296 |
Sol Bouwma
MS_Linus Pauling |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
297 |
Jax Allen
MS_Cascade (Turner) |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
298 |
Braeden Benthin
MS_Cascade (Turner) |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
299 |
Tyler Bitikofer
MS_Cascade (Turner) |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
300 |
Ethan Brennan
MS_Cascade (Turner) |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
301 |
Conner Davies
MS_Cascade (Turner) |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
302 |
Gage Ferrando
MS_Cascade (Turner) |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
303 |
Matthew Hinkle
MS_Cascade (Turner) |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
304 |
Oliver Hunt
MS_Cascade (Turner) |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
305 |
Dalton Kuenzi
MS_Cascade (Turner) |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
306 |
Daniel Mooney
MS_Cascade (Turner) |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
307 |
Rife Nicholas
MS_Cascade (Turner) |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
308 |
Ashton Pearson
MS_Cascade (Turner) |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
309 |
Lucas Pearson
MS_Cascade (Turner) |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
310 |
Nicholas Rife
MS_Cascade (Turner) |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
311 |
Andrew Suelzle
MS_Cascade (Turner) |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
312 |
Bryhan Sullivan
MS_Cascade (Turner) |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
313 |
Wade Timshel
MS_Cascade (Turner) |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
314 |
Anthony Torres
MS_Cascade (Turner) |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
315 |
David Watson
MS_Cascade (Turner) |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
316 |
Ian Baker
MS_Cheldelin |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
317 |
Kaiden Blickenstaff
MS_Cheldelin |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
318 |
Matthew Da Silva
MS_Cheldelin |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
319 |
Amani Denver
MS_Cheldelin |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
320 |
Bradley Folgate
MS_Cheldelin |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
321 |
Emerson Gatherum
MS_Cheldelin |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
322 |
Johnny Geldhof
MS_Cheldelin |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
323 |
Ed Gilmour
MS_Cheldelin |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
324 |
Francesco Guistano
MS_Cheldelin |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
325 |
Tate Herber
MS_Cheldelin |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
326 |
Patrick Hower
MS_Cheldelin |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
327 |
Wyatt Kevan
MS_Cheldelin |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
328 |
Alexander Leskovec
MS_Cheldelin |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
329 |
Noah Marszewski-Malik
MS_Cheldelin |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
330 |
Carter McAleer
MS_Cheldelin |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
331 |
Aidan Menninger
MS_Cheldelin |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
332 |
Stephen Mihair
MS_Cheldelin |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
333 |
Avi Miller
MS_Cheldelin |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
334 |
Justin Monaco
MS_Cheldelin |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
335 |
Anthony Nguyen
MS_Cheldelin |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
336 |
Griffin Norris
MS_Cheldelin |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
337 |
Cody Pollock
MS_Cheldelin |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
338 |
Andrew Rauch
MS_Cheldelin |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
339 |
Ike Sprague
MS_Cheldelin |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
340 |
John David Stearns
MS_Cheldelin |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
341 |
Owen Stevenson
MS_Cheldelin |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
342 |
Tyler Stevenson
MS_Cheldelin |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
343 |
Adam Teglassy
MS_Cheldelin |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
344 |
William Van Tress
MS_Cheldelin |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
345 |
Phillip Weiss
MS_Cheldelin |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
346 |
Jonas Welter
MS_Cheldelin |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
347 |
Eli Wisniewski
MS_Cheldelin |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
348 |
Lincoln Ziniker
MS_Cheldelin |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
349 |
Isaac Hurst
MS_East Linn Christian Academy |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
350 |
Christian Baird
MS_Harrisburg |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
351 |
Judah Calhoun
MS_Harrisburg |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
352 |
Luke Cheek
MS_Harrisburg |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
353 |
Nephi Heakin
MS_Harrisburg |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
354 |
Scott Lidbeck
MS_Harrisburg |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
355 |
Albert Lopez
MS_Harrisburg |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
356 |
Jesse McKibben
MS_Harrisburg |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
357 |
Nathaniel Pate
MS_Harrisburg |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
358 |
Henry Schiefel
MS_Harrisburg |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
359 |
Travis Seehafer
MS_Harrisburg |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
360 |
Ethan Smathers
MS_Harrisburg |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
361 |
Lucas Smid
MS_Harrisburg |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
362 |
Isaac Talmadge
MS_Harrisburg |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
363 |
Reed Yarber
MS_Harrisburg |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
364 |
David Brandt
MS_Lebanon |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
365 |
Camdon Brown
MS_Lebanon |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
366 |
John Davenport
MS_Lebanon |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
367 |
Christopher Fa
MS_Lebanon |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
368 |
Jaxson Fair
MS_Lebanon |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
369 |
Jack Ford
MS_Lebanon |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
370 |
Grayson Jackson
MS_Lebanon |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
371 |
Mason King
MS_Lebanon |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
372 |
Nathan McLoed
MS_Lebanon |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
373 |
Porter Mhoon-Coatney
MS_Lebanon |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
374 |
Ryan Noon
MS_Lebanon |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
375 |
Nicholas Parker
MS_Lebanon |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
376 |
Derrick Varner
MS_Lebanon |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
377 |
Eric Anderson
MS_Linus Pauling |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
378 |
Faisal Alsharif
MS_Linus Pauling |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
379 |
Thomas Anderson
MS_Linus Pauling |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
380 |
Osi Bangs
MS_Linus Pauling |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
381 |
Gabe Becerra
MS_Linus Pauling |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
382 |
Miles Betts
MS_Linus Pauling |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
383 |
Colton Bird
MS_Linus Pauling |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
384 |
Logan Booth
MS_Linus Pauling |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
385 |
Avery Boyer
MS_Linus Pauling |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
386 |
Simon Breece
MS_Linus Pauling |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
387 |
Asher Brewster
MS_Linus Pauling |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
388 |
Chase Brown
MS_Linus Pauling |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
389 |
Benji Campbell
MS_Linus Pauling |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
390 |
Benjamin Carleski
MS_Linus Pauling |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
391 |
Charlie Christianson
MS_Linus Pauling |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
392 |
Oliver Curtis
MS_Linus Pauling |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
393 |
Mac Espinosa
MS_Linus Pauling |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
394 |
Cole Fiegener
MS_Linus Pauling |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
395 |
Isaac Fleming
MS_Linus Pauling |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
396 |
Henry Foltz
MS_Linus Pauling |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
397 |
Adam Franks
MS_Linus Pauling |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
398 |
Lyle Gifford
MS_Linus Pauling |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
399 |
Cooper Gordon
MS_Linus Pauling |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
400 |
Graham Hale
MS_Linus Pauling |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
401 |
Isaiah Herford
MS_Linus Pauling |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
402 |
Jacoby Jones
MS_Linus Pauling |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
403 |
Zak Kitner
MS_Linus Pauling |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
404 |
Logan Lassiter
MS_Linus Pauling |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
405 |
Bodhi Lenee Bluhm
MS_Linus Pauling |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
406 |
Mica Lohr
MS_Linus Pauling |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
407 |
Benjamin Loo
MS_Linus Pauling |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
408 |
Ryan Lowry
MS_Linus Pauling |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
409 |
Arden Lynch
MS_Linus Pauling |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
410 |
Rory MacDougall
MS_Linus Pauling |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
411 |
Calder Malone
MS_Linus Pauling |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
412 |
Bay Nason
MS_Linus Pauling |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
413 |
Henry Nelson
MS_Linus Pauling |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
414 |
Alleck Norland
MS_Linus Pauling |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
415 |
Alex Orr
MS_Linus Pauling |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
416 |
Joe Parmigiani
MS_Linus Pauling |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
417 |
Oliver Peetz
MS_Linus Pauling |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
418 |
Joshua Peterson
MS_Linus Pauling |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
419 |
Alex Phillips
MS_Linus Pauling |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
420 |
Nathan Power
MS_Linus Pauling |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
421 |
Theo Ruggiero
MS_Linus Pauling |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
422 |
Cruz Salcido
MS_Linus Pauling |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
423 |
Thomas Sherry
MS_Linus Pauling |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
424 |
Jackson Soltero
MS_Linus Pauling |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
425 |
Dawson Sprick
MS_Linus Pauling |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
426 |
Samuel Tom
MS_Linus Pauling |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
427 |
Josiah Velez
MS_Linus Pauling |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
428 |
Hudson Waddell
MS_Linus Pauling |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
429 |
Reiley Wuelfing
MS_Linus Pauling |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
430 |
Dillion Davis
MS_Mohawk |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
431 |
Sawyer Ireland
MS_Mohawk |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
432 |
Josh Bledsoe
MS_Monroe |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
433 |
Logan Bledsoe
MS_Monroe |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
434 |
Alan Ellsworth
MS_Monroe |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
435 |
Aiden Koroush
MS_Monroe |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
436 |
Ezra Koroush
MS_Monroe |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
437 |
Owen Roberts
MS_Monroe |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
438 |
Nathaniel Young
MS_Monroe |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
439 |
Jeremy Angeles
MS_Oregon School for the Deaf |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
440 |
Jacob Fulton
MS_Oregon School for the Deaf |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
441 |
Obie McCarley
MS_Oregon School for the Deaf |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
442 |
Noah Werner
MS_Oregon School for the Deaf |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
443 |
Emmanuel Alvarado
MS_Philomath |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
444 |
Ike Avery
MS_Philomath |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
445 |
Caleb Babcock
MS_Philomath |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
446 |
Warwick Bushnell
MS_Philomath |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
447 |
Gabriel Colligan
MS_Philomath |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
448 |
Lukas Dunn
MS_Philomath |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
449 |
Gradin Fairbanks
MS_Philomath |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
450 |
Emmitt Gaskey
MS_Philomath |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
451 |
Lukas Hernandez
MS_Philomath |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
452 |
Henry Katsikis
MS_Philomath |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
453 |
Simon King
MS_Philomath |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
454 |
JJ Lewis
MS_Philomath |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
455 |
Cameron McConnell
MS_Philomath |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
456 |
CD Nuño
MS_Philomath |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
457 |
Roman Robins
MS_Philomath |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
458 |
Mathew Ropp
MS_Philomath |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
459 |
Mason Stevens
MS_Philomath |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
460 |
Levi Storch
MS_Philomath |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
461 |
Gavin Tuttle
MS_Philomath |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
462 |
Vedder Anderson
MS_Pleasant Hill |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
463 |
Steven Gunn
MS_Pleasant Hill |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
464 |
Christopher Ennis
MS_Scio |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
465 |
Kellen Gardner
MS_Scio |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
466 |
Talon Gloy
MS_Scio |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
467 |
Jakob Langlais
MS_Scio |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
468 |
Phin Peterson
MS_Scio |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
469 |
Zane Roth
MS_Scio |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
470 |
Jude Zedwick
MS_Scio |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
471 |
Max Zedwick
MS_Scio |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
472 |
Ben Aleman
MS_St Mary Catholic |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
473 |
Caleb Blish
MS_St Mary Catholic |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
474 |
Jacoby Bohnke
MS_St Mary Catholic |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
475 |
Daniel Clute
MS_St Mary Catholic |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
476 |
Matthew Clute
MS_St Mary Catholic |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
477 |
Zachary Flett
MS_St Mary Catholic |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
478 |
Fletcher Gould
MS_St Mary Catholic |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
479 |
Isaiah Koehnke
MS_St Mary Catholic |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
480 |
Lucas Koehnke
MS_St Mary Catholic |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
481 |
Jake Laube
MS_St Mary Catholic |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
482 |
Anthony Papathanasopoulos
MS_St Mary Catholic |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
483 |
Eli Silbernagel
MS_St Mary Catholic |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
484 |
Rook Smith
MS_St Mary Catholic |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
485 |
Emmett Wagenaar
MS_St Mary Catholic |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
486 |
David Boatman
MS_Stayton |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
487 |
Stryker Burroughs
MS_Stayton |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
488 |
Gabriel Carroll
MS_Stayton |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
489 |
Joshua Davis
MS_Stayton |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
490 |
Rowan Fixsen
MS_Stayton |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
491 |
Brody Fox
MS_Stayton |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
492 |
Jonathan Garcia
MS_Stayton |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
493 |
Kaden Holm
MS_Stayton |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
494 |
Aiden Larimer
MS_Stayton |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
495 |
David Leath
MS_Stayton |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
496 |
Landon Monninger
MS_Stayton |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
497 |
Eden Page
MS_Stayton |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
498 |
Wyatt Paull
MS_Stayton |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
499 |
Nicholas Pelayo
MS_Stayton |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
500 |
Connor Smith
MS_Stayton |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
501 |
Zachary Van Handel
MS_Stayton |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
502 |
Seth Walbridge
MS_Stayton |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
503 |
John Deering
MS_Triangle Lake |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
504 |
Anders Disla
MS_Triangle Lake |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
505 |
Oliver Gonzales
MS_Triangle Lake |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
506 |
Jacob Gainer
MS_Waldport |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
507 |
Justin Gainer
MS_Waldport |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|
508 |
Corban Simon
MS_Waldport |
3000.00
|
Middle School Boys |
3000.00
|
M |
|