267 |
Kirstine Archer
Formula One Circuit Crew |
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
321 |
Sarah Bailey
Ashbourne RC |
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
397 |
Natalie Braisby
Ilkeston RC |
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
454 |
Caroline Burrell
Unattached |
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
457 |
Katie Busfield
Ashbourne RC |
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
465 |
Harriet Carr
City of Norwich Athletics Club |
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
466 |
Jo Chalmers
Holme pierrepont RC |
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
467 |
Carrie Chan
Long Eaton RC |
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
469 |
Lisa Chan
Holme pierrepont RC |
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
475 |
Stacey Coleman
Hucknall Hotties |
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
480 |
Fiona Corden
Shelton Striders |
|
V50 |
|
F |
|
482 |
Jane Crowson
Dark Peak Fell Runners |
|
V50 |
|
F |
|
487 |
Charlotte Davis
Loughborough University OC |
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
498 |
Charlotte Dowson
Unattached |
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
503 |
Emma Eldridge
Vegan Runners UK |
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
543 |
Julie Heithus
Sinfin RC |
|
V50 |
|
F |
|
558 |
Jane Hudson
Long Eaton RC |
|
V50 |
|
F |
|
561 |
Ruth Jones
Helpston Harriers |
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
563 |
Ruth Keeley
Belper Harriers |
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
577 |
Elizabeth Lakin
Long Eaton RC |
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
580 |
Amanda Larkin
Long Eaton RC |
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
582 |
Fiona Lennox
Team Derby Runner |
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
620 |
Lisa Miles
Littleborough runners |
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
621 |
Catherine Millet
Formula One Circuit Crew |
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
623 |
Laetitia Moakes
Sutton in Ashield Harriers & AC |
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
630 |
Sally Owen
Matlock AC |
|
V50 |
|
F |
|
636 |
Sarah-Louise Proudmore
Congleton Harriers |
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
638 |
Yulia Ravenhill
Ilkeston RC |
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
644 |
Lisa Robinson
Unattached |
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
647 |
Emily Sanders
Unattached |
|
V50 |
|
F |
|
649 |
Stacey Sangster
Long Eaton RC |
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
658 |
Sarah Sutton
Sinfin RC |
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
663 |
Emily Taylor
Unattached |
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
667 |
Lorraine Varney
Formula One Circuit Crew |
|
V60 |
|
F |
|
670 |
Evelyn Vickery
Formula One Circuit Crew |
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
673 |
Jenna Williams
Loughborough University OC |
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
679 |
Lindsay Palmer
Glossopdale Harriers |
|
V50 |
|
F |
|
685 |
Caroline Wheelhouse
doncaster ac |
|
V60 |
|
F |
|
695 |
Jo Shepherd
un |
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
699 |
Maggie Gorman
North Derbyshire |
|
V60 |
|
F |
|
706 |
Rachel Farrow
Wirksworth Running Club |
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
709 |
Caroline Scott
Sinfin RC |
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
710 |
Jahhake Gorzman
un |
|
V60 |
|
F |
|
715 |
Holly Mccain
Beeston AC |
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
716 |
Kirsty Birch
pennine fell |
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
717 |
Emma Beveridge
Macclesfield Harriers & AC |
|
V50 |
|
F |
|
718 |
Edwina Edwards
un |
|
F50 |
|
F |
|
720 |
Helen James
belper |
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
724 |
Julie Darigala
penniston ac |
|
V50 |
|
F |
|