Karlskrona Swimrun 2019

Saturday, August 17, 2019 12:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Aquathlon - swim and run
Location: Karlskrona, Sweden
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 152
Updated: Monday, August 19, 2019 09:28 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Karlskrona Swimrun
Race website: www.karlskronaswimrun.se

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Start time
66 Team Inspera Emma Jönsson,Andreas Hultén  Sprint SR Spr Mix +0:00
67 Team kusinvitamin Jesper Mattsson - Johanna Landqvist  Sprint SR Spr Mix +0:00
68 JAKTLAGET Malin Jonasson - Lars Börjesson  Sprint SR Spr Mix +0:00
69 Under Ytan Jörgen Larsson - Amanda Liljeqvist  Sprint SR Spr Mix +0:00
70 Rydén/Henning Karin Rydén - Petter Henning  Sprint SR Spr Mix +0:00
71 Team Hjorten Tobias Fabbeke - Emma Andersson  Sprint SR Spr Mix +0:00
72 Top notch Charlotta Bäckström - Ulf Larsson  Sprint SR Spr Mix +0:00
73 Team Öfvre Påtorp Alexander Masmanidis - Jessica Masmanido  Sprint SR Spr Mix +0:00
74 Team Galenskap Joachim Santonsson - Therese Gallenmülle  Sprint SR Spr Mix +0:00
75 Syskonen Petersson Emma Pålsson - Johannes Petersson  Sprint SR Spr Mix +0:00
76 Fredrik och jag Jeanette Werner - Fredrik Sjöström  Sprint SR Spr Mix +0:00
77 Syskonen Petersson Emma Pålsson - Johannes Petersson  Sprint SR Spr Mix +0:00
78 Tommy o Katrin Tommy Werner - Katrin Jarnvall  Sprint SR Spr Mix +0:00
79 Team Österström Henrik Österström - Ellen Österström  Sprint SR Spr Mix +0:00
80 Frolte Primalcoaching HEAD Jonas Fries - Ingela Nolte  Sprint SR Spr Mix +0:00
81 Team Kämparglöd Emma Nilsson - Rickard Nilsson  Sprint SR Spr Mix +0:00
82 Rosenbom bastards Amanda Fagerberg - Johan Lindström  Sprint SR Spr Mix +0:00
83 Team Mattsson Andreas Mattsson - Helena Mattsson  Sprint SR Spr Mix +0:00
84 Haldos hjältar Linnéa Tärnhuvud Estvik - Johan Tärnhuvu  Sprint SR Spr Mix +0:00
85 Lag Andersson Lina Andersson - Jonas Andersson  Sprint SR Spr Mix +0:00
86 Team Emrek Jarek Jurdzinski - Emelie Helmersson  Sprint SR Spr Mix +0:00
87 Tygelsjö Swimrun Johan Åkerman - Catharina Åkerman  Sprint SR Spr Mix +0:00
88 Lugnt och Fint Tomas Falck - Eva Johnsson  Sprint SR Spr Mix +0:00
89 Sangler och lite Nordbäck Victor Nordbäck - Linn Sangler  Sprint SR Spr Mix +0:00
90 M och M Maria Henningsson - Mats Korner  Sprint SR Spr Mix +0:00
91 kaj och börje Cecilia Petersson - Stefan Coric  Sprint SR Spr Mix +0:00
92 Badkrukorna Emilia Wikström - Filip Elofsson  Sprint SR Spr Mix +0:00
93 Team Wake Jill Wake - Kristoffer Wake  Sprint SR Spr Mix +0:00
94 Comebacks Ola Weidenberg - Ellen Weidenberg  Sprint SR Spr Mix +0:00
95 +-40' Pauline Jeppsson - Magnus Strandberg  Sprint SR Spr Mix +0:00
96 Lugna Laget Jonas Pedersen - Emma Pedersen  Sprint SR Spr Mix +0:00
97 Skrik och panik Johan Lundgren - Camilla Lundgren  Sprint SR Spr Mix +0:00
98 Dalamad swimrun Therese Löfqvist - Staffan Preutz  Sprint SR Spr Mix +0:00
99 B&B Jonathan Björnsson - Eline Boesen  Sprint SR Spr Mix +0:00
100 Team Rebeast Rebecca Thörnberg - Fredrik Hedlund  Sprint SR Spr Mix +0:00
101 Primalcoaching powered by Head André Fält - Joline Höstman  Sprint SR Spr Mix +0:00
102 Tuva&Jag Anders Pålsson - Tuva Pålsson  Sprint SR Spr Mix +0:00
104 Team Kjellén Magnus Kjellén - Kajsa Kjellén  Sprint SR Spr Mix +0:00
105 Dahlarna Karin Dahl - Gustaf Dahl  Sprint SR Spr Mix +0:00
106 Hon den där och han den där andra jens lindberg - Frida Johansson  Sprint SR Spr Mix +0:00
107 Lindman o Lydén Lars Lydén - Sofia Lindman  Sprint SR Spr Mix +0:00
108 SPÅN Åsa Norrby - Simon Petersson  Sprint SR Spr Mix +0:00
109 Team Henningor Karlshamns SK Swimrun Andreas Henningor - Henrika Henningor  Sprint SR Spr Mix +0:00
110 LIMA Lisa Nilsson - Mats Nilsson  Sprint SR Spr Mix +0:00
111 Team Håkansson Carin Håkansson - Adde Håkansson  Sprint SR Spr Mix +0:00
112 You never run alone/ MPGI Karin Sjöstedt - Jonas Alm  Sprint SR Spr Mix +0:00
113 JAHA Jeanette Andersson - Håkan Andersson  Sprint SR Spr Mix +0:00
1 Lag Syd Jonna Nelson - Carolina Lindberg  Sprint SR Spr D +0:00
2 Haugesunds löpare Johanna Netterheim - Anna Lönnebo Samue  Sprint SR Spr D +0:00
3 Team Fucus Annika Lydänge - Erika Axelsson  Sprint SR Spr D +0:00
4 Team Soff och Sandy Sofie Persson - Sandra Udén  Sprint SR Spr D +0:00
5 Stauns kvinnor Jessica Håkansson - Malin Olsson  Sprint SR Spr D +0:00
6 Matilda och Maria Matilda Jakobsson Blom - Maria Toverland  Sprint SR Spr D +0:00
7 sista paret ut Anna Hull - Karolina Silfverberg  Sprint SR Spr D +0:00
8 Ekdahlarna Veronika Ekdahl - Mia Ekdahl  Sprint SR Spr D +0:00
9 Weiden-Berg Anna Ovesson - Evelin Berg  Sprint SR Spr D +0:00
10 Rävarna Lisa Sandquist - Asta Ovander  Sprint SR Spr D +0:00
11 Johansson Camilla Johansson - Annie Johansson  Sprint SR Spr D +0:00
12 Kubbsälarna Marie Persson - Helen Havby  Sprint SR Spr D +0:00
13 Aspöpower! Karolina Hansson - Heidi Berglund  Sprint SR Spr D +0:00
14 Kollegorna Anneli Sellgren - Lina Jönsson  Sprint SR Spr D +0:00
15 Team Fearless Annika Antonsson - Mia Jonsson  Sprint SR Spr D +0:00
16 Netflix &swim Malin Boström - Astrid Nyblom  Sprint SR Spr D +0:00
17 Däkorna Nicole af Wetterstedt - Maria Swennergre  Sprint SR Spr D +0:00
18 MiaStina Maria Söderborg - Stina Brindmark  Sprint SR Spr D +0:00
19 BK Motvind Frida Svensson - Nellie-Kim Millbourn  Sprint SR Spr D +0:00
20 Bökman Pernilla Bökman - Lucas Bökman  Sprint SR Spr Mix +0:00
21 Sköldpaddan och Haren Sanne Vader - Catarina Danielsson  Sprint SR Spr D +0:00
22 Team Flinck Felicia Persson - Jenny Flinck  Sprint SR Spr D +0:00
23 Svag & Stark Elsa Joehlson - Maria Ekroth  Sprint SR Spr D +0:00
24 Katlin Linda larsson - Kattis Loven  Sprint SR Spr D +0:00
25 Team Faraasen Malin Faraasen - Livia Faraasen  Sprint SR Spr D +0:00
26 Team B&M Bodil Carleskär - Malin Kjellén  Sprint SR Spr D +0:00
27 Team Haugaland Niklas Samuelsson - Ola Netterheim  Sprint SR Spr H +0:00
28 Dear John’s Isac Alfzon - Olof Holm  Sprint SR Spr H +0:00
29 Bra flyt Fredrik Sandberg - Pär Sydbris  Sprint SR Spr H +0:00
30 Team TW&IT Magnus Karlsson - Stefan Kogg  Sprint SR Spr H +0:00
31 Helan och Halvan Alexander Berg - Simon Weidenberg  Sprint SR Spr H +0:00
32 Stauns Krigare Hannes Berglund - Pontus Augustinsson  Sprint SR Spr H +0:00
33 Ba gö’e at! Jens Fredriksson - Martin Lindholm Galle  Sprint SR Spr H +0:00
34 Team Åran Gustaf Samuelsson - Henrik Liljegren  Sprint SR Spr H +0:00
35 Mackpax Marcus Barkrot - Axel Auer  Sprint SR Spr H +0:00
36 Team fast and furious Mikael Lindström - Elias Bjarting  Sprint SR Spr H +0:00
37 Team Bandyvägen Ulrik Lindahl - Peter Johnsson  Sprint SR Spr H +0:00
38 Team Classic Loose Mattias Mattisson - Jonas Waerner  Sprint SR Spr H +0:00
39 Team AO Ola Sjungare - Andreas Stranke  Sprint SR Spr H +0:00
40 Patans parvlar Adam Lindh - Johan Hansson  Sprint SR Spr H +0:00
41 Mogge&Jocke Joakim Lundqvist - Morgan Johansson  Sprint SR Spr H +0:00
42 Riesenbeck Sascha Hönekamp - Achim Bruder  Sprint SR Spr H +0:00
43 Fettet flyter tredje gången gillt Anders Marntell - John Ohlsson  Sprint SR Spr H +0:00
44 Team 1,90 Magnus Ljunghäll - Andreas Thomasson  Sprint SR Spr H +0:00
45 Fubbickarna Markus Tillman - Petter Nordholm  Sprint SR Spr H +0:00
46 Adam Ivar 30 Filip Carlström - Max Skännestig  Sprint SR Spr H +0:00
47 Blivikarna Olof Blivik - Martin Blivik  Sprint SR Spr H +0:00
48 Amo Kabel Swimrun Stefan Cronholm - Mikael Garlen  Sprint SR Spr H +0:00
49 Hajarna Thomas Olsson - Olof Persson  Sprint SR Spr H +0:00
50 Bröderna OT Nicholas Odehammar - Andreas Tyrberg  Sprint SR Spr H +0:00
51 Svedblad Johan Ekblad - Mattias Svedberg  Sprint SR Spr H +0:00
52 Team Kustjagaren Stefan Åsman - Lars Holmberg  Sprint SR Spr H +0:00
53 Långsamma men fortfrande snygga dykare Richard Bauer - Patrik Risberg  Sprint SR Spr H +0:00
54 sjömonsterna Jakob Werner - Hugo Stånggren  Sprint SR Spr H +0:00
55 Obese Lightening Nicholas Allen - Simon Phillips  Sprint SR Spr H +0:00
56 Claz-Olofz Clas Nilsson - Olof Ingemarsson  Sprint SR Spr H +0:00
57 Pepper Peppers Tim Pettersson - Martin Lennartsson  Sprint SR Spr H +0:00
58 Team JXU Jimmy Andersson - Ulrik Nilsson  Sprint SR Spr H +0:00
59 Team Soda Fredrik Åkerlund - Patrik Mårtensson  Sprint SR Spr H +0:00
60 Team Jonsons Bygg Tord Siwe - Jonas Siwe  Sprint SR Spr H +0:00
61 Femmorna Dan Öman - Christian Gustafsson  Sprint SR Spr H +0:00
62 Pappas Pojkar Michael Rosendahl - David Scicluna  Sprint SR Spr H +0:00
63 Släggan och junior Johan Svensson,Daniel Norberg  Sprint SR Spr H +0:00
64 Team Salamander Jonas Lind,Fredrik Berg  Sprint SR Spr H +0:00
65 1 Kristoffer Malmörn,Alexander Kjellsson  Sprint SR Spr H +0:00
114 Vakant Vakant  Sprint Spr +0:00
115 Vakant Vakant  Sprint Spr +0:00
116 Vakant Vakant  Sprint Spr +0:00
126 Team Acroyoga Matilda Ahl,Anna Kindblad,Tobias Ånestra  Stafett SR Sta +0:00
127 Team LIK Carl Sjöber,Jim Karlsson,Johan Eriksson,  Stafett SR Sta +0:00
128 sista-springare-stafett Magnus von Schenck,Casper von Schenck  Stafett SR Sta +0:00
129 Get wet Christian Bjerström,Viktoria Bjerström,M  Stafett SR Sta +0:00
130 Team Rödeby Erika Domeij,Linn Berg,Anna Malmberg,Jon  Stafett SR Sta +0:00
131 Three girls and Per Johanna Fagerberg,Ulrika Samuelsson,Sofi  Stafett SR Sta +0:00
132 I bästa laget Ann-Sofie Silverskär,Annica Karlsson,Mar  Stafett SR Sta +0:00
103 Coastbusters James Mostert - Julie Mostert  Sprint SR Spr Mix +0:00
137 Cedergren Helena Cedergren - Joakim Cedergren  Intro SR Intro +30:00
138 Dab Champ Fredrik Lindén - Tove Lindén  Intro SR Intro +30:00
139 Melin@Ekholmen Niclas Melin - Olivia Melin  Intro SR Intro +30:00
140 Beach 2020 Malin Siverland - Sofie Sager  Intro SR Intro +30:00
141 Romare Marcus Romare - Charlotte Romare  Intro SR Intro +30:00
142 Patricio50 Patrik Lundberg - Anna Lundberg  Intro SR Intro +30:00
143 Åqvist Pontus Åqvist - Ylva Åqvist  Intro SR Intro +30:00
144 Murkarkarna Pernilla Murmark - Anders Murmark  Intro SR Intro +30:00
145 Just keep swimming Matthew Archer - Ellen Archer  Intro SR Intro +30:00
146 LagEtt Marika Schulze - Beatrice Granlöf  Intro SR Intro +30:00
147 Ängöskrapet Rickard Kappers - Katarina Larsson  Intro SR Intro +30:00
148 Cop&Doc Kerstin Nordbeck - Cecilia Appel  Intro SR Intro +30:00
149 Bönorna Camilla Carlsson - Johanna Erneholt  Intro SR Intro +30:00
150 Gunners Gustav Gunnervik - Maria Gunnervik  Intro SR Intro +30:00
151 MESTA MÄSTARNA Marcus Mattsson - Fredik Olsson  Intro SR Intro +30:00
152 Westesson Jesper Westesson - Ingrid Westesson  Intro SR Intro +30:00
153 Storm Anna-Lena Storm Wikström/Niklas Wikström  Intro SR Intro +30:00
154 Wobbler & Kong Andreas Larsson - Lenita Karlsson  Intro SR Intro +30:00
155 Team Calmflow Johan Fridström - Måns Fridström  Intro SR Intro +30:00
156 De ofrivilliga swimrunnarna Emma Andersson - Jessica Lundgren  Intro SR Intro +30:00
157 Spenki & Speni Henrik Swahn - Helena Kümpel  Intro SR Intro +30:00
158 Frallan & badbrallan Marcus Malmsten - Henrik Oredsson  Intro SR Intro +30:00
159 Helpski Jane Oredsson - Joanna Bergström  Intro SR Intro +30:00
160 Swimski Malin Malmsten - Susanne Malmberg  Intro SR Intro +30:00
161 Electric Eels (EE) Erik Malmberg - Erik Bergström  Intro SR Intro +30:00
162 Mårtens Fälad Tove Simonsson - Ture Simonsson  Intro SR Intro +30:00
163 Västra Hamnen Max Nyberg - Evert Simonsson  Intro SR Intro +30:00
164 Team Frysner Sofie Frykholm Löfdahl/Mimmi Ysner Harri  Intro SR Intro +30:00
165 Sölvenäs Gustaf Samuelsson/Henrik Liljegren  Intro SR Intro +30:00