2019 Biondello Bolt

Sunday, October 20, 2019 07:00 (GMT+10) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Tondoon Botanic Gardens - Gladstone, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 68
Updated: Sunday, October 20, 2019 21:07 (GMT+10)
Organized by: The Gladstone Region Council with the assistance of Gladstone Road Runners Inc
Race website: http://www.gladstoneroadrunners.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Start time
2 Powell Family Family 07:00:00
8 Thompson Family Family 07:00:00
9 Von Itallie Family Family 07:00:00
10 Unknown Family Family 07:00:00
1 Ellis Family Family 07:00:00
4 Huth Family Family 07:00:00
6 Parry Family Family 07:00:00
5 Hutton Family Family 07:00:00
7 Powell, Jack Individual Male 07:00:00
50 Blake, Lachlan Individual Male 07:00:00
30 Smith, Jack Individual Male 07:00:00
40 Andrew, Damien Individual Male 07:00:00
60 Perrott, Owen Individual Male 07:00:00
56 Mclay, Mark Individual Male 07:00:00
45 Harvey, Ben Individual Male 07:00:00
57 Ferris, James Individual Male 07:00:00
24 McHugh, Reede Individual Male 07:00:00
51 Thetford, Adam Individual Male 07:00:00
6 Penridge, Brett Individual Male 07:00:00
44 Harvey, Erin Individual Female 07:00:00
13 Charalambous, Kate Individual Female 07:00:00
62 Fioravanti, Lawrence Individual Male 07:00:00
4 Frewen-Lord, Dean Individual Male 07:00:00
54 Brown, Gary Individual Male 07:00:00
47 Duggan, Anna Individual Female 07:00:00
33 Thorogood, Peter Individual Male 07:00:00
52 Mclean, Jazmin Individual Female 07:00:00
10 Stanhope, Steven Individual Male 07:00:00
22 Lennon, Ashlee Individual Female 07:00:00
19 Hodgson, Warren Individual Male 07:00:00
43 Radnedge, Matt Individual Male 07:00:00
55 Kew, Dan Individual Male 07:00:00
16 Duggan, Shane Individual Male 07:00:00
9 Shuttleworth, Stephen Individual Male 07:00:00
41 Que, Glen Individual Male 07:00:00
42 Hill, Alex Individual Male 07:00:00
37 Dowley, Mark Individual Male 07:00:00
11 Penridge, Rebecca Individual Female 07:00:00
15 Deery, Tim Individual Male 07:00:00
29 Shannon, Kate Individual Female 07:00:00
38 Gouwelocks, Bas Individual Male 07:00:00
32 Spangen, Vanessa Individual Female 07:00:00
8 Riggall, Christopher Individual Male 07:00:00
21 Lee, David Individual Male 07:00:00
18 Hill, Graham Individual Male 07:00:00
59 Kopelke, Regan Individual Female 07:00:00
14 Connolly, Timothy Individual Male 07:00:00
58 Cubicz, Carly Individual Female 07:00:00
46 Harvey, Rowan Individual Male 07:00:00
34 Whatman, Jade Individual Male 07:00:00
25 Melville, Felicity Individual Female 07:00:00
23 Long, Catherine Individual Female 07:00:00
20 Honour, Tammy Individual Female 07:00:00
28 Scherer, Leigh Individual Female 07:00:00
31 Smith, Michelle Individual Female 07:00:00
5 Goldenberg, Michelle Individual Male 07:00:00
1 Brown, Ronda Individual Female 07:00:00
36 Atkinson, Kate Individual Female 07:00:00
12 Byrnes, Michelle Individual Female 07:00:00
17 Harvey, Sandra Individual Female 07:00:00
39 Noakes, Caroline Individual Female 07:00:00
3 Dowley, Sue Individual Female 07:00:00
26 Moroney, Fran Individual Female 07:00:00
7 Escapees Team Team 07:00:00
2 Basketball 1 Team Team 07:00:00
6 Gladstone Road Runners Team Team 07:00:00
4 Basketball 2 Team Team 07:00:00
1 Anna Scott Team Team 07:00:00