1 |
Alastair Amos
Full Spectrum Racing p/b Coqui Cyclery |
4 miles
|
Junior Men 13-14 |
|
13 |
M |
9:01:00 |
2 |
Ian Liebler
THR |
4 miles
|
Junior Men 13-14 |
|
13 |
M |
9:02:00 |
3 |
Bruce Joyner
|
4 miles
|
Junior Men 9-12 |
|
12 |
M |
9:03:00 |
4 |
Kaitlyn Holm
THR Cycling |
4 miles
|
Junior Women 9-12 |
|
12 |
F |
9:04:00 |
5 |
Luke Kikstra
|
4 miles
|
Junior Men 13-14 |
|
|
M |
9:05:00 |
9 |
Cameron Clay
ECE Racing |
20 miles
|
Junior Men 15-16 |
|
16 |
M |
9:09:00 |
10 |
Ben Holmes
USMES |
20 miles
|
Para-Cyclist recumbent tr |
|
57 |
M |
9:10:00 |
11 |
Gerry Grayce
|
20 miles
|
Men 65+ |
|
73 |
M |
9:11:00 |
12 |
Bill Hellwig
The Bike Lane |
20 miles
|
Men 65+ |
|
70 |
M |
9:12:00 |
13 |
Mark Holt
Cheerbacks - Fat Frogs Racing |
20 miles
|
Men 65+ |
|
68 |
M |
9:13:00 |
14 |
Bob Samuel
TPC P/B Conte's |
20 miles
|
Men 65+ |
|
70 |
M |
9:14:00 |
15 |
Ira Wikel
Freeflite racing |
20 miles
|
Men 65+ |
|
74 |
M |
9:15:00 |
16 |
Aiye Wood
|
20 miles
|
Men 65+ |
|
78 |
M |
9:16:00 |
17 |
Mary Arnold
Sweet Spot Cycling |
20 miles
|
Women 65+ |
|
69 |
F |
9:17:00 |
18 |
Susan Ann J Glass
|
20 miles
|
Women 65+ |
|
65 |
F |
9:18:00 |
19 |
Natalie Barron
Fat Frogs |
20 miles
|
Women 55+ |
|
55 |
F |
9:19:00 |
20 |
Ceclia Kirkman
Blue Ridge Cyclery Racing p/b Reynolds G |
20 miles
|
Women 55+ |
|
59 |
F |
9:20:00 |
21 |
Sharon Leary
Sweet Spot Cycling |
20 miles
|
Women 55+ |
|
56 |
F |
9:21:00 |
22 |
Kelly Tiller
|
20 miles
|
Women 55+ |
|
56 |
F |
9:22:00 |
23 |
Mark Branson
Fat Frogs Racing |
20 miles
|
Men 55+ |
|
56 |
M |
9:23:00 |
24 |
Andreas Felschow
HCycling/PVC |
20 miles
|
Men 55+ |
|
64 |
M |
9:24:00 |
25 |
Keith Johnson
Celerity Cycling / Rock 'N' Roll Lubrica |
20 miles
|
Men 55+ |
|
59 |
M |
9:25:00 |
26 |
Stephen Norair
BikeWorks Racing |
20 miles
|
Men 55+ |
|
61 |
M |
9:26:00 |
27 |
Mark North
Outpost Richmond |
20 miles
|
Men 55+ |
|
58 |
M |
9:27:00 |
28 |
Chuck Pistole
Charlottesville Racing Club |
20 miles
|
Men 55+ |
|
59 |
M |
9:28:00 |
29 |
Dan Pittman
|
20 miles
|
Men 55+ |
|
56 |
M |
9:29:00 |
30 |
Ray Piewacki
NCVC/UnitedHealthcare |
20 miles
|
Men 55+ |
|
59 |
M |
9:30:00 |
31 |
Karl Schmitz
Full Spectrum Racing |
20 miles
|
Men 55+ |
|
63 |
M |
9:31:00 |
32 |
Paul Tiller
N/A |
20 miles
|
Men 55+ |
|
60 |
M |
9:32:00 |
33 |
Geral Wojcik
|
20 miles
|
Men 55+ |
|
60 |
M |
9:33:00 |
34 |
William Evans
BikeWorks Racing |
20 miles
|
Men 45+ |
|
49 |
M |
9:34:00 |
35 |
Doug Hight
CHEERBACKS@ of Fat Frogs Racing |
20 miles
|
Men 45+ |
|
48 |
M |
9:35:00 |
36 |
Cameron Holland
Celerity/JRVS Racing |
20 miles
|
Men 45+ |
|
45 |
M |
9:36:00 |
37 |
Edward Norton
United States Military Endurance Sports |
20 miles
|
Men 45+ |
|
53 |
M |
9:37:00 |
38 |
Jay Silvey
VCU |
20 miles
|
Men 45+ |
|
52 |
M |
9:38:00 |
39 |
David Williams
Ncardia Wolters Klewar |
20 miles
|
Men 45+ |
|
45 |
M |
9:39:00 |
40 |
Eric Cofer
|
20 miles
|
EDDY |
|
51 |
M |
9:40:00 |
41 |
Jamie Collins
THR Cycling |
20 miles
|
EDDY |
|
35 |
M |
9:41:00 |
42 |
Michael Dent
USMES / FCC / MBM |
20 miles
|
EDDY |
|
56 |
M |
9:42:00 |
43 |
Ryan Edwards
Full Spectrum Racing p/b Coqui Cyclery |
20 miles
|
EDDY |
|
27 |
M |
9:43:00 |
44 |
Brian Ezzelle
Sweet Spot Cycling |
20 miles
|
EDDY |
|
52 |
M |
9:44:00 |
45 |
John Higgins
|
20 miles
|
EDDY |
|
56 |
M |
9:45:00 |
46 |
Mike Jinks
BikeWorks Racing |
20 miles
|
EDDY |
|
57 |
M |
9:46:00 |
47 |
Adam Jonas
THR Cycling |
20 miles
|
EDDY |
|
36 |
M |
9:47:00 |
48 |
Russell Nevins
|
20 miles
|
EDDY |
|
59 |
M |
9:48:00 |
49 |
Andre Randolph
Bike Works Racing |
20 miles
|
EDDY |
|
42 |
M |
9:49:00 |
50 |
Nate Silvers
Rogue Velo Racing |
20 miles
|
EDDY |
|
36 |
M |
9:50:00 |
51 |
Jeremiah Still
Rogue Velo Racing |
20 miles
|
EDDY |
|
37 |
M |
9:51:00 |
52 |
Jefferson Warren III
Warren Electrical Services |
20 miles
|
EDDY |
|
55 |
M |
9:52:00 |
53 |
Tim Woolford
Kelly Benefits |
20 miles
|
EDDY |
|
53 |
M |
9:53:00 |
54 |
Frank Yeager
pretty okay bike guy, presented by your |
20 miles
|
EDDY |
|
40 |
M |
9:54:00 |
55 |
Emily Joyner
1981 |
20 miles
|
Women Cat Pro,1,2 |
|
38 |
F |
9:55:00 |
56 |
Jaime Nyheim
Sherwood Racing |
20 miles
|
Women 35+ |
|
35 |
F |
9:56:00 |
57 |
Marion Palmieri
Sweet Spot Cycling |
20 miles
|
Women 35+ |
|
38 |
F |
9:57:00 |
58 |
Mary Still
Mermaid Winery p/b VA Asset Group |
20 miles
|
Women 35+ |
|
38 |
F |
9:58:00 |
59 |
Amanda Deverich
Fat Frogs |
20 miles
|
Women 45+ |
|
53 |
F |
9:59:00 |
60 |
Sarah Granade
Total Civil Construction p/b Battley Har |
20 miles
|
Women 45+ |
|
45 |
F |
10:00:00 |
61 |
Margie McCarthy
|
20 miles
|
Women 45+ |
|
53 |
F |
10:01:00 |
62 |
Lisa Pitman
Cheerbacks of Fat Frog Racing |
20 miles
|
Women 45+ |
|
53 |
F |
10:02:00 |
63 |
Jon Balatbat
WWVC Racing |
20 miles
|
Men 35+ |
|
40 |
M |
10:03:00 |
64 |
John Gray
Cheerbacks Racing |
20 miles
|
Men 35+ |
|
43 |
M |
10:04:00 |
65 |
Steven Hendricks
ECE Racing |
20 miles
|
Men 35+ |
|
37 |
M |
10:05:00 |
66 |
Luis Infante
Foreign Auto Services Cycling |
20 miles
|
Men 35+ |
|
42 |
M |
10:06:00 |
67 |
Matthew Lacy
|
20 miles
|
Men 35+ |
|
41 |
M |
10:07:00 |
68 |
Darrell Marion
|
20 miles
|
Men 35+ |
|
44 |
M |
10:08:00 |
69 |
Dave Turpin
Rogue Velo |
20 miles
|
Men 35+ |
|
40 |
M |
10:09:00 |
70 |
Andrew 'Andy' Winch
THR Cycling |
20 miles
|
Men 35+ |
|
48 |
M |
10:10:00 |
71 |
Gisela Bell
Rogue Velo Racing |
20 miles
|
Women Cat 3 |
|
45 |
F |
10:11:00 |
72 |
Sarah Kozak
Rogue Velo Racing |
20 miles
|
Women Cat 3 |
|
33 |
F |
10:12:00 |
73 |
Krista Silvers
Rogue Velo Racing |
20 miles
|
Women Cat 3 |
|
35 |
F |
10:13:00 |
74 |
Jessica Conley
Sweet Spot Cycling |
20 miles
|
Women Cat 4 |
|
30 |
F |
10:14:00 |
75 |
Mary Haley
Rogue Velo Racing |
20 miles
|
Women Cat 4 |
|
39 |
F |
10:15:00 |
76 |
Jeri Clay
Fat Frogs Triathlon Club |
20 miles
|
Women cat 5 |
|
46 |
F |
10:16:00 |
77 |
Shalane O'Keefe
Sherwood Racing |
20 miles
|
Women cat 5 |
|
32 |
F |
10:17:00 |
78 |
Adam Baker
Cheerbacks of Fat Frog Racing |
20 miles
|
Men Pro,1,2 |
|
34 |
M |
10:18:00 |
79 |
Michael Grant
CHEERBACKS of Fat Frogs Racing |
20 miles
|
Men Pro,1,2 |
|
34 |
M |
10:19:00 |
80 |
Kyle Konopnicki
CHEERBACKS p/b Fat Frogs Racing |
20 miles
|
Men Pro,1,2 |
|
34 |
M |
10:20:00 |
81 |
Fischer Maris
Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite |
20 miles
|
Men Pro,1,2 |
|
22 |
M |
10:21:00 |
82 |
Adrian Amos
Full Spectrum Racing p/b Coqui Cyclery |
20 miles
|
Men Cat 3 |
|
44 |
M |
10:22:00 |
83 |
Sadie Brown
Lanterne Rouge |
20 miles
|
Men Cat 3 |
|
59 |
M |
10:23:00 |
84 |
Graham Costa
THR Cycling/ ECE |
20 miles
|
Men Cat 3 |
|
31 |
M |
10:24:00 |
85 |
Sean Herlihy
Charlottesville Racing Club |
20 miles
|
Men Cat 3 |
|
31 |
M |
10:25:00 |
86 |
Michael Basgier
Shenandoah Valley Bicycle |
20 miles
|
Men Cat 4 |
|
41 |
M |
10:26:00 |
87 |
Oliver Dimalanta
THR Cycling |
20 miles
|
Men Cat 4 |
|
43 |
M |
10:27:00 |
88 |
Lj Llanes
THR Cycling |
20 miles
|
Men Cat 4 |
|
31 |
M |
10:28:00 |
89 |
Michael Robbins
|
20 miles
|
Men Cat 4 |
|
31 |
M |
10:29:00 |
90 |
Kyle Watson
Fat Frogs Racing |
20 miles
|
Men Cat 4 |
|
31 |
M |
10:30:00 |
91 |
Brian Anderson
Team Hampton Roads |
20 miles
|
Men Cat 5 |
|
41 |
M |
10:31:00 |
92 |
Aidan Bouden
Fat Frogs Racing |
20 miles
|
Men Cat 5 |
|
16 |
M |
10:32:00 |
93 |
Matt Bunting
|
20 miles
|
Men Cat 5 |
|
25 |
M |
10:33:00 |
94 |
Oscar Echeverri
|
20 miles
|
Men Cat 5 |
|
49 |
M |
10:34:00 |
95 |
Justin Golden
|
20 miles
|
Men Cat 5 |
|
25 |
M |
10:35:00 |
96 |
Adam Heil
|
20 miles
|
Men Cat 5 |
|
41 |
M |
10:36:00 |
97 |
Glenn Jones
TriPower Cycling |
20 miles
|
Men Cat 5 |
|
50 |
M |
10:37:00 |
98 |
Nathan Liebler
THR |
20 miles
|
Men Cat 5 |
|
15 |
M |
10:38:00 |
99 |
Connor McKechnie
University of Virginia |
20 miles
|
Men Cat 5 |
|
19 |
M |
10:39:00 |
100 |
Anthony Olivar
THR |
20 miles
|
Men Cat 5 |
|
42 |
M |
10:40:00 |
101 |
Daniel Schumacher
Evolution Cycling Club, US Military Endu |
20 miles
|
Men Cat 5 |
|
39 |
M |
10:41:00 |