Wed Night Worlds 8/14/19

Wednesday, August 14, 2019 6:02 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 62
Updated: Friday, August 16, 2019 8:34 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Male - Adult
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
14 Ehrin Bulfin Egencia  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 33 M 0:00
152 Vince Partridge   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 47 M 0:00
163 Jordan Lucke Egencia  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 30 M 0:00
244 Ben Di Qual Taco Time NW  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 40 M 0:00
350 Brian Volkert Team Double Check  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 68 M 0:00
353 Eric Evanson Kirkland Bicycle  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 54 M 0:00
360 Alden Kroll Black Sheep Velo  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 37 M 0:00
361 Brian Marr Alki Rubicon Racing  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 44 M 0:00
362 Pat Tongue Raise The Bar  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 55 M 0:00
364 Scott Tongue Raise The Bar  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 51 M 0:00
368 David Llapitan   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 50 M 0:00
369 Leo Berk Solid Brown  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 46 M 0:00
376 Vesa Suomalainen Team Webscorer  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 56 M 0:00
386 Kirk Canfield   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 49 M 0:00
390 Luke Goodrich   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 40 M 0:00
395 Vincenzo Tomassi Taco Time NW  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 27 M 0:00
400 Matt Johnson   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 41 M 0:00
402 Bryan Willman Egencia  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 59 M 0:00
404 Lori Mehl Brazel   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 57 M 0:00
407 Blaine Felton   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 36 M 0:00
408 Kevin Judson   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 48 M 0:00
409 Watson Sallay Taco Time NW  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 33 M 0:00
410 Dave Larson Dr Dave  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 60 M 0:00
419 Tony Labriola   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 51 M 0:00
420 Randy Salamon   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 46 M 0:00
421 Tracy Ross Fell Swoop Racing  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 63 M 0:00
425 Scott Briggs   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 43 M 0:00
430 Scott Stout Hagens Berman  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 51 M 0:00
431 John Mcconnell   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 44 M 0:00
440 John Sullivan BSV  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 59 M 0:00
444 Lawrence Jobe Honky  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 53 M 0:00
445 Scott Mcnees Night Owl Cycling  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 48 M 0:00
448 Ryan Walsh   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 42 M 0:00
449 Brandon Butsick PBA Flight  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 34 M 0:00
456 Colton Knebel   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 26 M 0:00
469 Marty Sparks Taco Time NW  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 56 M 0:00
471 Alan Pavkovic Epic Racing  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 45 M 0:00
478 Scott Long UNAVITA RACING  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 55 M 0:00
482 Alec Cervenka Zipties And Whiskey  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 32 M 0:00
495 Scott Nelson   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 47 M 0:00
506 Ken Ramirez   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 49 M 0:00
516 Jeffrey Dickson   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 64 M 0:00
524 Saul Stenbak   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 45 M 0:00
530 Patrick Brannon   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 35 M 0:00
531 Scott Woods   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 53 M 0:00
545 Stuart Tanasse   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 29 M 0:00
548 Leonard Throop   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 63 M 0:00
550 Matt Fields   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 42 M 0:00
604 Reed Hunter   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 37 M 0:00
903 Erik Peterson RCR  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 36 M 0:00
933 John Stambaugh Alki Rubicon  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 45 M 0:00
938 Jim Boyd   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 48 M 0:00
940 Ben Spencer   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 53 M 0:00
941 Russ Sovde Audi Cycling  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 51 M 0:00
305 Dan McCabe   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 24 M 0:00
969 Shawn Peerson UNAVITA RACING  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 48 M 0:00