Wimberly San Diego, CA - UC Cyclery / JW Floors  3 Laps - 20K Men 45+ 54 M +0:00
77 Brian Kappus San Diego, CA - SDBC  3 Laps - 20K Men Pro/1/2 34 M +0:00