- |
001 Unknown Rabbit
Unknown |
2k
|
Unknown |
|
2019 |
M |
|
- |
002 Unknown Dolphin
Unknown |
2k
|
Unknown |
|
2019 |
M |
|
- |
003 Unknown Cat
Unknown |
2k
|
Unknown |
|
2019 |
M |
|
- |
01 Jonas Ecker
BCKST |
2k
|
Kayak |
|
2002 |
M |
|
- |
02 Philip Majumdar
River Town Racers |
2k
|
Kayak |
|
2003 |
M |
|
- |
03 Jasper Caddell
River Town Racers |
2k
|
Kayak |
|
2002 |
M |
|
- |
04 Aaron Small
SCKC |
2k
|
Kayak |
|
2001 |
M |
|
- |
05 Colin McMullen
OKC Riversport |
2k
|
Kayak |
|
2002 |
M |
|
- |
06 Jason Cross
SCKC |
2k
|
Kayak |
|
2019 |
M |
|
- |
07 Jackson Plymale
GHCKRT |
2k
|
Kayak |
|
2002 |
M |
|
- |
08 Dylan Walsh
False Creek |
2k
|
Kayak |
|
2003 |
M |
|
- |
09 Lucas Mortensen
False Creek |
2k
|
Kayak |
|
2001 |
M |
|
- |
10 Cole Jones
IKAIKA |
2k
|
Kayak |
|
2003 |
M |
|
- |
11 Chauncey Bevin
GHCKRT |
2k
|
Kayak |
|
2002 |
M |
|
- |
12 Wilson Reavley
SCKC |
2k
|
Kayak |
|
1998 |
M |
|
- |
13 Vaughn Schenk
SCKC |
2k
|
Kayak |
|
2004 |
M |
|
- |
14 Petri Alva
River Town Racers |
2k
|
Kayak |
|
2004 |
M |
|
- |
15 Dylan Anacleto-Black
River Town Racers |
2k
|
Kayak |
|
2003 |
M |
|
- |
16 Kasen Taylor
River Town Racers |
2k
|
Kayak |
|
2003 |
M |
|
- |
17 Ydris Hunter
False Creek |
2k
|
Canoe |
|
2001 |
M |
|
- |
18 Dylan Boeholt
GHCKRT |
2k
|
Kayak |
|
2003 |
M |
|
- |
19 Isaya Ady
IKAIKA |
2k
|
Kayak |
|
2003 |
M |
|
- |
20 Rowan Davison
False Creek |
2k
|
Kayak |
|
2004 |
M |
|
- |
21 Ryan Grady
GHCKRT |
2k
|
Canoe |
|
1999 |
M |
|
- |
22 Ethan Vasquez
GHCKRT |
2k
|
Kayak |
|
2002 |
M |
|
- |
23 Jason Bortnowsky
IKAIKA |
2k
|
Kayak |
|
2003 |
M |
|
- |
24 Liam Jennings
SCKC |
2k
|
Kayak |
|
2002 |
M |
|
- |
25 Jonathan Grady
GHCKRT |
2k
|
Canoe |
|
2001 |
M |
|
- |
26 Jack Bortnowsky
IKAIKA |
2k
|
Kayak |
|
2003 |
M |
|
- |
27 Camden Sexton
OKC Riversport |
2k
|
Canoe |
|
2002 |
M |
|
- |
28 Jack Malone
OKC Riversport |
2k
|
Kayak |
|
2004 |
M |
|
- |
29 Kenji MacMartin
False Creek |
2k
|
Canoe |
|
2003 |
M |
|
- |
30 Shane Meek
GHCKRT |
2k
|
Kayak |
|
2004 |
M |
|
- |
31 Jack Carlson
IKAIKA |
2k
|
Kayak |
|
2005 |
M |
|
- |
32 Zachary McGiverin
BCKST |
2k
|
Kayak |
|
2005 |
M |
|
- |
33 Joshua Busekrus
IKAIKA |
2k
|
Kayak |
|
2002 |
M |
|
- |
34 Ethan Odegaard
BCKST |
2k
|
Kayak |
|
2006 |
M |
|
- |
35 Peyton Kusche
GHCKRT |
2k
|
Kayak |
|
2004 |
M |
|
- |
36 Owen White
SCKC |
2k
|
Kayak |
|
2002 |
M |
|
- |
37 Aadhithyan Nandakumar
Cascade |
2k
|
Kayak |
|
2006 |
M |
|
- |
38 Drake Dalumpines
GHCKRT |
2k
|
Kayak |
|
2004 |
M |
|
- |
39 Weston Hester
GHCKRT |
2k
|
Canoe |
|
2005 |
M |
|
- |
40 Jake Johnson
River Town Racers |
2k
|
Kayak |
|
2004 |
M |
|
- |
41 Lydia Keefe Sampson
SCKC |
2k
|
Canoe |
|
1997 |
F |
|
- |
42 Benji Blanck
GHCKRT |
2k
|
Canoe |
|
2004 |
M |
|
- |
43 Jake Galvan
GHCKRT |
2k
|
Canoe |
|
2004 |
M |
|
- |
44 Meisi Settle
GHCKRT |
2k
|
Canoe |
|
2005 |
F |
|
- |
45 Zoe Hein
SDCKT |
2k
|
Canoe |
|
2003 |
F |
|
- |
46 Asha Senanayake
False Creek |
2k
|
Canoe |
|
2004 |
F |
|
- |
47 Einar Ogle
SCKC |
2k
|
Kayak |
|
2005 |
M |
|
- |
48 Emma Albrecht
GHCKRT |
2k
|
Canoe |
|
2004 |
F |
|
- |
49 Grant Huston
GHCKRT |
2k
|
Canoe |
|
2005 |
M |
|
- |
50 Leah Ahmed
River Town Racers |
2k
|
Kayak |
|
2005 |
F |
|
- |
51 Cole Palmer
GHCKRT |
2k
|
Canoe |
|
2004 |
M |
|
- |
52 Sara Afrasiabi
GHCKRT |
2k
|
Canoe |
|
2004 |
F |
|
- |
53 Megan Kelly
SCKC |
2k
|
Kayak |
|
2019 |
F |
|
- |
54 Elisa Robson-Brown
False Creek |
2k
|
Kayak |
|
2001 |
F |
|
- |
55 Elena Wolgamot
BCKST |
2k
|
Kayak |
|
2002 |
F |
|
- |
56 Sierra Noskoff
Lake Padden |
2k
|
Kayak |
|
2002 |
F |
|
- |
57 Abby Scoggins
BCKST |
2k
|
Kayak |
|
2005 |
F |
|
- |
58 Anna McGrory
Twin Cities |
2k
|
Kayak |
|
2004 |
F |
|
- |
59 Kitsy Nipper
SDCKT |
2k
|
Kayak |
|
2004 |
F |
|
- |
60 Zoe Libner
GHCKRT |
2k
|
Kayak |
|
2005 |
F |
|
- |
61 Frankie Kelly
GHCKRT |
2k
|
Kayak |
|
2003 |
F |
|
- |
62 Samantha Nelson
Twin Cities |
2k
|
Kayak |
|
2002 |
F |
|
- |
63 Reagan Laird
GHCKRT |
2k
|
Kayak |
|
2004 |
F |
|
- |
64 Abigail Clark
GHCKRT |
2k
|
Kayak |
|
2008 |
F |
|
- |
65 Gannon Erickson
GHCKRT |
2k
|
Kayak |
|
2006 |
M |
|
- |
66 Karl Sorocco
OKC Riversport |
2k
|
Kayak |
|
2006 |
M |
|
- |
67 Mia Clarke
BCKST |
2k
|
Kayak |
|
2006 |
F |
|
- |
68 Reagan Liles
OKC Riversport |
2k
|
Kayak |
|
2007 |
F |
|
- |
69 Reagan Guajardo
GHCKRT |
2k
|
Kayak |
|
2006 |
F |
|
- |
70 Komal Gill
GHCKRT |
2k
|
Kayak |
|
2006 |
F |
|
- |
71 Ellie Scoggins
BCKST |
2k
|
Kayak |
|
2007 |
F |
|
- |
72 Soren Ogle
SCKC |
2k
|
Kayak |
|
2008 |
M |
|
- |
73 Nora Tsong
SCKC |
2k
|
Kayak |
|
2007 |
F |
|
- |
74 Coleton McCoy
BCKST |
2k
|
Kayak |
|
2006 |
M |
|
- |
75 Sofia Kuzmanovic
SCKC |
2k
|
Kayak |
|
2006 |
F |
|
- |
76 Connor Kitching
GHCKRT |
2k
|
Kayak |
|
2007 |
M |
|
- |
77 Gabriel Hathaway
Cascade |
2k
|
Kayak |
|
2007 |
M |
|
- |
78 Stella DeSantis
GHCKRT |
2k
|
Canoe |
|
2006 |
F |
|
- |
79 Connor Peterson
GHCKRT |
2k
|
Canoe |
|
2006 |
M |
|
- |
80 Ellis Adamson
GHCKRT |
2k
|
Canoe |
|
2006 |
M |
|
- |
81 Emmalina Tsong
SCKC |
2k
|
Kayak |
|
2007 |
F |
|
- |
82 Kyle Peterson
GHCKRT |
2k
|
Kayak |
|
2008 |
M |
|
- |
83 Matthew Littell
SCKC |
2k
|
Kayak |
|
2007 |
M |
|
- |
84 Owen Jennings
SCKC |
2k
|
Canoe |
|
2006 |
M |
|
- |
85 Nate Young
SCKC |
2k
|
Kayak |
|
2006 |
M |
|
- |
86 Kremena Ilcheva
OKC Riversport |
2k
|
Kayak |
|
2019 |
F |
|
- |
87 Preston Albertsen
Cascade |
2k
|
Kayak |
|
2006 |
M |
|