401 |
Gabriel González
Grupo González Higuey mtb |
3 vueltas
|
Cat Prejuvenil: 14 a 16 ( |
3 vueltas
|
|
402 |
Orlandy Tejada
Rufinos MTB |
3 vueltas
|
Cat Prejuvenil: 14 a 16 ( |
3 vueltas
|
|
403 |
Oscar Nicolás Venegas Fernández
Cycling Team Higüey |
3 vueltas
|
Cat Prejuvenil: 14 a 16 ( |
3 vueltas
|
|
404 |
Juan Sebastián VenegasFernández
Cycling Team Higüey |
3 vueltas
|
Cat Prejuvenil: 14 a 16 ( |
3 vueltas
|
|
406 |
Jose Anastacio Abreu Paulino
Bmc racing Team |
3 vueltas
|
Cat Prejuvenil: 14 a 16 ( |
3 vueltas
|
|
407 |
Gabriel Santos Peña
Hunters mtb |
3 vueltas
|
Cat Prejuvenil: 14 a 16 ( |
3 vueltas
|
|
408 |
Yanluis Collado
Bmc racing Team |
3 vueltas
|
Cat Prejuvenil: 14 a 16 ( |
3 vueltas
|
|
410 |
Edwin Báez
Felt Bike Team |
3 vueltas
|
Cat Prejuvenil: 14 a 16 ( |
3 vueltas
|
|
411 |
Jeremias Puello Ramírez
Cycling Team Higuey |
3 vueltas
|
Cat Prejuvenil: 14 a 16 ( |
3 vueltas
|
|
412 |
Keimy Fernandez
|
3 vueltas
|
Cat Prejuvenil: 14 a 16 ( |
3 vueltas
|
|
416 |
Reny William
|
3 vueltas
|
Cat Prejuvenil: 14 a 16 ( |
3 vueltas
|
|
417 |
Geremi Veloz
|
3 vueltas
|
Cat Prejuvenil: 14 a 16 ( |
3 vueltas
|
|
418 |
Hanser Rafael
Club BTT |
3 vueltas
|
Cat Prejuvenil: 14 a 16 ( |
3 vueltas
|
|
419 |
Junior Joel Sánchez Saldivar
GoodbikeRD |
3 vueltas
|
Cat Prejuvenil: 14 a 16 ( |
3 vueltas
|
|
420 |
Manuel david Acosta
GoodbikeRD |
3 vueltas
|
Cat Prejuvenil: 14 a 16 ( |
3 vueltas
|
|
422 |
Javier Alejandro Lora Sánchez
Lo ingeniero |
3 vueltas
|
Cat Prejuvenil: 14 a 16 ( |
3 vueltas
|
|
423 |
Jean carlos Campo puntiel
BPR MTB |
3 vueltas
|
Cat Prejuvenil: 14 a 16 ( |
3 vueltas
|
|
424 |
Roneivi Marte Céspedes
Team Felt |
3 vueltas
|
Cat Prejuvenil: 14 a 16 ( |
3 vueltas
|
|
425 |
Junior Ramirez
Act |
3 vueltas
|
Cat Prejuvenil: 14 a 16 ( |
3 vueltas
|
|
426 |
Kennedy Perez
General bike |
3 vueltas
|
Cat Prejuvenil: 14 a 16 ( |
3 vueltas
|
|
427 |
Frailyn Bierd Gomez
|
3 vueltas
|
Cat Prejuvenil: 14 a 16 ( |
3 vueltas
|
|
901 |
Jose Gonzalez
Cycling Team Higuey |
3 vueltas
|
Cat Master C: 50 y más añ |
3 vueltas
|
|
903 |
Alexis Antonio Guzmán Flamberg
KTM |
3 vueltas
|
Cat Master C: 50 y más añ |
3 vueltas
|
|
904 |
Ramon Isidro Hurtado Herrera
Los Salvajes Veganos |
3 vueltas
|
Cat Master C: 50 y más añ |
3 vueltas
|
|
905 |
Roberto Nuñez
Polillas MTB |
3 vueltas
|
Cat Master C: 50 y más añ |
3 vueltas
|
|
906 |
Wellington Perez matias
Deliveries MTB Racing |
3 vueltas
|
Cat Master C: 50 y más añ |
3 vueltas
|
|
907 |
Julio Cesar Rufino Diaz
Rufinos MTB |
3 vueltas
|
Cat Master C: 50 y más añ |
3 vueltas
|
|
908 |
Juan Carlos de Jesús Figueroa
Team Sce |
3 vueltas
|
Cat Master C: 50 y más añ |
3 vueltas
|
|
909 |
DAVID LOPEZ
Sabrosos Cycling Team |
3 vueltas
|
Cat Master C: 50 y más añ |
3 vueltas
|
|
910 |
Waldo Francisco De la Mota. Guzman
Ibis Raicing RD |
3 vueltas
|
Cat Master C: 50 y más añ |
3 vueltas
|
|
911 |
Diego López Trejos
Polillas mtb team |
3 vueltas
|
Cat Master C: 50 y más añ |
3 vueltas
|
|
912 |
Emilo Nuñez
Independiente |
3 vueltas
|
Cat Master C: 50 y más añ |
3 vueltas
|
|
913 |
Wilton Tavares
|
3 vueltas
|
Cat Master C: 50 y más añ |
3 vueltas
|
|
914 |
Vicente Perez
|
3 vueltas
|
Cat Master C: 50 y más añ |
3 vueltas
|
|
915 |
Ramon Tejada
Coyotes MTB |
3 vueltas
|
Cat Master C: 50 y más añ |
3 vueltas
|
|
917 |
Raymond Hernandez
Fenix |
3 vueltas
|
Cat Master C: 50 y más añ |
3 vueltas
|
|
918 |
leandro nermosen germosen
asoasodosi new yor |
3 vueltas
|
Cat Master C: 50 y más añ |
3 vueltas
|
|
1101 |
Omar Ruiz Jr
Deliveries MTB Racing |
3 vueltas
|
Cat Infantil B: 10 y 11 ( |
3 vueltas
|
|
1103 |
kendry Lexlie De Leon Valero
Aventureros Veganos |
3 vueltas
|
Cat Infantil B: 10 y 11 ( |
3 vueltas
|
|
1104 |
Nina Moureu
Moureu Cycle |
3 vueltas
|
Cat infantil Femenino |
3 vueltas
|
|
1105 |
Yowal Sanchez
Team Sánchez |
3 vueltas
|
Cat Infantil B: 10 y 11 ( |
3 vueltas
|
|
1106 |
Jorge Issac Andriksson
|
3 vueltas
|
Cat Infantil B: 10 y 11 ( |
3 vueltas
|
|
1107 |
Anmalisse Concepcion
Team Scott |
3 vueltas
|
Cat infantil Femenino |
3 vueltas
|
|
1108 |
Kelvin Tapia
Team Scott |
3 vueltas
|
Cat Infantil B: 10 y 11 ( |
3 vueltas
|
|
1109 |
Raul David Moronta Capellán
|
3 vueltas
|
Cat Infantil B: 10 y 11 ( |
3 vueltas
|
|
1209 |
Fiorella Moureu
Moureu Cycle |
3 vueltas
|
Cat infantil Femenino |
3 vueltas
|
|
1215 |
Abigail Ortiz Jaquez
Independiente |
3 vueltas
|
Cat infantil Femenino |
3 vueltas
|
|
1216 |
Cristal Cornelio Almonte
WS Cycling Lab |
3 vueltas
|
Cat infantil Femenino |
3 vueltas
|
|
2401 |
Jose rafael Alegria jimenez
Bmc racing Team |
3 vueltas
|
Cat Master C Nivel 2: 50 |
3 vueltas
|
|
2402 |
Rudolf Fencl
Rolochongos Punta Cana |
3 vueltas
|
Cat Master C Nivel 2: 50 |
3 vueltas
|
|
2404 |
Luis Gabriel Henderson Farias
Independiente |
3 vueltas
|
Cat Master C Nivel 2: 50 |
3 vueltas
|
|
2405 |
Francisco Diloné
Lo ingeniero |
3 vueltas
|
Cat Master C Nivel 2: 50 |
3 vueltas
|
|
2406 |
Rafy Taveras
|
3 vueltas
|
Cat Master C Nivel 2: 50 |
3 vueltas
|
|
2407 |
Rafael Concepcion
|
3 vueltas
|
Cat Master C Nivel 2: 50 |
3 vueltas
|
|
2408 |
Aldo Leschhorn Ariza
Triciclo |
3 vueltas
|
Cat Master C Nivel 2: 50 |
3 vueltas
|
|
2409 |
Ricardo Esteban
On3 Team |
3 vueltas
|
Cat Master C Nivel 2: 50 |
3 vueltas
|
|
2410 |
ivan germosen
|
3 vueltas
|
Cat Master C Nivel 2: 50 |
3 vueltas
|
|
3301 |
Haydely Berroa
Cycling Team Higüey |
3 vueltas
|
Cat Master Femenino |
3 vueltas
|
|
3302 |
Perla Cruz
Chonguitos veganos |
3 vueltas
|
Cat Master Femenino |
3 vueltas
|
|
3303 |
DIANA GUZMAN
Sabrosos Cycling Team |
3 vueltas
|
Cat Femenina Nivel 2 |
3 vueltas
|
|
3304 |
Jennifer Morillo
Felt Bike Team |
3 vueltas
|
Cat Master Femenino |
3 vueltas
|
|
3305 |
Mirlen Adriana Martin Pérez
Punta Cana Bike Team |
3 vueltas
|
Cat Master Femenino |
3 vueltas
|
|
3306 |
Laury Nicol Fabian Ortega
Luciérnagas |
3 vueltas
|
Cat Femenina Nivel 2 |
3 vueltas
|
|
3307 |
Esmarlin Yamel Rodriguez Salas
Sabrosos Cycling Team |
3 vueltas
|
Cat Femenina Nivel 2 |
3 vueltas
|
|
3308 |
Deyanira Bottier
Independiente |
3 vueltas
|
Cat Master Femenino |
3 vueltas
|
|
3309 |
Lizbeth Mañón Reinoso
Lo ingeniero |
3 vueltas
|
Cat Master Femenino |
3 vueltas
|
|
3401 |
Manuel Domingo Candelario Vargas
Team Constanza |
3 vueltas
|
Categoría Pesos Pesados ( |
3 vueltas
|
|
3402 |
Felix Rafael Estrella Vasquez
Polillas Mtb Club |
3 vueltas
|
Categoría Pesos Pesados ( |
3 vueltas
|
|
3403 |
Richard Marmolejo
Bmc racing Team |
3 vueltas
|
Categoría Pesos Pesados ( |
3 vueltas
|
|
3404 |
Jose Paulino
|
3 vueltas
|
Categoría Pesos Pesados ( |
3 vueltas
|
|
3405 |
Benito Viñas Reyes
Constanza Team. MTB entre amigos |
3 vueltas
|
Categoría Pesos Pesados ( |
3 vueltas
|
|
3406 |
Radhamartin Piliel
Grupo Gonzalez Higuey MTB |
3 vueltas
|
Categoría Pesos Pesados ( |
3 vueltas
|
|
3407 |
Manuel Candelario
Team Constanza |
3 vueltas
|
Categoría Pesos Pesados ( |
3 vueltas
|
|
3409 |
Junior Perez
Bmc racing Team |
3 vueltas
|
Categoría Pesos Pesados ( |
3 vueltas
|
|
3410 |
Alfredo
|
3 vueltas
|
Categoría Pesos Pesados ( |
3 vueltas
|
|
3411 |
Guillo Rey
Bmc racing Team |
3 vueltas
|
Categoría Pesos Pesados ( |
3 vueltas
|
|
3412 |
Anderson omar Acencio peralta
Bmc racing Team |
3 vueltas
|
Categoría Pesos Pesados ( |
3 vueltas
|
|
3413 |
Fernando Navarro Figueroa
Katrachos Bike |
3 vueltas
|
Categoría Pesos Pesados ( |
3 vueltas
|
|
3414 |
Joel Garcia
Lospuyaoomtb |
3 vueltas
|
Categoría Pesos Pesados ( |
3 vueltas
|
|
3415 |
Leonte Alberto Montero peña
Rolochongos Punta Cana |
3 vueltas
|
Categoría Pesos Pesados ( |
3 vueltas
|
|
3416 |
Wilman Gonzalez
Grupo Gonzalez Higuey MTB |
3 vueltas
|
Categoría Pesos Pesados ( |
3 vueltas
|
|
3417 |
Marcos Gomez
|
3 vueltas
|
Categoría Pesos Pesados ( |
3 vueltas
|
|
3418 |
Manuel Concepcion
|
3 vueltas
|
Categoría Pesos Pesados ( |
3 vueltas
|
|