78 |
Eli Boomer
East Grand Middle School - Granby |
|
|
|
7 |
M |
|
79 |
Kyle Bosshard
East Grand Middle School - Granby |
|
|
|
6 |
M |
|
80 |
Braden Burns
East Grand Middle School - Granby |
|
|
|
8 |
M |
|
81 |
Peyton Burns
East Grand Middle School - Granby |
|
|
|
8 |
M |
|
82 |
Jonathan Callarman
East Grand Middle School - Granby |
|
|
|
7 |
M |
|
83 |
Nathan Chua
East Grand Middle School - Granby |
|
|
|
7 |
M |
|
84 |
Harper Hagen
East Grand Middle School - Granby |
|
|
|
7 |
M |
|
85 |
Tanner Hoover
East Grand Middle School - Granby |
|
|
|
7 |
M |
|
86 |
Dane Jensen
East Grand Middle School - Granby |
|
|
|
8 |
M |
|
87 |
Josh Kirwan
East Grand Middle School - Granby |
|
|
|
8 |
M |
|
88 |
Mica Lakai
East Grand Middle School - Granby |
|
|
|
7 |
M |
|
89 |
Tyler Maurais
East Grand Middle School - Granby |
|
|
|
7 |
M |
|
90 |
Michael McCay
East Grand Middle School - Granby |
|
|
|
7 |
M |
|
91 |
Patrick McCay
East Grand Middle School - Granby |
|
|
|
7 |
M |
|
92 |
Joshua Menke
East Grand Middle School - Granby |
|
|
|
6 |
M |
|
93 |
Van Mont
East Grand Middle School - Granby |
|
|
|
6 |
M |
|
94 |
Silas Montandon
East Grand Middle School - Granby |
|
|
|
7 |
M |
|
95 |
Alexander Riesberg
East Grand Middle School - Granby |
|
|
|
7 |
M |
|
96 |
Will Solomon
East Grand Middle School - Granby |
|
|
|
7 |
M |
|
97 |
Kadin Starr
East Grand Middle School - Granby |
|
|
|
7 |
M |
|
98 |
Adam Zeleznikar
East Grand Middle School - Granby |
|
|
|
8 |
M |
|
99 |
Samuel Zieschang
East Grand Middle School - Granby |
|
|
|
7 |
M |
|
100 |
Jake Cairns
Lake County Middle School - Leadville |
|
|
|
6 |
M |
|
101 |
Jaime Castillo
Lake County Middle School - Leadville |
|
|
|
8 |
M |
|
102 |
Alexander Fiedler
Lake County Middle School - Leadville |
|
|
|
6 |
M |
|
103 |
Dario Garcia
Lake County Middle School - Leadville |
|
|
|
8 |
M |
|
104 |
Jordyn Garcia
Lake County Middle School - Leadville |
|
|
|
8 |
M |
|
105 |
Abel Gonzales
Lake County Middle School - Leadville |
|
|
|
8 |
M |
|
106 |
Josiah Horning
Lake County Middle School - Leadville |
|
|
|
8 |
M |
|
107 |
Jaren Peters
Lake County Middle School - Leadville |
|
|
|
7 |
M |
|
108 |
Barrett Poupore
Lake County Middle School - Leadville |
|
|
|
7 |
M |
|
109 |
Wesley Sandoval
Lake County Middle School - Leadville |
|
|
|
6 |
M |
|
110 |
Gavin Strouse
Lake George Charter School - Lake George |
|
|
|
6 |
M |
|
111 |
Blake Coleman
Soroco Middle School - Oak Creek |
|
|
|
6 |
M |
|
112 |
Teagan Herold
Soroco Middle School - Oak Creek |
|
|
|
8 |
M |
|
113 |
Alan Mayer
Soroco Middle School - Oak Creek |
|
|
|
8 |
M |
|
114 |
Isaac Perez
Soroco Middle School - Oak Creek |
|
|
|
7 |
M |
|
115 |
Wyatt Trout
Soroco Middle School - Oak Creek |
|
|
|
7 |
M |
|
117 |
Will Bentley
Summit Middle School - Frisco |
|
|
|
7 |
M |
|
118 |
Max Binge
Summit Middle School - Frisco |
|
|
|
8 |
M |
|
119 |
Felim Gaertner-Mcgoff
Summit Middle School - Frisco |
|
|
|
6 |
M |
|
120 |
Wyatt Huston
Summit Middle School - Frisco |
|
|
|
8 |
M |
|
121 |
Austin Koll
Summit Middle School - Frisco |
|
|
|
7 |
M |
|
122 |
Nico Konecny
Summit Middle School - Frisco |
|
|
|
8 |
M |
|
123 |
Eli Langley
Summit Middle School - Frisco |
|
|
|
6 |
M |
|
124 |
Landon Laverdiere
Summit Middle School - Frisco |
|
|
|
6 |
M |
|
125 |
Carter Niemckiewicz
Summit Middle School - Frisco |
|
|
|
6 |
M |
|
126 |
Bryce Oppito
Summit Middle School - Frisco |
|
|
|
7 |
M |
|
127 |
Auden Pierpont
Summit Middle School - Frisco |
|
|
|
6 |
M |
|
128 |
Hamilton Preaus
Summit Middle School - Frisco |
|
|
|
6 |
M |
|
129 |
Zander Reid
Summit Middle School - Frisco |
|
|
|
7 |
M |
|
130 |
Josh Shriver
Summit Middle School - Frisco |
|
|
|
7 |
M |
|
131 |
Simon Stevens
Summit Middle School - Frisco |
|
|
|
6 |
M |
|
132 |
Roan Varble
Summit Middle School - Frisco |
|
|
|
8 |
M |
|
133 |
Evan Wischmeyer
Summit Middle School - Frisco |
|
|
|
7 |
M |
|
134 |
Miles Bordelon
Vail Mountain School - Vail |
|
|
|
7 |
M |
|
135 |
Will Brunner
Vail Mountain School - Vail |
|
|
|
8 |
M |
|
136 |
Eli Grimsley
Vail Mountain School - Vail |
|
|
|
8 |
M |
|
137 |
Andres Cura
Pueblo - Pueblo |
|
|
|
8 |
M |
|
138 |
Grey Barbier
Steamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs |
|
|
|
8 |
M |
|
139 |
Patrick Bohmer
Steamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs |
|
|
|
8 |
M |
|
140 |
Miles Damore
Steamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs |
|
|
|
7 |
M |
|
142 |
Connor Elliott
Steamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs |
|
|
|
8 |
M |
|
143 |
Primo Famiglietti
Steamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs |
|
|
|
8 |
M |
|
144 |
Jake Genereux
Steamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs |
|
|
|
8 |
M |
|
145 |
Jake Godley
Steamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs |
|
|
|
8 |
M |
|
146 |
Michael Hagney
Steamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs |
|
|
|
8 |
M |
|
147 |
Culley Hartsel
Steamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs |
|
|
|
6 |
M |
|
148 |
Reece Hoy
Steamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs |
|
|
|
6 |
M |
|
149 |
Xavier Knott
Steamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs |
|
|
|
7 |
M |
|
150 |
Thomas Miller
Steamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs |
|
|
|
8 |
M |
|
151 |
Connor Monahan
Steamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs |
|
|
|
6 |
M |
|
152 |
Nate Montgomery
Steamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs |
|
|
|
8 |
M |
|
153 |
Cody Riser
Steamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs |
|
|
|
8 |
M |
|
154 |
Luka Russell
Steamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs |
|
|
|
7 |
M |
|
156 |
Heck Stephenson
Steamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs |
|
|
|
7 |
M |
|
157 |
Tristan Thrasher
Steamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs |
|
|
|
6 |
M |
|
159 |
Seller Wright
Steamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs |
|
|
|
6 |
M |
|
160 |
Neeley Wrigley
Steamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs |
|
|
|
7 |
M |
|
162 |
Preston Zahourek
Steamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs |
|
|
|
6 |
M |
|
163 |
Curtis Zanni
Steamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs |
|
|
|
8 |
M |
|