- |
Adam Fichtner
Redpoint Eleven Team |
30 km
|
muži |
|
1985 |
M |
|
- |
Aleš Dytrt
Klub biatlonu Letohrad |
30 km
|
veteráni |
|
1966 |
M |
|
- |
Blanka Francova
Les Bonvivants |
30 km
|
ženy |
|
1975 |
F |
|
- |
David Zeman
BEKO Bike & Ski Racing Team |
30 km
|
muži |
|
1992 |
M |
|
- |
Filip Saidl
tj packa praha |
30 km
|
muži |
|
1973 |
M |
|
- |
František Štěpánek
chobotix |
30 km
|
muži |
|
1974 |
M |
|
- |
Gabriela Tišerová
Wolkerovka Team |
30 km
|
ženy |
|
1989 |
F |
|
- |
Jakub Podlešák
iThinkBeer |
30 km
|
muži |
|
1976 |
M |
|
- |
Jan Hacmac
PRIVATE GRAFENDORF |
30 km
|
muži |
|
1982 |
M |
|
- |
Jan Parma
Silvini Madshus team |
30 km
|
muži |
|
1976 |
M |
|
- |
Jan Tryzna
Silvini Madshus team |
30 km
|
muži |
|
1981 |
M |
|
- |
Jan Venca Francke
Divoký Astma |
30 km
|
muži |
|
1984 |
M |
|
- |
Jaroslav Kolin
Triatlon MB |
30 km
|
muži |
|
1972 |
M |
|
- |
Jiří Macek
VK Blesk |
30 km
|
muži |
|
1995 |
M |
|
- |
Jiří Mareš
Silvini Madshus team |
30 km
|
muži |
|
1973 |
M |
|
- |
Jiří Váňa
Silvini Madshus team |
30 km
|
muži |
|
1983 |
M |
|
- |
Jirka Fiala
Pojizerský kompas |
30 km
|
muži |
|
1976 |
M |
|
- |
Kamila Knoblochová
NP team |
30 km
|
ženy |
|
1983 |
F |
|
- |
Kristýna Hájková
tj packa praha |
30 km
|
ženy |
|
1984 |
F |
|
- |
Kristýna Jeřábková
Trailpoint / RWTTC |
30 km
|
ženy |
|
1978 |
F |
|
- |
Kristýna Kitzbergerová
TJ Sokol Postřekov |
30 km
|
ženy |
|
1985 |
F |
|
- |
Lukáš Přinda
tj packa praha |
30 km
|
muži |
|
1980 |
M |
|
- |
Magda Dudová
SUP Liberec |
30 km
|
veteránky |
|
1965 |
F |
|
- |
Marek Dolejš
Green ways Liberec |
30 km
|
muži |
|
1972 |
M |
|
- |
Marek Pazderský
Silvini Madshus team |
30 km
|
muži |
|
1981 |
M |
|
- |
Marek Šesták
Slavia Liberec Orienteering |
30 km
|
muži |
|
1974 |
M |
|
- |
Martin Pospíšil
Kcl Kooperativa Svijany |
30 km
|
muži |
|
1974 |
M |
|
- |
Martin Sábl
MONO 50 |
30 km
|
muži |
|
1978 |
M |
|
- |
Martin Šperl
Silvini Madshus team |
30 km
|
muži |
|
1975 |
M |
|
- |
Martin Staněk
ZaOrgáč, Pomalí kluci |
30 km
|
muži |
|
1986 |
M |
|
- |
Matěj Jakoubek
Silvini Madshus team |
30 km
|
muži |
|
1982 |
M |
|
- |
Matthias Muhs
Multisport- LOS e.V. |
30 km
|
veteránky |
|
1962 |
F |
|
- |
Michal Francke
Žižkovský tygři |
30 km
|
muži |
|
1986 |
M |
|
- |
Michal Jedlička
Silvini Madshus team |
30 km
|
muži |
|
1982 |
M |
|
- |
Michal Sedláček
Silvini Madshus team |
30 km
|
muži |
|
1975 |
M |
|
- |
Pavel Bílý
Klub Dr. Schmidta |
30 km
|
muži |
|
1977 |
M |
|
- |
Pavel Karbulka
ŠAKAL Kbely |
30 km
|
muži |
|
1973 |
M |
|
- |
Pavel Mareš
HK Vyšehrad |
30 km
|
muži |
|
1975 |
M |
|
- |
Petr Ehl
HO Skol |
30 km
|
muži |
|
1978 |
M |
|
- |
Petr Jeřábek
Kcl Kooperativa Svijany |
30 km
|
veteráni |
|
1966 |
M |
|
- |
Petr Kovář
Silvini Madshus team |
30 km
|
muži |
|
1975 |
M |
|
- |
Petr Lančarič
BlackS' Gang |
30 km
|
muži |
|
1969 |
M |
|
- |
Petr Mašek
tj packa praha |
30 km
|
muži |
|
1979 |
M |
|
- |
Petr Pavlík
SC Horní Jelení |
30 km
|
muži |
|
1980 |
M |
|
- |
Petr Pušman
Team Forbidden |
30 km
|
muži |
|
1986 |
M |
|
- |
Petr Simandl
Les Bonvivants |
30 km
|
muži |
|
1974 |
M |
|
- |
Petr Šochman
TJ Mechová |
30 km
|
muži |
|
1984 |
M |
|
- |
Petra Francke
Haven |
30 km
|
ženy |
|
1982 |
F |
|
- |
Radek Špíšek
Liška |
30 km
|
muži |
|
1975 |
M |
|
- |
Robert Tišer
Wolkerovka Team |
30 km
|
veteráni |
|
1962 |
M |
|
- |
Roman Vrzák
Žádný |
30 km
|
muži |
|
1978 |
M |
|
- |
Rostislav Prikner
Praha |
30 km
|
muži |
|
1983 |
M |
|
- |
Stanisław Kuźmiak
Żary Runners Team |
30 km
|
muži |
|
1979 |
M |
|
- |
Tereza Tužilová
SMT |
30 km
|
ženy |
|
1998 |
F |
|
- |
Tomáš Lisý
Silvini Madshus team |
30 km
|
muži |
|
1979 |
M |
|
- |
Vít Karger
SCP Pardubice |
30 km
|
muži |
|
1973 |
M |
|
- |
Vít Pavlišta
Silvini Madshus team |
30 km
|
muži |
|
1985 |
M |
|
- |
Vítězslav Duda
SUP Liberec |
30 km
|
muži |
|
1996 |
M |
|