North Harbour Swim & Run Series - Race 1

Wednesday, November 6, 2019 18:17 (GMT+13) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Aquathlon - swim and run
Location: Auckland, New Zealand
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 82
Updated: Thursday, March 19, 2020 13:42 (GMT+13)
Organized by: North Harbour Triathlon Club
Race website: http://nhtc.org.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
11 Sam Schofield 18-19 M 18:17:55
13 Robbie Stephens 30-39 M 18:17:55
14 Jaroslav Bobak 40-49 M 18:17:55
15 Rob Wylie 60-69 M 18:17:55
16 Paul Cropp 50-59 M 18:17:55
17 Mike Lyons 70-79 M 18:17:55
18 Jackson Schofield 15-17 M 18:17:55
22 Alejandro Paredes 40-49 M 18:17:55
23 Alex Waite 40-49 M 18:17:55
24 Andrew Parsons 40-49 M 18:17:55
26 Anthony Sexton 30-39 M 18:17:55
27 Ben CHIDGEY 40-49 M 18:17:55
29 Bryan Wooldridge 50-59 M 18:17:55
30 Callum Hockey 15-17 M 18:17:55
33 Chris W 40-49 M 18:17:55
34 David Metcalfe 40-49 M 18:17:55
35 Dreydon Sobanja 40-49 M 18:17:55
37 Glen Maria 40-49 M 18:17:55
38 Grant Schofield 50-59 M 18:17:55
39 Haochen Wang 15-17 M 18:17:55
43 Malcolm Elley 60-69 M 18:17:55
44 Mathew Mihaljevich Under 15 M 18:17:55
45 Matthew Sheaff 30-39 M 18:17:55
46 Mike Cochrane 30-39 M 18:17:55
47 Mike Ramsay 70-79 M 18:17:55
48 Neil Millar 40-49 M 18:17:55
49 Paul Lagerman 40-49 M 18:17:55
50 Peter Clark 50-59 M 18:17:55
51 Peter Kadar 30-39 M 18:17:55
53 Regan Booth 40-49 M 18:17:55
55 Rodolphe Julien 30-39 M 18:17:55
57 Sam Goldstine 20-29 M 18:17:55
61 Mike Meekings 70-79 M 18:17:55
62 Kevin Campbell 50-59 M 18:17:55
63 Hamish Ross 30-39 M 18:17:55
64 Matt Price 20-29 M 18:17:55
103 Brett Metcalfe 50-59 M 18:17:55
105 Christopher Dykzeul 40-49 M 18:17:55
106 Ultron Team M 18:17:55
107 Kyle Smith Under 15 M 18:17:55
108 Rowan Keane 40-49 M 18:17:55
110 Vince Wallwork Under 15 M 18:17:55
111 Dion Wallwork Under 15 M 18:17:55
112 Sam Durrant 20-29 M 18:17:55
113 Scott Wilson 50-59 M 18:17:55
114 Ashley Lake 50-59 M 18:17:55
115 Warrick Jones 40-49 M 18:17:55
116 Alonso Paredes 30-39 M 18:17:55
120 Russell Troy 50-59 M 18:17:55
121 Alex Bees 20-29 M 18:17:55
122 Matt Lewis 20-29 M 18:17:55
123 Adam Clayton 20-29 M 18:17:55
124 Lee Ornsby 30-39 M 18:17:55
125 Shuun Mc Bride 40-49 M 18:17:55
127 Vijay Nanu 40-49 M 18:17:55
128 Matt Fussel 40-49 M 18:17:55
129 Pieter Van 30-39 M 18:17:55