Ft. Steilacoom Trail Duathlon #3

Saturday, February 18, 2012 10:00 AM (GMT-8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Duathlon - bike and run
Location: Lakewood, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 34
Updated: Tuesday, February 21, 2012 12:49 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: 4th Dimension Racing
Race website: http://www.4thdimensionracing.com/duathlon
Race notes
Long Distance: Lap 1 = Run, Lap 2 = Bike, Lap 3 = Run. Short Distance: Lap 1 = Run, Lap 2 = Bike.
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Ft. Steilacoom Trail Duathlon #3

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Start time
699 Gravano, Andy   Short Distance Male
560 Schueler, Bonnie Speedie Chicks  Short Distance Female 51 10:10:02
562 Stucky, Ryan   Short Distance Male 28 10:10:02
602 Carney, Dylan Soft Like Kitten  Short Distance Male 30 10:10:02
603 Castle, Chris Team Soft Like Kitten  Short Distance Male 31 10:10:02
604 Corey, Miranda   Short Distance Female 29 10:10:02
605 Crossman, Kevin   Short Distance Male 28 10:10:02
607 Dickson, Jeffrey   Short Distance Male 57 10:10:02
608 Graves, Wendy Raise the Bar  Short Distance Female 43 10:10:02
609 Hall, Peter Blue Rooster  Short Distance Male 43 10:10:02
610 Handy, Darin GL6 Racing  Short Distance Male 39 10:10:02
611 Kong, Somnouk   Short Distance Male 28 10:10:02
612 Palzer, Catherine   Short Distance Female 28 10:10:02
613 Partridge, Vince Raise The Bar Triathlon  Short Distance Male 40 10:10:02
614 Rice, Jordyn   Short Distance Female 21 10:10:02
615 Sampson, Michael   Short Distance Male 38 10:10:02
616 Sauvage, Doug   Short Distance Male 43 10:10:02
617 Sepulveda, Janice   Short Distance Female 47 10:10:02
618 Sepulveda, Larry   Short Distance Male 57 10:10:02
619 Sloan, Ann V02Multisport  Short Distance Female 43 10:10:02
620 Sotelo, Laura   Short Distance Female 18 10:10:02
621 Walls, Andrew   Short Distance Male 32 10:10:02
622 Wayenberg, Christine   Short Distance Female 29 10:10:02
623 Westcott, Julie   Short Distance Female 44 10:10:02
624 Wilk, Tom Polish Force Northwest  Short Distance Male 40 10:10:02
625 Wong, Andrew   Short Distance Male 27 10:10:02
626 York, Darlene   Short Distance Female 53 10:10:02
627 Awalt, Greg   Short Distance Male 45 10:10:02
630 Wencel, Alex Polish Force Northwest  Short Distance Male 15 10:10:02
631 Rugarber, Eve   Short Distance Female 28 10:10:02
632 Douglas, Standley Vale Tudo Racing  Short Distance Male 29 10:10:02
634 Cain, Shaw   Short Distance Male 42 10:10:02
707 Ilams, K / Engle, B VO2Multisport  Short Distance Team 10:10:02
712 Miller, A / Summerlin, B   Short Distance Team 10:10:02