41 |
Wyatt Delforce
Bangor Public School |
|
|
|
M |
0:20 |
49 |
Jaxon Clayton
Boronia Park Public School. |
|
|
|
M |
0:40 |
51 |
Paige Clayton
Boronia Park Public School. |
|
|
|
F |
1:00 |
42 |
Harvey Delforce
Bangor Public School |
|
|
|
M |
1:20 |
50 |
Max Upton
Putney Primary |
|
|
|
M |
1:40 |
53 |
Luke Little
Carlingford West Primary School |
|
|
|
M |
2:00 |
45 |
Alexander Reid
Cherrybrook Public School |
|
|
|
M |
2:20 |
30 |
Dane Clay
St Christophers Panania |
|
|
|
M |
2:40 |
52 |
Mila Upton
Putney Primary |
|
|
|
F |
3:00 |
44 |
Luca Zucchiatti
Neutral Bay Public School |
|
|
|
M |
3:20 |
31 |
Javier Jofre
Mary immaculate primary Bossley Park |
|
|
|
M |
3:40 |
32 |
Nicholas Reid
Cherrybrook Public School |
|
|
|
M |
4:00 |
46 |
Jessica Moore
St Michael's Primary School |
|
|
|
F |
4:20 |
35 |
Lauren Chandler
St John Vianney - Doonside |
|
|
|
F |
4:40 |
36 |
Julia Pappas
Concord West Public School |
|
|
|
F |
5:00 |
34 |
Grace Chandler
St John Vianney - Doonside |
|
|
|
F |
5:20 |
48 |
Kane Knapp
St Christophers Panania |
|
|
|
M |
5:40 |
40 |
Charlotte Mahon
Eastwood Heights Public School |
|
|
|
F |
6:00 |
38 |
Liam Mahon
Concord West Public School |
|
|
|
M |
6:20 |
21 |
Cooper Finkbeiner
Kings Langley Public School |
|
|
|
M |
6:40 |
43 |
James Zucchiatti
Neutral Bay Public School |
|
|
|
M |
7:00 |
37 |
Joshua Moore
St Michael's Primary School |
|
|
|
M |
7:20 |
33 |
Ryker Bentlin
North Turramurra Public School |
|
|
|
M |
7:40 |
39 |
Annie Taylor
St Brendan's Catholic Primary School |
|
|
|
F |
8:00 |
13 |
Georgia Bonora
Rosebank College |
|
|
|
F |
8:20 |
14 |
Lucas Mahon
Eastwood Heights Public School |
|
|
|
M |
8:40 |
20 |
Alexandra Pappas
Burwood Girls High School |
|
|
|
F |
9:00 |
15 |
Aiden Duong
Prairievale Public School |
|
|
|
M |
9:20 |
18 |
Alexandra Hyett
Lane Cove Public School |
|
|
|
F |
9:40 |
16 |
Elena Veneran
Strathfield North Public School |
|
|
|
F |
10:00 |
19 |
Edie Bloomfield
Burwood Girls High School |
|
|
|
F |
10:20 |
17 |
Jeremy Cannon
Picnic Point Public School |
|
|
|
M |
10:40 |
5 |
Jonathan Bonora
St Mary's Cathedral - Sydney |
|
|
|
M |
11:00 |
1 |
Martin Zucchiatti
Adults Club |
|
|
|
M |
11:20 |
4 |
Tom Mahon
Adults Club |
|
|
|
M |
11:40 |
3 |
Andrew Phillips
Epping Boys High School |
|
|
|
M |
12:00 |
2 |
Sinclair Taylor
Adults Club |
|
|
|
M |
12:20 |
101 |
Restart 1
|
|
|
|
M |
12:40 |
102 |
Restart 2
|
|
|
|
M |
13:00 |
103 |
Restart 3
|
|
|
|
M |
13:20 |
104 |
Restart 4
|
|
|
|
M |
13:40 |
105 |
Restart 5
|
|
|
|
M |
14:00 |
106 |
Restart 6
|
|
|
|
M |
14:20 |
107 |
Restart 7
|
|
|
|
M |
14:40 |
108 |
Restart 8
|
|
|
|
M |
15:00 |
109 |
Restart 9
|
|
|
|
M |
15:20 |
110 |
Restart 10
|
|
|
|
M |
15:50 |
111 |
Restart 11
|
|
|
|
M |
16:20 |
112 |
Restart 12
|
|
|
|
M |
16:50 |
113 |
Restart 13
|
|
|
|
M |
17:20 |
114 |
Restart 14
|
|
|
|
M |
17:50 |
115 |
Restart 15
|
|
|
|
M |
18:20 |
116 |
Restart 16
|
|
|
|
M |
18:50 |
117 |
Restart 17
|
|
|
|
M |
19:20 |
118 |
Restart 18
|
|
|
|
M |
19:50 |
119 |
Restart 19
|
|
|
|
M |
20:20 |
120 |
Restart 20
|
|
|
|
M |
20:50 |