2019 Eel Lake Swim 1500m

Saturday, August 17, 2019 11:56 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Swimming - open water
Location: Ashland, OR, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 31
Updated: Thursday, August 22, 2019 11:33 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Oregon Masters Swimming
Race website: http://swimoregon.org/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Gender Start time
1 Patrick Allender OREG - CAT  1500m Men 60-64 M 11:56:13
2 Will Allender OREG  1500m Men 55-59 M 11:56:13
4 Robin Bragg OREG - OPEN  1500 Fun Men 55-59 M 11:56:13
6 Michael Carew OREG - COMA  1500m Wetsuit Men 70-74 M 11:56:13
7 Lizzie Cheney OREG  1500m Women 60-64 F 11:56:13
8 Stephanie Debner OREG - OPEN  1500m Women 45-49 F 11:56:13
10 Emma Goodwin OREG - ORM  1500m Women 25-29 F 11:56:13
11 Jayne Goodwin WRCM  1500m Women 25-29 F 11:56:13
12 Dan Gray WRCM  1500m Men 70-74 M 11:56:13
13 Elizabeth Harrison OREG - THB  1500m Women 45-49 F 11:56:13
15 Stephanie Householder OEVT  1500m Women 40-44 F 11:56:13
17 Suzy Jajewski OREG - ORM  1500m Women 40-44 F 11:56:13
19 Jayette Pettit OREG - SOMA  1500m Women 50-54 F 11:56:13
20 Ed Ramsey OREG - THB  1500m Men 60-64 M 11:56:13
21 Caryl Schiavon OREG - OPEN  1500 Fun Women 60-64 F 11:56:13
22 Laura Schob OREG - COMA  1500m Women 60-64 F 11:56:13
23 Connie Shuman OREG - COMA  1500m Women 60-64 F 11:56:13
25 Cynthia Smidt OREG - COMA  1500m Women 45-49 F 11:56:13
27 Donald Uhlir OREG - COMA  1500m Men 60-64 M 11:56:13
30 Cathy Wolfe OREG - COMA  1500m Women 50-54 F 11:56:13
31 Dale Barrett OREG - SOMA  1500m Men 50-54 M 11:56:13
32 Joy Cleaver OEVT  1500m Women 35-39 F 11:56:13
33 Joseph Cobarrubias OEVT  1500m Men 25-29 M 11:56:13
35 Emily Fenster OEVT  1500m Women 25-29 F 11:56:13
36 Michelle Jones UC36  1500m Wetsuit Women 30-34 F 11:56:13
37 Lauren Kaufman OEVT  1500m Women 25-29 F 11:56:13
38 Judy Ziemer OREG - COMA  1500m Wetsuit Women 75-79 F 11:56:13
39 Ralph Mohr OREG - COMA  1500m Men 75-79 M 11:56:13
40 Tammy Taylor   1500 Fun Women 40-44 F 11:56:13
41 Christina Malango   1500m Women 55-59 F 11:56:13
42 Joan Turner   1500m Women 55-59 F 11:56:13