Lacock 2019 - Half, 10km, 5km

Sunday, June 9, 2019 09:36 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Lacock, United Kingdom
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 560
Updated: Tuesday, June 25, 2019 17:52 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Relish The Great Outdoors Ltd
Race website: www.RelishRunningRaces.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Page / 3
Racers per page:
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Gender Start time
2 Fay Allan   10km Female (20-39) F +35:00
4 Ann Anderson   10km Female (60+) F +35:00
9 Jozef Antonczyk   10km Male (20-39) M +35:00
12 Adele Ayton   10km Female (20-39) F +35:00
13 Liam Baker   10km Male (40-49) M +35:00
14 Claire Balecke   10km Female (20-39) F +35:00
15 Kate Ball   10km Female (20-39) F +35:00
18 Caroline Bamford Hungerford Hares  10km Female (50-59) F +35:00
19 Elaine Barnes   10km Female (50-59) F +35:00
22 Brian Billington Hungerford Hares  10km Male (40-49) M +35:00
23 Manda Bloomer   10km Female (50-59) F +35:00
26 Lisa Boyd   10km Female (50-59) F +35:00
28 Vanessa Cambridge   10km Female (40-49) F +35:00
29 Matt Carey-Williams   10km Male (40-49) M +35:00
32 Margaret Chandler Frampton Cotterell Harriers  10km Female (50-59) F +35:00
34 Stephen Chandler   10km Male (50-59) M +35:00
35 Gary Chapman   10km Male (40-49) M +35:00
38 Andrew Clark   10km Male (20-39) M +35:00
39 Rob Clark   10km Male (40-49) M +35:00
42 Andrea Coffin   10km Female (50-59) F +35:00
43 Lisa Colombi   10km Female (20-39) F +35:00
46 Gemma Cowtan   10km Female (20-39) F +35:00
50 Amy Craig   10km Female (20-39) F +35:00
53 Zoe Daly Frome Running Club  10km Female (20-39) F +35:00
57 Danielle Damen   10km Female (20-39) F +35:00
59 Andy Davis   10km Male (20-39) M +35:00
64 Oliver Davis   10km Male (20-39) M +35:00
73 Julia Davis-Sellick   10km Female (50-59) F +35:00
75 Andrew Delves   10km Male (50-59) M +35:00
76 Bob Depledge South West Veterans AC  10km Male (60+) M +35:00
78 Nicola Dingle   10km Female (20-39) F +35:00
79 MArk Dingle   10km Male (40-49) M +35:00
81 Tom Dodd   10km Male (20-39) M +35:00
85 Christopher Donald   10km Male (50-59) M +35:00
87 Ben Duddridge   10km Male (20-39) M +35:00
100 Emily Dye Avon Valley Runners  10km Female (20-39) F +35:00
106 Nicki Eley   10km Female (40-49) F +35:00
107 Rob Evans   10km Male (50-59) M +35:00
108 charmian fellows   10km Female (50-59) F +35:00
110 Pat French Bitton road runners  10km Female (60+) F +35:00
111 Rob French   10km Male (60+) M +35:00
112 James Fuller   10km Male (20-39) M +35:00
114 Andy Gibbons   10km Male (40-49) M +35:00
116 Lloyd Gilks   10km Male (20-39) M +35:00
121 Andrea Goude   10km Female (40-49) F +35:00
126 Nic Green   10km Female (40-49) F +35:00
134 Paula Gregory North Bristol Running Group  10km Female (40-49) F +35:00
135 Jenny Haddington   10km Female (40-49) F +35:00
138 Debbie Hatch   10km Female (20-39) F +35:00
142 Philip Henley   10km Male (50-59) M +35:00
143 James Henley   10km Male (20-39) M +35:00
144 Ellie Henshall   10km Female (20-39) F +35:00
145 Nick Henshall   10km Male (20-39) M +35:00
146 Amber Herron   10km Female (20-39) F +35:00
147 Martin Hicks-Lobbecke   10km Male (60+) M +35:00
148 Kristo Holm   10km Male (20-39) M +35:00
149 Anna Irving   10km Female (20-39) F +35:00
151 Paul Irving   10km Male (20-39) M +35:00
155 Maria Jacobs   10km Female (20-39) F +35:00
156 Ben Johnson   10km Male (40-49) M +35:00
166 Peter Johnstone   10km Male (50-59) M +35:00
184 Isobel Jones   10km Female (20-39) F +35:00
196 Abigail Jones   10km Female (40-49) F +35:00
211 Emma Jones   10km Female (20-39) F +35:00
224 Mark Jones   10km Male (50-59) M +35:00
227 Emma Joyce   10km Female (20-39) F +35:00
231 Jason Jump   10km Male (20-39) M +35:00
253 Molly Keel   10km Female (40-49) F +35:00
282 Janine Kemm City of Salisbury Arc  10km Female (50-59) F +35:00
290 Diane Kemp Tetbury Dolphines  10km Female (60+) F +35:00
292 Katie Kingston   10km Female (20-39) F +35:00
301 Fayme Knight   10km Female (40-49) F +35:00
303 Alice Lewis Dursley Running Club  10km Female (60+) F +35:00
306 Nicola Lewton   10km Female (40-49) F +35:00
307 Hannah Little   10km Female (20-39) F +35:00
312 Marianne Long Southville Running Club  10km Female (50-59) F +35:00
313 Shaun Lunnon   10km Male (50-59) M +35:00
314 George Mabey   10km Male (20-39) M +35:00
317 Robert Mack   10km Male (20-39) M +35:00
320 Derek Major   10km Male (50-59) M +35:00
321 Stuart Malaure   10km Male (50-59) M +35:00
323 Andy Marchant Avon Valley Runners  10km Male (50-59) M +35:00
325 Marie Martin   10km Female (40-49) F +35:00
328 John McGrath   10km Male (40-49) M +35:00
330 Natalie Mclaren   10km Female (20-39) F +35:00
335 Mark McNelis Black Pear Joggers  10km Male (40-49) M +35:00
337 Rachel McPhillips   10km Female (40-49) F +35:00
340 Dany Mitchell   10km Male (50-59) M +35:00
346 Taryn Monks Yeovil town road running club  10km Female (50-59) F +35:00
349 Samantha Morrison   10km Female (20-39) F +35:00
353 Gemma Mullan   10km Female (20-39) F +35:00
355 James Mulready Taunton Athletics Club  10km Male (20-39) M +35:00
356 Charlotte Mulready Bitton road runners  10km Female (20-39) F +35:00
364 Anne Norman City of Salisbury athletics and running  10km Female (50-59) F +35:00
366 Sarah Oakley   10km Female (40-49) F +35:00
369 Elle O'Neill   10km Female (20-39) F +35:00
371 Dan Ovens   10km Male (20-39) M +35:00
372 Gary Park   10km Male (20-39) M +35:00
373 steve parker   10km Male (40-49) M +35:00
381 Alison Patrick   10km Female (60+) F +35:00
382 James Pearce   10km Male (20-39) M +35:00
383 Michelle Pearson   10km Female (50-59) F +35:00
385 Chrissy Penny   10km Female (40-49) F +35:00
386 Lawrance Pike   10km Male (60+) M +35:00
388 Mike Pollinger   10km Male (40-49) M +35:00
389 Catrin Pullinger AVR  10km Female (40-49) F +35:00
390 Emily Quinn   10km Female (20-39) F +35:00
391 Gemma Reeks Caldicot running club  10km Female (20-39) F +35:00
393 Andrew Rhodes   10km Male (60+) M +35:00
394 Nick Rice   10km Male (40-49) M +35:00
396 Julia Rodrigues Slinn allstars  10km Female (50-59) F +35:00
397 Hannah Rogers   10km Female (20-39) F +35:00
398 Yasmin Rome   10km Female (20-39) F +35:00
400 Jenna Rummery   10km Female (20-39) F +35:00
401 Luke Salter   10km Male (20-39) M +35:00
402 Debbie Sexton   10km Female (50-59) F +35:00
403 Colin Sexton   10km Male (50-59) M +35:00
404 Daniel Sexton   10km Male (20-39) M +35:00
405 Judy Sheppard Slinn All-stars  10km Female (60+) F +35:00
406 Samuel Sherry   10km Male (20-39) M +35:00
407 Emma Simmonds   10km Female (20-39) F +35:00
408 Les Simmons   10km Male (50-59) M +35:00
409 Deb Simmons   10km Female (40-49) F +35:00
411 Heather Smith   10km Female (40-49) F +35:00
412 Vicky South   10km Female (40-49) F +35:00
413 Deb Stanfield Yeovil Town RRC  10km Female (50-59) F +35:00
415 Graham Stevens   10km Male (60+) M +35:00
416 Will Stone   10km Male (20-39) M +35:00
417 Andrea Stone   10km Female (40-49) F +35:00
418 Philippa Stott   10km Female (20-39) F +35:00
419 Tiina Tanninen   10km Female (20-39) F +35:00
420 Victoria Thomas Bitton road runners  10km Female (20-39) F +35:00
421 Carolyn Trippick   10km Female (20-39) F +35:00
423 Justin Uttley   10km Male (40-49) M +35:00
424 Rebecca Vaina   10km Female (20-39) F +35:00
425 Denise von Roretz City of Salisbury athletics and running  10km Female (60+) F +35:00
426 Eve Walpole Leamington C&AC  10km Female (40-49) F +35:00
427 Debbie White Forest of Dean AC  10km Female (40-49) F +35:00
430 Dean Willacy   10km Male (20-39) M +35:00
431 Dean Williams   10km Male (50-59) M +35:00
432 Lynne Williams   10km Female (40-49) F +35:00
433 Hayley Williams   10km Female (20-39) F +35:00
434 Kirsten Williams   10km Female (20-39) F +35:00
436 Mark Willsman   10km Male (50-59) M +35:00
437 Joe Wilmot   10km Male (20-39) M +35:00
438 Mike Woffenden   10km Male (50-59) M +35:00
439 Eloise Wootton   10km Female (20-39) F +35:00
440 Mark Wyncoll   10km Male (40-49) M +35:00
441 AnnMarie Wyncoll   10km Female (40-49) F +35:00
442 Gabriele Ziliute   10km Female (20-39) F +35:00
2602 Victoria Jordan   10km Female (20-39) F +45:00
2603 Barry Jordan   10km Male (20-39) M +45:00
2605 Kathryn Kaboutian   10km Female (20-39) F +45:00
2606 Kane Kauppinen   10km Male (20-39) M +45:00
2607 Patrick Kavanagh   10km Male (50-59) M +45:00
2608 David Kempthorne   10km Male (40-49) M +45:00
2609 Ebony King   10km Female (20-39) F +45:00
2610 Christine Knight Emerson's Green Running Club  10km Female (50-59) F +45:00
2611 Zoe Lines   10km Female (40-49) F +45:00
2612 Laura Little   10km Female (20-39) F +45:00
2613 Rebecca Long   10km Female (20-39) F +45:00
2614 Leisha Lush   10km Female (40-49) F +45:00
2616 Tracey Major   10km Female (50-59) F +45:00
2617 Kasia Mak   10km Female (20-39) F +45:00
2618 Abigail Manjunath   10km Female (20-39) F +45:00
2619 Sue Marquis   10km Female (50-59) F +45:00
2620 Paul Marriott   10km Male (40-49) M +45:00
2621 Rebecca Marsden   10km Female (20-39) F +45:00
2623 Scott Maslen   10km Male (20-39) M +45:00
2624 Richard Maslen   10km Male (20-39) M +45:00
2625 Holly Maule   10km Female (20-39) F +45:00
2626 Louise McTighe   10km Female (40-49) F +45:00
2628 Christopher Milbourne Team Bath AC  10km Male (20-39) M +45:00
2629 Louise Monington   10km Female (20-39) F +45:00
2632 Graham Moore   10km Male (40-49) M +45:00
2633 stuart neilson   10km Male (50-59) M +45:00
2634 Florence Newman Bitton road runners  10km Female (20-39) F +45:00
2637 Pete Osborne Rochford Running Club  10km Male (50-59) M +45:00
2638 alison osborne-roberts White Horse Harriers  10km Female (50-59) F +45:00
2639 Sadie Owen   10km Female (40-49) F +45:00
2640 Richard Owen   10km Male (40-49) M +45:00
2642 Tony Parker   10km Male (40-49) M +45:00
2644 Emily Parry   10km Female (20-39) F +45:00
2645 Samantha Parsons   10km Female (40-49) F +45:00
2646 Lance Payton Running Bath  10km Male (50-59) M +45:00
2647 Victoria Penton   10km Female (20-39) F +45:00
2648 Marie Perkins   10km Female (40-49) F +45:00
2649 Heidi Peterson   10km Female (20-39) F +45:00
2650 Tim Peterson   10km Male (20-39) M +45:00
2651 Shonogh Pilgrim   10km Female (40-49) F +45:00
2652 Dave Plummer South West Veterans AC  10km Male (60+) M +45:00
2653 Mike Pyman   10km Male (20-39) M +45:00
2654 Zsofia Rafael   10km Female (20-39) F +45:00
2656 Alison Rayner Bitton road runners  10km Female (40-49) F +45:00
2657 Stephanie Reynolds   10km Female (20-39) F +45:00
2658 Rebecca Ross   10km Female (40-49) F +45:00
2659 Lisa Rossiter   10km Female (20-39) F +45:00
2660 Caroline Sampson   10km Female (40-49) F +45:00
2661 Wendy Sheen   10km Female (50-59) F +45:00
2662 Lisa Simpson   10km Female (40-49) F +45:00
2663 Vicki Skelsey   10km Female (40-49) F +45:00
2664 Sarah Smallbone Frome Running Club  10km Female (50-59) F +45:00
2665 Andy Smith   10km Male (40-49) M +45:00
2666 Elizabeth Smith   10km Female (20-39) F +45:00
2667 Rosie Smith   10km Female (60+) F +45:00
2668 Mel Smith   10km Male (60+) M +45:00
2669 Jacqui Sneddon-Jenkins   10km Female (50-59) F +45:00
2670 Rachel Spencer   10km Female (20-39) F +45:00
2671 David Spencer   10km Male (20-39) M +45:00
2672 Paula Spring Brimsham Bullets  10km Female (40-49) F +45:00
2673 Jenny Stephens   10km Female (20-39) F +45:00
2674 Sarah Stone   10km Female (20-39) F +45:00
2675 Jonathan Swithinbank   10km Male (20-39) M +45:00
2676 Tracy Tang   10km Female (40-49) F +45:00
2677 Pete Tang   10km Male (40-49) M +45:00
2678 Rebecca Taylor   10km Female (20-39) F +45:00
2679 Peter Thompson   10km Male (50-59) M +45:00
2680 Amie Touhy-Barter   10km Female (20-39) F +45:00
2681 Stephanie Tucker   10km Female (40-49) F +45:00
2682 Angus Tucker   10km Male (50-59) M +45:00
2683 Simon Tuohy   10km Male (50-59) M +45:00
2684 Chris Turner   10km Male (20-39) M +45:00
2685 Claire Vass   10km Female (50-59) F +45:00
2686 Mary-Anne Venables   10km Female (20-39) F +45:00
2688 Katya Wainwright   10km Female (40-49) F +45:00
2689 Keith Wakeford   10km Male (50-59) M +45:00
2690 Sharon Wakeford   10km Female (50-59) F +45:00
2691 Stephen Walindy   10km Male (50-59) M +45:00
2692 Rachel Walters   10km Female (20-39) F +45:00
2695 Jon Warren   10km Male (20-39) M +45:00
2697 Stewart Watkins   10km Male (60+) M +45:00
2698 Rebecca Watts Ukrunchat Running Club  10km Female (20-39) F +45:00
2700 Tim Watts   10km Male (50-59) M +45:00
2701 Matthew White   10km Male (50-59) M +45:00
2702 Susan White   10km Female (60+) F +45:00
2704 Emma Wilkes   10km Female (40-49) F +45:00
2707 Debbie Young   10km Female (40-49) F +45:00
2748 Rachel Abbott   10km Female (40-49) F +45:00
2774 Caroline Adams   10km Female (40-49) F +45:00
2775 tony ainger   10km Male (60+) M +45:00
2776 Natalie Alexander   10km Female (40-49) F +45:00
2777 zoe Almond   10km Female (40-49) F +45:00
2778 Glavije Amirjamshdi   10km Female (20-39) F +45:00
2780 Zoe Aston   10km Female (20-39) F +45:00
2781 Matt Atkinson   10km Male (40-49) M +45:00
2782 Mathew Ball   10km Male (20-39) M +45:00
2784 Kate Barnes   10km Female (20-39) F +45:00
2785 Marc Bayley   10km Male (50-59) M +45:00
2786 Mike Beavis   10km Male (40-49) M +45:00
2787 Matt Blacker   10km Male (40-49) M +45:00
Page / 3
Racers per page: