Avon Valley Railway October 2019

Saturday, October 5, 2019 09:02 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Bristol, United Kingdom
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 37
Updated: Tuesday, October 8, 2019 18:24 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Avon Valley Railway October 2019

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
201 Gary Hughes Team Bath AC  4k VM50 4k Wave 9:12
202 Karen Algate Stanbridge Fliers  4k Sen Female 4k Wave 9:12
203 Terry Conquest   4k Sen Male 4k Wave 9:12
204 Louise Foster   4k Sen Female 4k Wave 9:12
205 Nicola Hilton   4k VF50 4k Wave 9:12
206 Claire Thomas   4k VF50 4k Wave 9:12
208 Camilla Wood   4k Sen Female 4k Wave 9:12
209 Claire Bywater This Mum Runs  4k Sen Female 4k Wave 9:12
210 Catherine Chalmers   4k VF50 4k Wave 9:12
211 Maria Cook   4k Sen Female 4k Wave 9:12
212 Michelle Craker   4k VF50 4k Wave 9:12
213 Aaron Dunford   4k MU20 4k Wave 9:12
214 Julie Dunn   4k VF40 4k Wave 9:12
215 Steve Dyke   4k VM40 4k Wave 9:12
216 Jacob Franklin Bristol & West AC  4k MU20 4k Wave 9:12
217 Anne French   4k VF60 4k Wave 9:12
218 Ellie Gooch   4k Sen Female 4k Wave 9:12
219 Amelia Gorman   4k FU20 4k Wave 9:12
220 Kathryn Gorman   4k VF40 4k Wave 9:12
221 Laura Jones   4k Sen Female 4k Wave 9:12
222 Daniela Madeloff   4k Sen Female 4k Wave 9:12
223 Sarah Madeloff   4k Sen Female 4k Wave 9:12
224 Faye Pollinger Vegan Runners UK  4k FU20 4k Wave 9:12
225 Mike Pollinger   4k VM40 4k Wave 9:12
226 Shaun Scammell   4k Sen Male 4k Wave 9:12
227 Simon Shellard   4k Sen Male 4k Wave 9:12
228 Karen Stephens Staple Hill Runners  4k VF40 4k Wave 9:12
229 Savanna Swanepoel Lonely Goat Running Club  4k FU20 4k Wave 9:12
230 Olivia Tarr Bristol & West AC  4k FU20 4k Wave 9:12
231 Dayne Troskie   4k MU20 4k Wave 9:12
232 Devon Troskie   4k VM40 4k Wave 9:12
233 Katelyn Troskie   4k FU20 4k Wave 9:12
235 Liz Williams RMR  4k Sen Female 4k Wave 9:12
236 Anita Wright Staple Hill Runners  4k VF60 4k Wave 9:12
237 Adam Wright-Davies   4k Sen Male 4k Wave 9:12
238 Mark Wright-Davies   4k VM60 4k Wave 9:12
239 Yvonne Scott Bracknell Forest Runners  4k VF50 4k Wave 9:12