1 |
Lili Hermez
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
11 |
|
27:47.0 |
2 |
Randi Døscher
DøscherDorholt’s |
1 runde (4 km)
|
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
65 |
|
33:19.0 |
3 |
Fredrik Dorholt
DøscherDorholt’s |
1 runde (4 km)
|
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
1 |
|
33:19.0 |
4 |
Mikkel Dorholt
DøscherDorholt’s |
1 runde (4 km)
|
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
4 |
|
33:19.0 |
5 |
Tobias Dorholt
DøscherDorholt’s |
1 runde (4 km)
|
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
7 |
|
33:19.0 |
6 |
Sebastian Dorholt
DøscherDorholt’s |
1 runde (4 km)
|
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
10 |
|
33:19.0 |
7 |
Hein Dorholt
DøscherDorholt’s |
1 runde (4 km)
|
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
36 |
|
33:19.0 |
8 |
Pia Tellenes
Team Tellenes |
1 runde (4 km)
|
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
3 |
|
40:19.0 |
9 |
Ove Tellenes
Team Tellenes |
1 runde (4 km)
|
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
36 |
|
36:24.0 |
10 |
Torkel Myrvang
Myrvangs |
1 runde (4 km)
|
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
4 |
|
58:00.0 |
11 |
Egon Myrvang
Myrvangs |
1 runde (4 km)
|
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
5 |
|
55:00.0 |
12 |
Reodor Myrvang
Myrvangs |
1 runde (4 km)
|
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
8 |
|
45:00.0 |
13 |
Helge Myrvang
Myrvangs |
1 runde (4 km)
|
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
36 |
|
50:00.0 |
14 |
Astrid Skjærpe-Lura
Team Lura |
1 runde (4 km)
|
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
6 |
|
30:10.0 |
15 |
Therese Skjærpe
Team Lura |
1 runde (4 km)
|
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
34 |
|
30:15.0 |
16 |
Hege Varne
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
30 |
|
34:33.0 |
17 |
Stine Eidsvik
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
34 |
|
34:33.0 |
18 |
Rune Feyling
Vestre Platå Mosjonistforening |
1 runde (4 km)
|
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
48 |
|
27:13.0 |
19 |
Camilla Rekdal
Ganddal IL |
1 runde (4 km)
|
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
46 |
|
46:12.0 |
20 |
Eva Skjerping Nordbø
Skjerpene |
1 runde (4 km)
|
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
6 |
|
33:33.0 |
21 |
Iben Skjerping Nordbø
Skjerpene |
1 runde (4 km)
|
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
4 |
|
33:33.0 |
22 |
Eirik Nordbø
Skjerpene |
1 runde (4 km)
|
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
36 |
|
33:33.0 |
23 |
Viktor Løvik
Løvigane |
1 runde (4 km)
|
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
|
|
1:15:00.0 |
24 |
Hanna Skjerping
Skjerpene |
1 runde (4 km)
|
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
33 |
|
32:13.0 |
25 |
Stian Watne
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
40 |
|
24:15.0 |
26 |
Kari Ekkje
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
62 |
|
40:08.0 |
27 |
Tobias Liland Watne
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
7 |
|
21:10.0 |
28 |
Julie Liland Watne
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
11 |
|
37:25.0 |
29 |
Lene Liland Watne
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
37 |
|
37:20.0 |
30 |
Thale Løvik
Løvigane |
1 runde (4 km)
|
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
|
|
1:15:00.0 |
31 |
Ailo Skjørestad Martinussen
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
2 |
|
33:12.0 |
32 |
Kristin Skjørestad
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
37 |
|
33:57.0 |
33 |
Hermine Skjørestad Martinussen
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
5 |
|
33:14.0 |
34 |
Asle Grude
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
48 |
|
23:30.0 |
35 |
Erle Sirevåg Hvidsten
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
3 |
|
50:35.0 |
36 |
Merete Sirevåg
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
33 |
|
52:03.0 |
37 |
Jon Kåre Askeland Olsen
Sandnes |
1 runde (4 km)
|
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
45 |
|
23:23.0 |
38 |
Maren Idsø Rennemo
Mama å Ævu |
1 runde (4 km)
|
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
31 |
|
25:00.0 |
39 |
Anders Tettli Rennemo
Löplabbet Sandnes |
1 runde (4 km)
|
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
31 |
|
16:40.0 |
40 |
Åshild Ekkje Kullerud
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
49 |
|
24:26.0 |
41 |
Simen Elvestad
Team Elvestad |
1 runde (4 km)
|
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
|
|
30:38.0 |
42 |
Emilie Elvestad
Team Elvestad |
1 runde (4 km)
|
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
|
|
30:38.0 |
43 |
Sanna Bærheim Helgevold
Team Bærheim Helgevold |
1 runde (4 km)
|
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
5 |
|
35:40.0 |
44 |
Emilie Bærheim Helgevold
Team Bærheim Helgevold |
1 runde (4 km)
|
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
8 |
|
35:40.0 |
45 |
Krister Helgevold
Team Bærheim Helgevold |
1 runde (4 km)
|
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
36 |
|
35:40.0 |
46 |
Melinda Bærheim
Team Bærheim Helgevold |
1 runde (4 km)
|
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
37 |
|
35:40.0 |
47 |
Kristian Elvestad
Team Elvestad |
1 runde (4 km)
|
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
|
|
30:38.0 |
48 |
Kjell Inge Slettebø
Team Ekkje |
1 runde (4 km)
|
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
70 |
|
35:00.0 |
49 |
Loe Ekkje
Team Ekkje |
1 runde (4 km)
|
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
3 |
|
35:00.0 |
50 |
Sigurd Lea Seppola
SeppoLea |
1 runde (4 km)
|
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
1 |
|
1:01:01.0 |
51 |
Eira Lea Seppola
SeppoLea |
1 runde (4 km)
|
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
5 |
|
56:14.0 |
52 |
Hedvig Lea Seppola
SeppoLea |
1 runde (4 km)
|
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
7 |
|
59:14.0 |
53 |
Svein-Eirik Pettersen
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
|
|
27:30.0 |
54 |
June Mari Hanssen
Folk flest |
1 runde (4 km)
|
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
|
|
30:00.0 |
55 |
Ida Skjæveland Mathiesen
Folk flest |
1 runde (4 km)
|
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
14 |
|
27:46.0 |
56 |
Siw Helena Skjæveland
Folk flest |
1 runde (4 km)
|
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
|
|
28:01.0 |
57 |
Begaim Abljakimkyzy
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
|
|
23:00.0 |
58 |
Karl Bertil Wiborg
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
|
|
26:00.0 |
59 |
Storm Wallin
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
|
|
24:39.0 |
60 |
Anne Skjæveland
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
36 |
|
43:45.0 |
61 |
Bård Bysheim
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
54 |
|
30:12.0 |
62 |
Snorre Bysheim
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
13 |
|
36:12.0 |
63 |
Eira Bysheim
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
|
|
57:08.0 |
64 |
Eva Knudtzon Snincak
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
|
|
57:38.0 |
65 |
Viljar Bysheim
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
|
1 runde (4 km)
|
|
|
56:38.0 |