Twigg Handicap 2019

Tuesday, June 11, 2019 18:30 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Homebrook Valley Park - Chesterfield, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 65
Updated: Saturday, August 3, 2019 11:44 (GMT+1)
Organized by: North Derbyshire Running Club
Race website: https://northderbyshirerc.jimdo.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Gender Start time Handicap
- Martin Cooper North Derbyshire Running Club  Default M 18:30:00 +30:00
- Johanna Smederod North Derbyshire Running Club  Default F 18:30:00 +17:00
- Maggie Gorman North Derbyshire Running Club  Default F 18:30:00 +18:00
- Georgina Ball North Derbyshire Running Club  Default F 18:30:00 +13:00
- Stephen Moss North Derbyshire Running Club  Default M 18:30:00 +30:00
- Joel Siddall North Derbyshire Running Club  Default M 18:30:00 +37:00
- Gary Bates North Derbyshire Running Club  Default M 18:30:00 +26:00
- Michaela Lewis North Derbyshire Running Club  Default F 18:30:00 +13:00
- Gillian Hind North Derbyshire Running Club  Default F 18:30:00 +24:00
- Trevor Durham North Derbyshire Running Club  Default M 18:30:00 +23:00
- Richard Crane North Derbyshire Running Club  Default M 18:30:00 +29:00
- Sandy Tomlinson North Derbyshire Running Club  Default F 18:30:00 +18:00
- Richard Corker North Derbyshire Running Club  Default M 18:30:00 +33:00
- Tom Topham North Derbyshire Running Club  Default M 18:30:00 +35:00
- Matt Hemsley North Derbyshire Running Club  Default M 18:30:00 +33:00
- Karl Beckett North Derbyshire Running Club  Default M 18:30:00 +29:00
- Chris Hunt North Derbyshire Running Club  Default M 18:30:00 +29:00
- Elena Beard North Derbyshire Running Club  Default F 18:30:00 +23:00
- Andrew Ball North Derbyshire Running Club  Default M 18:30:00 +20:00
- Ruth Toyn North Derbyshire Running Club  Default F 18:30:00 +22:00
- Neil Robins North Derbyshire Running Club  Default M 18:30:00 +36:00
- Steven Weston North Derbyshire Running Club  Default M 18:30:00 +27:00
- Lorna Shearstone North Derbyshire Running Club  Default F 18:30:00 +14:00
- Daniel Teasel North Derbyshire Running Club  Default M 18:30:00 +35:00
- Kim Gray North Derbyshire Running Club  Default F 18:30:00 +27:00
- Kevin Mcinally North Derbyshire Running Club  Default M 18:30:00 +26:00
- Darren Jackson North Derbyshire Running Club  Default M 18:30:00 +26:00
- Sue Beckett North Derbyshire Running Club  Default F 18:30:00 +20:00
- Richard Start North Derbyshire Running Club  Default M 18:30:00 +41:00
- Andy Cooper North Derbyshire Running Club  Default M 18:30:00 +20:00
- Jackie Cooke North Derbyshire Running Club  Default F 18:30:00 +24:00
- Lewis Bassett North Derbyshire Running Club  Default M 18:30:00 +25:00
- David Pendlebury North Derbyshire Running Club  Default M 18:30:00 +29:00
- Seamus Carroll North Derbyshire Running Club  Default M 18:30:00 +25:00
- John Boardman North Derbyshire Running Club  Default M 18:30:00 +29:00
- John Gollings North Derbyshire Running Club  Default M 18:30:00 +27:00
- Andrew Elliott North Derbyshire Running Club  Default M 18:30:00 +22:00
- John Murray North Derbyshire Running Club  Default M 18:30:00 +28:00
- Andy Gray North Derbyshire Running Club  Default M 18:30:00 +27:00
- Chris Yapp North Derbyshire Running Club  Default M 18:30:00 +21:00
- Jason Redfern North Derbyshire Running Club  Default M 18:30:00 +30:00
- Dawn Pendlebury North Derbyshire Running Club  Default F 18:30:00 +17:00
- Cindy Woodhead North Derbyshire Running Club  Default F 18:30:00 +27:00
- Mark Wain North Derbyshire Running Club  Default M 18:30:00 +26:00
- Robert Scriven North Derbyshire Running Club  Default M 18:30:00 +33:00
- Sue Spencer North Derbyshire Running Club  Default F 18:30:00 +23:00
- Lynne Delaney North Derbyshire Running Club  Default F 18:30:00 +26:00
- Kirston Grafton North Derbyshire Running Club  Default F 18:30:00 +24:00
- Simon Young North Derbyshire Running Club  Default M 18:30:00 +31:00
- Steven Bennett North Derbyshire Running Club  Default M 18:30:00 +31:00
- Jessica Pendlebury North Derbyshire Running Club  Default F 18:30:00 +27:00
- Steven Beard North Derbyshire Running Club  Default M 18:30:00 +20:00
- Nick Baker North Derbyshire Running Club  Default M 18:30:00 +40:00
- Karen Ball North Derbyshire Running Club  Default F 18:30:00 +19:00
- Sharon Collis North Derbyshire Running Club  Default F 18:30:00 +19:00
- Stuart Cunningham North Derbyshire Running Club  Default M 18:30:00 +28:00
- John Pummell North Derbyshire Running Club  Default M 18:30:00 +26:00
- Marie Hippey North Derbyshire Running Club  Default F 18:30:00 +14:00
- Alison Cowley North Derbyshire Running Club  Default F 18:30:00 +26:00
- Beth Elliott North Derbyshire Running Club  Default F 18:30:00 +26:00
- Paul Boden North Derbyshire Running Club  Default M 18:30:00 +29:00
- Alan Browne North Derbyshire Running Club  Default M 18:30:00 +0:00
- Shane James North Derbyshire Running Club  Default M 18:30:00 +32:00
- Alex Steenson North Derbyshire Running Club  Default M 18:30:00 +33:00
- Shaun Johnson North Derbyshire Running Club  Default M 18:30:00 +29:00