Startliste TFL 2019

Saturday, June 22, 2019 10:01 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Tune, Denmark
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 73
Updated: Saturday, June 22, 2019 13:46 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Startliste TFL 2019

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
100 Nancy Løkkegaard Tune  Kort 5km Kort 10:00 F +0:00
101 Dorthe Toftebjerg Tune TRIM  Kort 5km Kort 10:00 F +0:00
102 Bitten Gehl   Kort 5km Kort 10:00 F +0:00
103 Laila Eisbo Tune TRIM  Kort 5km Kort 10:00 F +0:00
104 Tina Damm Jørgensen Tune  Kort 5km Kort 10:00 F +0:00
105 Mette Gilsaa Petersen   Kort 5km Kort 10:00 F +0:00
107 Gitte Olsen Nyløber  Kort 5km Kort 10:00 F +0:00
114 Pia Foss Team Psycho  Kort 5km Kort 10:00 F +0:00
115 Jeanette Halager Team Psycho  Kort 5km Kort 10:00 F +0:00
116 Sanne Simonsen Team Happy  Kort 5km Kort 10:00 F +0:00
117 Rikke Jacobsen Tune TRIM  Kort 5km Kort 10:00 F +0:00
118 Malene Jørgensen   Kort 5km Kort 10:00 F +0:00
119 Henriette Thøgersen Soccer Moms  Kort 5km Kort 10:00 F +0:00
120 Marianne Lind Team Lind Schneider  Kort 5km Kort 10:00 F +0:00
122 Miriam Kofod Rasmussen Soccer Moms  Kort 5km Kort 10:00 F +0:00
124 Cathrine Kronborg   Kort 5km Kort 10:00 F +0:00
125 Ida Roslev Roslev  Kort 5km Kort 10:00 F +0:00
127 Stine Vestergaard   Kort 5km Kort 10:00 F +0:00
128 Camilla Nielsen Tune  Kort 5km Kort 10:00 F +0:00
129 Ida Jacobsen   Kort 5km Kort 10:00 F +0:00
130 Eva Maria Jönsson Tune TRIM  Kort 5km Kort 10:00 F +0:00
131 Line Larsen Tune IF Trim  Kort 5km Kort 10:00 F +0:00
132 Marie Bjerge Løbeklubben I Tune  Kort 5km Kort 10:00 F +0:00
136 Nicoline Reimann Team Reimann  Kort 5km Kort 10:00 F +0:00
137 Julie Møller Andersen   Kort 5km Kort 10:00 F +0:00
138 Carolina Vedel Nielsen   Kort 5km Kort 10:00 F +0:00
140 Karla Henningsen Team Happy  Kort 5km Kort 10:00 F +0:00
142 Lærke Poder Team Poder  Kort 5km Kort 10:00 F +0:00
143 Alma Henningsen Team Happy  Kort 5km Kort 10:00 F +0:00
145 Mille Roslev Roslev  Kort 5km Kort 10:00 F +0:00
146 Anna Schneider Team Lind Schneider  Kort 5km Kort 10:00 F +0:00
148 Linea Kongsted Tune  Kort 5km Kort 10:00 F +0:00