1 |
Stephen Garner
Timaru Boys High School |
|
U19 Boys |
|
M |
0:00 |
2 |
Jordan Sutherland
Shirley Boys Hight School |
|
U19 Boys |
|
M |
0:00 |
3 |
Leon Murray
Shirley Boys Hight School |
|
U19 Boys |
|
M |
0:00 |
4 |
Sam Guerin
Geraldine High School |
|
U19 Boys |
|
M |
0:00 |
5 |
Joshua Bryant
St Kevins College |
|
U19 Boys |
|
M |
0:00 |
6 |
Ryan Smit
Waitaki Boys High School |
|
U19 Boys |
|
M |
0:00 |
7 |
Ashley Wilson
Waitaki Boys High School |
|
U19 Boys |
|
M |
0:00 |
9 |
Blain Hamilton
Waitaki Boys High School |
|
U19 Boys |
|
M |
0:00 |
10 |
Pero Forman
Timaru Boys High School |
|
U17 Boys |
|
M |
0:00 |
11 |
Tom Kerr
Timaru Boys High School |
|
U17 Boys |
|
M |
0:00 |
13 |
Rainer Willcock
Timaru Boys High School |
|
U17 Boys |
|
M |
0:00 |
15 |
Brad Blundell
Ashburton College |
|
U17 Boys |
|
M |
0:00 |
16 |
Ben Jordan
Mackenzie College |
|
U17 Boys |
|
M |
0:00 |
19 |
Friso Warmerdam
Mount Hutt College |
|
U17 Boys |
|
M |
0:00 |
20 |
Jack Davey
Mount Hutt College |
|
U17 Boys |
|
M |
0:00 |
22 |
Luke Haymon
Waitaki Boys High School |
|
U17 Boys |
|
M |
0:00 |
24 |
Will Paton
Waitaki Boys High School |
|
U17 Boys |
|
M |
0:00 |
26 |
Caitlin Titheridge
Mount Hutt College |
|
U19 Girls |
|
F |
0:00 |
27 |
Brooke Sim
Waitaki Girls High School |
|
U17 Girls |
|
F |
0:00 |
28 |
Abby Ross
Craighead Diocesan School |
|
U17 Girls |
|
F |
0:00 |
29 |
Mya Johnston
Ashburton College |
|
U17 Girls |
|
F |
0:00 |
30 |
Caitlin Collie
Ashburton Intermediate |
|
Yr 7/8 Girls |
|
F |
0:00 |
33 |
Aaron Jefferson
Timaru Boys High School |
|
U15 Boys |
|
M |
0:00 |
34 |
Riley Blundell
Ashburton College |
|
U15 Boys |
|
M |
0:00 |
35 |
Angus Clarke
Mackenzie College |
|
U15 Boys |
|
M |
0:00 |
36 |
Hunter Lill
Mount Hutt College |
|
U15 Boys |
|
M |
0:00 |
37 |
Korban Selfe
Oamaru Intermediate |
|
Yr 7/8 Boys |
|
M |
0:00 |
38 |
Kayne Johnston
Ashburton Intermediate |
|
Yr 7/8 Boys |
|
M |
0:00 |
39 |
Oli Nicholls
Ashburton Intermediate |
|
Yr 7/8 Boys |
|
M |
0:00 |
40 |
Nick Collie
Ashburton Intermediate |
|
Yr 7/8 Boys |
|
M |
0:00 |
41 |
Will Watson
Ashburton Intermediate |
|
Yr 7/8 Boys |
|
M |
0:00 |
42 |
William Davey
Mount Hutt College |
|
Yr 7/8 Boys |
|
M |
0:00 |
43 |
Luke Watson
Mount Hutt College |
|
Yr 7/8 Boys |
|
M |
0:00 |
44 |
Hamish Melville
Waimate High School |
|
Yr 7/8 Boys |
|
M |
0:00 |
47 |
Shaun Hasler
Balmacewen Intermediate |
|
Yr 7/8 Boys |
|
M |
0:00 |
56 |
Max Wilson
Timaru Boys High School |
|
U17 Boys |
|
M |
0:00 |
31 |
Toby Caird
Timaru Boys High School |
|
U15 Boys |
|
M |
0:00 |