Cambodia MTB Series 2019 Rd.4 Baset

Sunday, November 3, 2019 08:00 (GMT+7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Phnom Penh, Cambodia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 46
Updated: Saturday, November 2, 2019 20:29 (GMT+7)
Organized by: Flying Bikes Team

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
90 Vong Ching Chove Flying Bike  10.5 B2 49 M
93 Seng Dara No  10.5 B2 32 M
94 Hector Rubala Campinoy  10.5 B2 45 M
95 Leng Nara Ty Family  10.5 B2 33 M
96 Phung Sophal Sun Bike  10.5 B2 30 M
98 Vong Khan Pove Flying Bike  10.5 B2 48 M
100 Sun Borey Sun Bike  10.5 B2 33 M
101 Tauch Norin Rain Bow  10.5 B2 34 M
102 Nicolas George No Team  10.5 B2 38 M
120 Khuon Banditbutra F Bicycle  10.5 C1 15 M
124 Mao Sopiseth Empire team  10.5 C1 16 M
125 Ny Chantraboth EYC  10.5 C1 14 M
127 Sun Kimthav Sun Bike  10.5 C1 15 M
128 Sun Chem Sun Bike  10.5 C1 15 M
129 Sun Borey Sun Bike  10.5 C1 15 M
130 Mak Tilay EYC  10.5 C1 14 M
131 Oudom Sopheaktra Sun Bike  10.5 C1 15 M
132 Nol Sok Nek Sun Bike  10.5 C1 15 M
134 Sim Vapheirun CYC  10.5 C1 17 M
135 Sin Panha Orang  10.5 C1 17 M
136 Ork Panharith No  10.5 C1 15 M
137 Sok Bunhok No  10.5 C1 15 M
138 Ouk Sivmeng CYC  10.5 C1 16 M
139 Soun Socheatveasna No  10.5 C1 18 M
161 Krouch Va Empire team  10.5 C2 17 M
162 Pong Sovan Empire team  10.5 C2 18 M
163 Phan Bunthai GHA  10.5 C2 16 M
164 Tae Meng Heang MTB Aventure  10.5 C2 22 M
167 Sam Kimsour Ty Family  10.5 C2 23 M
168 Chan Sophea Ty Family  10.5 C2 24 M
169 Chan Ranuy EYC  10.5 C2 23 M
170 Sun Mei Sun Bike  10.5 C2 23 M
171 Sun Amret Sun Bike  10.5 C2 21 M
172 Sok Seng Ty Family  10.5 C2 24 M
173 Eam Saehakvong Homie Team  10.5 C2 24 M
174 Ty Chhayouth EYC  10.5 C2 25 M
175 Tim Pumea Ratanakiri Team  10.5 C2 23 M
176 Ty Laiheng EYC  10.5 C2 19 M
177 Sim Chanbondith CYC  10.5 C2 19 M
178 Heng Vireakboth CYC  10.5 C2 19 M
179 Sok Sokun EYC  10.5 C2 21 M
180 Ly Sobear CYC  10.5 C2 20 M
187 Mak Tongly EYC  10.5 C2 22 M
189 Yoeun Sophea EYC  10.5 C2 21 M