135 |
Robert Deering
Nortchliffe |
|
Platinum Master Men OC1 |
PMMOC1
|
|
472 |
Edward Daly & Brad Parker
Burleigh Point |
|
Senior Master Men OC2 |
SMMOC2
|
|
601 |
Kathryn Lewis & Geraldine Lockyer
Tweed Coast |
|
Golden Master Women OC2 |
GMWOC2
|
|
1120 |
Michael Cook
BRD |
|
Master Men OC1 |
MMOC1
|
|
1121 |
Enua Poa
Scarborough |
|
Senior Master Men OC1 |
SMMOC1
|
|
1278 |
Pauline Jenje & Kathleen Nash
Hervey Bay |
|
Golden Master Women OC2 |
GMWOC2
|
|
1542 |
John Robinson & Linda Robinson
Bayside |
|
Golden Master Mixed OC2 |
GMMXOC2
|
|
1709 |
Suzanne Maksan & Linda Hagen
Mooloolaba |
|
Senior Master Women OC2 |
SMWOC2
|
|
1734 |
Cherie Collison & Sharon Edward
Bayside |
|
Master Women OC2 |
MWOC2
|
|
2089 |
Darius Apanui-Nepe
Bayside |
|
19 & Under Boys V1 |
19UBV1
|
|
2206 |
Callum Lavelle & Kainoa Komene
Bayside |
|
16 & Under Boys OC2 |
16UBOC2
|
|
2208 |
Thomas Lunn
Bayside |
|
19 & Under Boys V1 |
19UBV1
|
|
2219 |
Susan Alvsaker & Cameron Nicola
Noosa |
|
Senior Master Women OC2 |
SMWOC2
|
|
2233 |
Glenn Alvsaker
Noosa |
|
Open Men OC1 |
OMOC1
|
|
2242 |
Simon Currie & Shirley Duval
Bundaberg |
|
Golden Master Mixed OC2 |
GMMXOC2
|
|
2302 |
Hekemaru Kingi
Mooloolaba |
|
19 & Under Boys V1 |
19UBV1
|
|
2312 |
Tamara Saunders
Bayside |
|
Master Women V1 |
MWV1
|
|
2320 |
Endeavour Pope
Polynesian Va'a |
|
Senior Master Men V1 |
SMMV1
|
|
2345 |
Phillip Brunskill
Redcliffe |
|
Senior Master Men OC1 |
SMMOC1
|
|
2581 |
Maria Tetohu
Redcliffe |
|
Golden Master Women V1 |
GMWV1
|
|
2626 |
Brenda Banks
Gold Coast |
|
Master Women OC1 |
MWOC1
|
|
2645 |
Chris Bellert
Suncoast Dragon |
|
Golden Master Women OC1 |
GMWOC1
|
|
2655 |
Peter Anderson & Maxwell Murphy
Burleigh Point |
|
Platinum Master Men OC2 |
PMMOC2
|
|
2721 |
Jolinde Fox
Bayside |
|
Senior Master Women OC1 |
SMWOC1
|
|
2763 |
Katrina Hetaraka
Bayside |
|
Master Women OC1 |
MWOC1
|
|
2821 |
Julie Elliott & Debbie Abbott
Burleigh Point |
|
Senior Master Women OC2 |
SMWOC2
|
|
2823 |
Hamish Lavelle & Joey Masters
Bayside |
|
16 & Under Boys OC2 |
16UBOC2
|
|
2855 |
Robert Wolfe
Scarborough |
|
Open Men OC1 |
OMOC1
|
|
2868 |
Michelle Mclean
Bayside |
|
Master Women V1 |
MWV1
|
|
3050 |
Albert Peter Hoekwater
Surfers Paradise |
|
Golden Master Men OC1 |
GMMOC1
|
|
3239 |
Bevan Bernardin & Phillip Crampton
Scarborough |
|
Master Men OC2 |
MMOC2
|
|
3245 |
Ashton Cullen & Shania Paine
Mooloolaba |
|
Open Mixed OC2 |
OMXOC2
|
|
3247 |
Po Skipps
Polynesian Va'a |
|
Master Men OC1 |
MMOC1
|
|
3256 |
Armand & Tre David Eketone
Scarborough |
|
Open Men OC2 |
OMOC2
|
|
3292 |
Geoffrey Ryan & Malcolm Stewart
Scarborough |
|
Master Men OC2 |
MMOC2
|
|
3344 |
Marc Burton
Mooloolaba |
|
Master Men V1 |
MMV1
|
|
3352 |
Brett Taylor
Mooloolaba |
|
Golden Master Men OC1 |
GMMOC1
|
|
3362 |
Florentina Watkins
Tweed Coast |
|
Senior Master Women OC1 |
SMWOC1
|
|
3371 |
Anthony Mckee
Brisbane |
|
Master Men OC1 |
MMOC1
|
|
3375 |
Georgina Pakau
Gold Coast |
|
Golden Master Women OC1 |
GMWOC1
|
|
3381 |
David Atkinson
Scarborough |
|
Master Men OC1 |
MMOC1
|
|
3429 |
Wendy Mabbott
Noosa |
|
Golden Master Women OC1 |
GMWOC1
|
|
3479 |
Karyn O'Reilly
Tweed Coast |
|
Senior Master Women OC1 |
SMWOC1
|
|
3505 |
Leigh Paine
Gold Coast |
|
Master Men OC1 |
MMOC1
|
|
3542 |
Sosefo Inoke
Polynesian Va'a |
|
Golden Master Men V1 |
GMMV1
|
|
3545 |
Maui Mokaraka
Scarborough |
|
Master Men OC1 |
MMOC1
|
|
3563 |
Richard Lim
BRD |
|
Platinum Master Men OC1 |
PMMOC1
|
|
3593 |
Belinda O'Sullivan
Tweed Coast |
|
Senior Master Women OC1 |
SMWOC1
|
|
3700 |
Jack Isaacs
Outrigger Australia |
|
19 & Under Boys V1 |
19UBV1
|
|
3701 |
Jordan Birtwistle
Outrigger Australia |
|
19 & Under Boys V1 |
19UBV1
|
|
3718 |
Roschelle Hawton
Suncoast Dragon |
|
Master Women OC1 |
MWOC1
|
|
3738 |
Geraldine Mckleson
Bayside |
|
Golden Master Women OC1 |
GMWOC1
|
|
3739 |
Janelle Gamble
Suncoast Dragon |
|
Golden Master Women OC1 |
GMWOC1
|
|
3742 |
Mark Gravolin
BRD |
|
Golden Master Men OC1 |
GMMOC1
|
|
3752 |
Karen Capper
Bayside |
|
Senior Master Women OC1 |
SMWOC1
|
|
3768 |
Jeff Rainsford
Pacifica Ocean |
|
Senior Master Men OC1 |
SMMOC1
|
|
3805 |
Shona Muckert
Mooloolaba |
|
Master Women V1 |
MWV1
|
|
3808 |
Zannah Gubler
Burleigh Point |
|
Master Women OC1 |
MWOC1
|
|
3812 |
Brooklyn-marx Tuakalau
Gold Coast |
|
19 & Under Girls V1 |
19UGV1
|
|
3824 |
Jett Fleet
Mooloolaba |
|
19 & Under Boys OC1 |
19UBOC1
|
|