322 |
Roger Grand
City of Stoke AC |
|
M40 |
|
M |
|
323 |
Peter Hey
Kirkstall Harriers |
|
M60 |
|
M |
|
324 |
Rob Parkinson
|
|
M40 |
|
M |
|
325 |
Paul Hickling
|
|
M50 |
|
M |
|
326 |
Jack Kirkman
Bingley Harriers & AC |
|
MSEN |
|
M |
|
327 |
Nicole Gregory
|
|
WSEN |
|
F |
|
328 |
Ian Shaw
Saltaire Striders |
|
M50 |
|
M |
|
329 |
Dave Callaghan
|
|
M40 |
|
M |
|
330 |
Tim Mosedale
Saltaire Striders |
|
MSEN |
|
M |
|
331 |
Duncan Austin
Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club |
|
M40 |
|
M |
|
332 |
Charlotte Hazel
|
|
W40 |
|
F |
|
333 |
Alyson Glover
Kirkstall Harriers |
|
W50 |
|
F |
|
334 |
Chris Glover
Kirkstall Harriers |
|
M50 |
|
M |
|
335 |
Ian Russell
Saltaire Striders |
|
MSEN |
|
M |
|
336 |
Claire Thaper
Saltaire Striders |
|
WSEN |
|
F |
|
337 |
Thomas Francos
|
|
MSEN |
|
M |
|
338 |
Dawn Hogan
Eccleshill Road Runners |
|
W50 |
|
F |
|
339 |
Mick Hogan
Eccleshill Road Runners |
|
M50 |
|
M |
|
340 |
Simon Jones
Bingley Harriers & AC |
|
M50 |
|
M |
|
341 |
Bill Belcher
Bingley Harriers & AC |
|
M50 |
|
M |
|
342 |
Rachael Beaumont
Halifax Harriers & AC |
|
W50 |
|
F |
|
343 |
Mark Leigh
Bingley Harriers & AC |
|
M40 |
|
M |
|
344 |
Joe Whitaker
|
|
MSEN |
|
M |
|
345 |
Lorna Hubbard
Keighley & Craven AC |
|
WSEN |
|
F |
|
346 |
Richard Brook
Queensbury Running Club |
|
M40 |
|
M |
|
347 |
Sam Evans
|
|
MU23 |
|
M |
|
348 |
Dwaine Wilda
|
|
M50 |
|
M |
|
349 |
Thomas Wilda
|
|
MU23 |
|
M |
|
350 |
Oliver Cheyne
Bingley Harriers & AC |
|
MSEN |
|
M |
|
351 |
Paul Sullivan
|
|
M40 |
|
M |
|
352 |
David Jefferson
Bingley Harriers & AC |
|
M40 |
|
M |
|
353 |
Andy Brown
|
|
M40 |
|
M |
|
354 |
Steve Clements
|
|
M40 |
|
M |
|
355 |
Karim Bouabdellah
|
|
M50 |
|
M |
|
356 |
J Robert Williams
Bingley Harriers & AC |
|
M40 |
|
M |
|
357 |
David Bastow
|
|
M40 |
|
M |
|
358 |
Andrew Sandercock
North Leeds Fell Runners |
|
MSEN |
|
M |
|
359 |
Anne Lockwood
Baildon Runners |
|
W60 |
|
F |
|
360 |
Hawarun Hussain
|
|
W40 |
|
F |
|
361 |
Ralph Saunders
|
|
M50 |
|
M |
|
362 |
James Fox
|
|
M40 |
|
M |
|
363 |
Virginia Lewin
Stainland Lions Running Club |
|
W60 |
|
F |
|
364 |
April Caufield
Halifax Harriers & AC |
|
WSEN |
|
F |
|
365 |
Will Stewart
Halifax Harriers & AC |
|
MSEN |
|
M |
|
366 |
Michelle Garbutt
Bingley Harriers & AC |
|
WSEN |
|
F |
|
367 |
Julie Driver
Baildon Runners |
|
W50 |
|
F |
|
368 |
Martin Fairall
Bingley Harriers & AC |
|
M40 |
|
M |
|
369 |
Jim Wheldon
Baildon Runners |
|
M60 |
|
M |
|
370 |
Chloe Keir
Keighley & Craven AC |
|
WSEN |
|
F |
|
371 |
Paul Spencer
Bingley Harriers & AC |
|
M50 |
|
M |
|
372 |
Alan Kirton
Keighley & Craven AC |
|
M50 |
|
M |
|
373 |
Caroline Glover
Wharfedale Harriers |
|
W60 |
|
F |
|
374 |
Becky Weight
Bingley Harriers & AC |
|
W60 |
|
F |
|
375 |
Jacob Dwyer
|
|
MSEN |
|
M |
|
376 |
Rob Myers
Baildon Runners |
|
M60 |
|
M |
|
377 |
Gary Rowling
Queensbury Running Club |
|
MSEN |
|
M |
|
378 |
Liz Redmond
Baildon Runners |
|
W60 |
|
F |
|
379 |
Ged Futter
Baildon Runners |
|
M40 |
|
M |
|
380 |
Andrew Hobson
Pudsey & Bramley AC |
|
MSEN |
|
M |
|
381 |
Emyr Rees
Bingley Harriers & AC |
|
M50 |
|
M |
|
382 |
Martin O'Brien
Stainland Lions Running Club |
|
M50 |
|
M |
|
383 |
Ruth Thackray
Bingley Harriers & AC |
|
W40 |
|
F |
|
384 |
Richard Thackray
Bingley Harriers & AC |
|
M40 |
|
M |
|
385 |
Jason Beckett
Bingley Harriers & AC |
|
M40 |
|
M |
|
386 |
Rachel Roberts
Roundhay Runners |
|
WSEN |
|
F |
|
387 |
Shona Stone
Bingley Harriers & AC |
|
W40 |
|
F |
|
388 |
Christian Ellis
Unattached |
|
M40 |
|
M |
|
389 |
Julian Brown
Macclesfield Harriers & AC |
|
M50 |
|
M |
|
390 |
Joanna Miles
Macclesfield Harriers & AC |
|
W50 |
|
F |
|
391 |
Hazel Berrett
Halifax Harriers & AC |
|
W50 |
|
F |
|
392 |
Joseph Carnelley
Bingley Harriers & AC |
|
MU23 |
|
M |
|
393 |
Michael Stewart
Running Club Athens |
|
M50 |
|
M |
|
394 |
Wayne King-Farlow
Bingley Harriers & AC |
|
M40 |
|
M |
|
395 |
Matthew Shaw
|
|
MU23 |
|
M |
|
396 |
Sue Chicken
Holme Pierrepont RC |
|
W50 |
|
F |
|
397 |
Stuart McCletchie
Holme Pierrepont RC |
|
M50 |
|
M |
|
398 |
Mark Westman
Bingley Harriers & AC |
|
M60 |
|
M |
|
399 |
Helen Smith
Ribble Valley Harriers |
|
WSEN |
|
F |
|
400 |
Joanne Henry
Bingley Harriers & AC |
|
W40 |
|
F |
|
401 |
Vicky Omelianowicz
Bingley Harriers & AC |
|
WSEN |
|
F |
|
402 |
Steve Webb
Valley Striders AC |
|
M50 |
|
M |
|
403 |
Jo Buckley
Calder Valley Fell Runners |
|
W40 |
|
F |
|
404 |
Andrew Tindall
|
|
MSEN |
|
M |
|
405 |
Adrian Longbottom
|
|
M40 |
|
M |
|
406 |
Iain McKenna
Saltaire Striders |
|
MSEN |
|
M |
|
407 |
Tim Midgley
Bingley Harriers & AC |
|
MSEN |
|
M |
|
408 |
James Wright
Baildon Runners |
|
M40 |
|
M |
|
409 |
Rowena Skelhorn
Rothwell Harriers & AC |
|
W40 |
|
F |
|
410 |
Scott Prince
|
|
MSEN |
|
M |
|