120 |
Abero, Andrio
Portland, OR |
100
|
Open Men |
1
|
M |
5:45:00 |
121 |
Anderson, Todd
Sequim, WA |
100
|
Master Men 55+ |
1
|
M |
5:45:00 |
111 |
Askew, Chris
Bend, OR |
100
|
Master Men 45+ |
1
|
M |
5:45:00 |
116 |
Butler, Amanda
North Vancouver, BC |
100
|
Master Women 45+ |
1
|
F |
5:45:00 |
103 |
Cathcart, Suzanne
Oakridge, OR |
100
|
Open Women |
1
|
F |
5:45:00 |
102 |
Chapman, Michael
Fortuna, CA |
100
|
Master Men 55+ |
1
|
M |
5:45:00 |
107 |
Cromwell, Matthew
Bend, OR |
100
|
Vet. Men 35+ |
1
|
M |
5:45:00 |
122 |
Davis, Austen
Eugene, OR |
100
|
Open Men |
1
|
M |
5:45:00 |
117 |
East, Robert
Fields Landing, CA |
100
|
Master Men 45+ |
1
|
M |
5:45:00 |
112 |
Fletcher, Shane
Portland, OR |
100
|
Master Men 45+ |
1
|
M |
5:45:00 |
123 |
Freeman, Dean
Portland, OR |
100
|
Open Men |
1
|
M |
5:45:00 |
108 |
Hewlett, Dave
Bovey-Tracey, UK |
100
|
Master Men 45+ |
1
|
M |
5:45:00 |
124 |
Ishikawa, Eric
Princeton, NJ |
100
|
Open Men |
1
|
M |
5:45:00 |
115 |
Ives, Jace
Ashland, OR - Bear Creek Bicycle |
100
|
Open Men |
1
|
M |
5:45:00 |
109 |
Johansen, Nick
Portland, OR |
100
|
Open Men |
1
|
M |
5:45:00 |
119 |
Lackey, Kara
Bellingham, WA - Fatback Bikes |
100
|
Master Women 45+ |
1
|
F |
5:45:00 |
110 |
McLandress, John
Dhahran, |
100
|
Master Men 45+ |
1
|
M |
5:45:00 |
114 |
Pfeifer, Emily
Eugene, OR |
100
|
Open Women |
1
|
F |
5:45:00 |
106 |
Ramirez, Patrick
Bend, OR |
100
|
Master Men 45+ |
1
|
M |
5:45:00 |
113 |
Reardon, Tim
Bend, OR |
100
|
Open Men |
1
|
M |
5:45:00 |
125 |
Rivera, Samuel
Bend, OR |
100
|
Open Men |
1
|
M |
5:45:00 |
101 |
Sagebiel, John
Reno, NV |
100
|
Master Men 55+ |
1
|
M |
5:45:00 |
105 |
Schafer, Mark
Boise, ID |
100
|
Open Singlespeed |
1
|
M |
5:45:00 |
104 |
Spivack, Ian
Richland, WA |
100
|
Open Men |
1
|
M |
5:45:00 |
118 |
Tadei, Aaron
Eugene, OR |
100
|
Open Singlespeed |
1
|
M |
5:45:00 |
126 |
Vissoe, Catie
Bend, OR |
100
|
Vet. Women 35+ |
1
|
F |
5:45:00 |
100 |
Zimmerman, James
Anacortes, WA |
100
|
Vet. Men 35+ |
1
|
M |
5:45:00 |
271 |
Angelo, Rob
Bend, OR - Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike |
50
|
Master Men 45+ |
2
|
M |
9:00:00 |
272 |
Anton, Carl
Woodburn, OR - Dialed Cycling Team |
50
|
Master Men 45+ |
2
|
M |
9:00:00 |
273 |
Bartlett, Jeff
Enumclaw, WA |
50
|
Open Men |
2
|
M |
9:00:00 |
274 |
Briggs, Kenneth "Scott"
Eugene, OR |
50
|
Master Men 45+ |
2
|
M |
9:00:00 |
275 |
Byrd, Melissa
La Pine, OR - Team 10 Barrel |
50
|
Open Singlespeed |
2
|
M |
9:00:00 |
276 |
Caplan, David
Bend, OR - WebCyclery.com |
50
|
Master Men 55+ |
2
|
M |
9:00:00 |
277 |
Chamberlain, Scott
Portland, OR |
50
|
Vet. Men 35+ |
2
|
M |
9:00:00 |
278 |
Colistro, Anthony
Salem, OR - Half Penny Cycling Team |
50
|
Master Men 45+ |
2
|
M |
9:00:00 |
255 |
Coop, Kathleen Meehan
Bend, OR |
50
|
Master Women 45+ |
2
|
F |
9:00:00 |
256 |
Coop, Brian
Bend, OR |
50
|
Master Men 45+ |
2
|
M |
9:00:00 |
266 |
Courtright, Anker
Salinas, CA |
50
|
Junior (18 & under) |
2
|
M |
9:00:00 |
279 |
Cree, Anthony
Snoqualmie, WA - Macrroft Cycles Factory Enduro Team |
50
|
Master Men 45+ |
2
|
M |
9:00:00 |
280 |
Dahlstrom-Eckman, Azul
San Francisco, CA - University of Oregon Cycling Club |
50
|
Open Men |
2
|
M |
9:00:00 |
281 |
Delaney, Thomas
Eugene, OR |
50
|
Open Men |
2
|
M |
9:00:00 |
282 |
Demoe, Luke
Eugene, OR |
50
|
Vet. Men 35+ |
2
|
M |
9:00:00 |
283 |
DiMarco, David
Eugene, OR - Hutch's Eugene |
50
|
Master Men 45+ |
2
|
M |
9:00:00 |
248 |
Drummond, Thatchery
Portland, OR |
50
|
Master Men 45+ |
2
|
M |
9:00:00 |
284 |
Eisele, Ryan
Dallas, OR - Ridge Cyclesport |
50
|
Vet. Men 35+ |
2
|
M |
9:00:00 |
285 |
Ellison, David
Salt Lake City, UT |
50
|
Vet. Men 35+ |
2
|
M |
9:00:00 |
286 |
Ellison, Daniel
Sandy, UT - Little Boy Noah |
50
|
Vet. Men 35+ |
2
|
M |
9:00:00 |
287 |
Emmons, Michelle
Westfir, OR - No Apologies! MTB |
50
|
Master Women 45+ |
2
|
F |
9:00:00 |
288 |
Geschwill, Billy
Woodburn, OR |
50
|
Master Men 45+ |
2
|
M |
9:00:00 |
289 |
Hatcliffe, Maria
Bend, OR |
50
|
Master Women 55+ |
2
|
F |
9:00:00 |
224 |
Hausken, Lars
Happy Valley, OR |
50
|
Master Men 45+ |
2
|
M |
9:00:00 |
290 |
Heckenlaible, Rick
Kenmore, WA - Audi |
50
|
Master Men 55+ |
2
|
M |
9:00:00 |
291 |
Hill, Peter
Seattle, WA - Audi |
50
|
Master Men 45+ |
2
|
M |
9:00:00 |
242 |
Hotten, Michael
Los Angeles, CA |
50
|
Master Men 55+ |
2
|
M |
9:00:00 |
292 |
Janin, Jay
Eugene, OR |
50
|
Master Men 55+ |
2
|
M |
9:00:00 |
293 |
Johnson, Cort
Bend, OR - Team 10 Barrel |
50
|
Master Men 55+ |
2
|
M |
9:00:00 |
263 |
Johnson, Isaac
Eugene, OR - Ding Dong cycles |
50
|
Open Men |
2
|
M |
9:00:00 |
294 |
Jungjohann, Ian
Eugene, OR - Co-Motion Factory Racing Team |
50
|
Open Singlespeed |
2
|
M |
9:00:00 |
295 |
Keeler, Claire
Springfield, OR |
50
|
Open Women |
2
|
F |
9:00:00 |
296 |
Kincaid, Matt
Eugene, OR |
50
|
Master Men 45+ |
2
|
M |
9:00:00 |
297 |
Kosmalski, Thomas
Hood River, OR |
50
|
Master Men 55+ |
2
|
M |
9:00:00 |
270 |
Koster, Jason
Weed, CA |
50
|
Vet. Men 35+ |
2
|
M |
9:00:00 |
298 |
Kytola, Eric
Eugene, OR - Co-Motion Factory Racing Team |
50
|
Master Men 45+ |
2
|
M |
9:00:00 |
299 |
LaBarre, Ryan
Portland, OR - Team Velo Cult |
50
|
Open Singlespeed |
2
|
M |
9:00:00 |
300 |
Ledbetter, Aaron
Springfield, OR |
50
|
Open Men |
2
|
M |
9:00:00 |
254 |
Lewis, Wayne
Bend, OR |
50
|
Open Singlespeed |
2
|
M |
9:00:00 |
301 |
Ludeman, Robert
Bend, OR |
50
|
Master Men 45+ |
2
|
M |
9:00:00 |
302 |
Luna, Lisa
Portland, OR |
50
|
Open Women |
2
|
F |
9:00:00 |
303 |
Maaranen, Emma
Bend, OR - KS-Kenda Elite Women's MTB team |
50
|
Open Women |
2
|
F |
9:00:00 |
304 |
Magill, Richard
Bend, OR |
50
|
Open Men |
2
|
M |
9:00:00 |
305 |
Magnus, Gregory
Springfield, OR - Co-Motion Factory Racing Team |
50
|
Vet. Men 35+ |
2
|
M |
9:00:00 |
306 |
Mateas, Lance
Windsor, CA |
50
|
Master Men 45+ |
2
|
M |
9:00:00 |
253 |
McGarty, Rob
Seattle, WA |
50
|
Vet. Men 35+ |
2
|
M |
9:00:00 |
258 |
McKenna, Ian
Hood River, OR |
50
|
Master Men 55+ |
2
|
M |
9:00:00 |
307 |
McNeil, Heike
Eugene, OR |
50
|
Master Women 45+ |
2
|
F |
9:00:00 |
308 |
Metcalf, Matthew
Friday Harbor, WA |
50
|
Open Men |
2
|
M |
9:00:00 |
309 |
Meyer, Jason
Bend, OR |
50
|
Vet. Men 35+ |
2
|
M |
9:00:00 |
310 |
Myers, Jonathan
Portland, OR - Dialed Cycling Team |
50
|
Open Men |
2
|
M |
9:00:00 |
259 |
Mylne, John
Bend, OR - Cyclepath PDX Racing |
50
|
Open Men |
2
|
M |
9:00:00 |
250 |
Noack, Ian
Boise, ID |
50
|
Open Singlespeed |
2
|
M |
9:00:00 |
311 |
Ott, Alan
Eugene, OR - Co-Motion Factory Racing Team |
50
|
Master Men 45+ |
2
|
M |
9:00:00 |
312 |
Peabody, David
Portland, OR - Team Flying Tigers |
50
|
Master Men 45+ |
2
|
M |
9:00:00 |
313 |
Place, Brad
Eugene, OR - Oregon Trail Syndicate |
50
|
Master Men 55+ |
2
|
M |
9:00:00 |
314 |
Rajagopaldurbin, J
Lander, WY |
50
|
Vet. Men 35+ |
2
|
M |
9:00:00 |
257 |
Redden, Andy
Bend, OR |
50
|
Open Men |
2
|
M |
9:00:00 |
315 |
Reed, Kenneth
Beaverton, OR - Green Submarine Records |
50
|
Vet. Men 35+ |
2
|
M |
9:00:00 |
247 |
Rogers, Sarah
Portland, OR |
50
|
Open Women |
2
|
F |
9:00:00 |
316 |
Sane, Lumpy
Friday Harbor, WA |
50
|
Master Men 55+ |
2
|
M |
9:00:00 |
317 |
Kuntz, Danny
Bend, OR |
50
|
Master Men 45+ |
2
|
M |
9:00:00 |
318 |
Skenzick, Nick
Eugene, OR - Co-Motion Factory Racing Team |
50
|
Vet. Men 35+ |
2
|
M |
9:00:00 |
245 |
Stevens, Angela
Creswell, OR - Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing |
50
|
Master Women 45+ |
2
|
F |
9:00:00 |
265 |
Stewart, Sara
Albuquerque, NM |
50
|
Master Women 45+ |
2
|
F |
9:00:00 |
264 |
Stewart, Andrew
White Salmon, WA |
50
|
Vet. Men 35+ |
2
|
M |
9:00:00 |
319 |
Sunflower, Tracey
Westfir, OR |
50
|
Open Men |
2
|
M |
9:00:00 |
320 |
Terrell, Clara
Eugene, OR - English Cycles |
50
|
Open Women |
2
|
F |
9:00:00 |
267 |
Toby, Mason
Salinas, CA |
50
|
Junior (18 & under) |
2
|
M |
9:00:00 |
321 |
Tonning, Peter
Sunriver, OR |
50
|
Master Men 55+ |
2
|
M |
9:00:00 |
249 |
Trombley, Robert
Seattle, WA |
50
|
Master Men 45+ |
2
|
M |
9:00:00 |
322 |
Truelove, Billy
Eugene, OR - Co-Motion Fatory Racing Team |
50
|
Open Men |
2
|
M |
9:00:00 |
323 |
Turk, Eric
Eugene, OR |
50
|
Open Men |
2
|
M |
9:00:00 |
324 |
Wilkinson, Lee
Eugene, OR |
50
|
Master Men 55+ |
2
|
M |
9:00:00 |
325 |
Wilson, Alexander
Seattle, WA - Hammer Velo |
50
|
Vet. Men 35+ |
2
|
M |
9:00:00 |
326 |
Wilson, Molly
Eugene, OR |
50
|
Master Women 55+ |
2
|
F |
9:00:00 |
327 |
Wolford, Brenna Elena
Bend, OR - Sunnyside sports Team |
50
|
Master Women 45+ |
2
|
F |
9:00:00 |
246 |
Wright, Jeremy
Portland, OR |
50
|
Open Singlespeed |
2
|
M |
9:00:00 |
328 |
Vaquez, David
Eugene, OR |
50
|
Master Men 45+ |
2
|
M |
9:00:00 |
262 |
Baker, Dennis
Pleasant Hill, OR |
50
|
Master Men 45+ |
2
|
M |
9:00:00 |
330 |
Madrone, Zak
Eugene, OR |
50
|
Master Men 45+ |
2
|
M |
9:00:00 |
18 |
Bullmann, Ken
Bend, OR |
25
|
Master Men 55+ |
3
|
M |
9:45:00 |
19 |
Elston, Steve
Pahrump, NV |
25
|
Master Men 55+ |
3
|
M |
9:45:00 |
20 |
Fry, Joshua
Warrenton, OR |
25
|
Open Men |
3
|
M |
9:45:00 |
21 |
Hamilton, Rebecca
Portland, OR - WCWC p/b Oakshire Brewing |
25
|
Open Women |
3
|
F |
9:45:00 |
22 |
Kassnel, Justin
Portland, OR |
25
|
Open Men |
3
|
M |
9:45:00 |
23 |
Lokan, Chris
La Center, WA |
25
|
Master Men 45+ |
3
|
M |
9:45:00 |
12 |
Lynch, Scott
Berkeley, CA |
25
|
Master Men 45+ |
3
|
M |
9:45:00 |
24 |
MacLachlan, Mark
Atlanta, GA |
25
|
Master Men 45+ |
3
|
M |
9:45:00 |
25 |
Mart, Angela
Joseph, OR - Murder of Crows |
25
|
Master Women 45+ |
3
|
F |
9:45:00 |
26 |
Mccourt, Michael
Eugene, OR |
25
|
Master Men 45+ |
3
|
M |
9:45:00 |
15 |
McGarty, Thomas
Seattle, WA |
25
|
Junior (18 & under) |
3
|
M |
9:45:00 |
27 |
Miller, Dusty
Keizer, OR |
25
|
Open Men |
3
|
M |
9:45:00 |
11 |
Przybysz, Chris
Westfir, OR |
25
|
Vet. Men 35+ |
3
|
M |
9:45:00 |
28 |
Espelund, Hayley
Gearhart, OR |
25
|
Vet. Women 35+ |
3
|
F |
9:45:00 |
29 |
Rogers - MINOR, Curtis
Gearhart, OR |
25
|
Master Men 55+ |
3
|
M |
9:45:00 |
30 |
Schmick, Justin
Eugene, OR |
25
|
Open Men |
3
|
M |
9:45:00 |
31 |
Sills, Lori
Portland, OR |
25
|
Vet. Women 35+ |
3
|
F |
9:45:00 |
32 |
Windhamsmith, Liam
Bend, OR |
25
|
Junior (18 & under) |
3
|
M |
9:45:00 |
33 |
Rockwood, Stephen
Eugene, OR - English Cycles |
25
|
Open Men |
3
|
M |
9:45:00 |
34 |
Uetrecht, Stephanie
Bend, OR - WebCyclery Racing |
25
|
Master Women 45+ |
3
|
F |
9:45:00 |
16 |
Vernon, John
Vancouver, WA |
25
|
Vet. Men 35+ |
3
|
M |
9:45:00 |
35 |
Weeks, Karl
Bend, OR |
25
|
Vet. Men 35+ |
3
|
M |
9:45:00 |
13 |
Hotten, Gail
Berkeley, CA |
25
|
Master Women 45+ |
3
|
F |
9:45:00 |
14 |
Hewlett, Gill
Bovet Tracey, UK |
25
|
Vet. Women 35+ |
3
|
F |
9:45:00 |