Lacock 2019 - Half, 10km, 5km

Sunday, June 9, 2019 09:36 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Lacock, United Kingdom
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 205
Updated: Tuesday, June 25, 2019 17:52 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Relish The Great Outdoors Ltd
Race website: www.RelishRunningRaces.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Gender Start time
5277 Rob Abraham   Half Marathon Male (20-39) M +15:00
5355 Joanna Adamczyk   Half Marathon Female (20-39) F +15:00
5376 Elliot Bartlett   Half Marathon Male (20-39) M +15:00
5409 Bob Basley   Half Marathon Male (50-59) M +15:00
5412 Amy Bearman   Half Marathon Female (40-49) F +15:00
5417 Darren Bond   Half Marathon Male (40-49) M +15:00
5432 Ricky Britton   Half Marathon Male (20-39) M +15:00
5433 Piotr Budny   Half Marathon Male (20-39) M +15:00
5434 Samuel Cardwell   Half Marathon Male (20-39) M +15:00
5436 Grace Clay   Half Marathon Female (20-39) F +15:00
5437 Anthony Coleman   Half Marathon Male (20-39) M +15:00
5438 Sam Collier   Half Marathon Male (20-39) M +15:00
5439 Dennis Collins Rhondda valley runners  Half Marathon Male (50-59) M +15:00
5440 Caroline Cozier Corsham Running Club  Half Marathon Female (40-49) F +15:00
5441 Chloe Crippen   Half Marathon Junior Female (U20) F +15:00
5444 Alister Driver   Half Marathon Male (20-39) M +15:00
5445 Gary Dyer Bitton road runners  Half Marathon Male (20-39) M +15:00
5446 Ian Fairbairn   Half Marathon Male (40-49) M +15:00
5447 Rachel Fairbairn   Half Marathon Female (50-59) F +15:00
5448 Jamie Falconer   Half Marathon Male (20-39) M +15:00
5449 Michelle Foster   Half Marathon Female (40-49) F +15:00
5450 Chris Frost   Half Marathon Male (50-59) M +15:00
5451 Mike Gibbs Bitton road runners  Half Marathon Male (50-59) M +15:00
5452 Hannah Goodwin Lonely Running Goat  Half Marathon Female (20-39) F +15:00
5455 Storm Hayward Team Bath AC  Half Marathon Female (20-39) F +15:00
5456 Rob Hick   Half Marathon Male (50-59) M +15:00
5458 michael hillis   Half Marathon Male (20-39) M +15:00
5459 Liam Hocking Lonely Goat Running Club  Half Marathon Male (20-39) M +15:00
5460 Lewis Holland   Half Marathon Male (20-39) M +15:00
5461 Jemma Holloway   Half Marathon Female (20-39) F +15:00
5462 Dave Hunt Slinn allstars  Half Marathon Male (60+) M +15:00
5463 kai killoran   Half Marathon Male (20-39) M +15:00
5464 Dominik Kurczewski Slinn allstars  Half Marathon Male (20-39) M +15:00
5467 Mireia Manzano   Half Marathon Female (20-39) F +15:00
5468 Luis Martin Chippenham harriers  Half Marathon Male (20-39) M +15:00
5469 Rowena Mayo-Candy   Half Marathon Female (20-39) F +15:00
5470 Darren McMahon   Half Marathon Male (40-49) M +15:00
5472 Philip Murphy   Half Marathon Male (20-39) M +15:00
5473 Ben Mutlow   Half Marathon Male (20-39) M +15:00
5474 Phil Neck   Half Marathon Male (20-39) M +15:00
5475 Jeff Parker   Half Marathon Male (20-39) M +15:00
5476 Keith Pearce   Half Marathon Male (60+) M +15:00
5477 Diane Pease Southville Running Club  Half Marathon Female (60+) F +15:00
5478 Sarah Perera   Half Marathon Female (40-49) F +15:00
5479 Alfred Perera   Half Marathon Male (40-49) M +15:00
5480 Deb Peters   Half Marathon Female (50-59) F +15:00
5481 Keith Peters   Half Marathon Male (50-59) M +15:00
5482 Justin Phillimore   Half Marathon Male (20-39) M +15:00
5483 Jackie Phillips   Half Marathon Female (40-49) F +15:00
5484 Jane Pitt   Half Marathon Female (40-49) F +15:00
5485 Simon Reece   Half Marathon Male (20-39) M +15:00
5487 Bethan Rhodes   Half Marathon Female (20-39) F +15:00
5488 Matthew ROBERTS   Half Marathon Male (40-49) M +15:00
5489 Rory Robson   Half Marathon Male (20-39) M +15:00
5490 Finlay Robson   Half Marathon Male (20-39) M +15:00
5492 Faron Scott   Half Marathon Male (40-49) M +15:00
5493 JAMES SCOTT   Half Marathon Male (20-39) M +15:00
5494 Andrew Sharratt Avon Valley Runners  Half Marathon Male (60+) M +15:00
5496 Connor Shuck   Half Marathon Male (20-39) M +15:00
5497 andrew smith   Half Marathon Male (40-49) M +15:00
5499 Diane Stacey   Half Marathon Female (50-59) F +15:00
5500 Bryan Stickler   Half Marathon Male (50-59) M +15:00
5501 Louis Stickler   Half Marathon Male (50-59) M +15:00
5502 Clive Telfer   Half Marathon Male (50-59) M +15:00
5503 Liam Thomas   Half Marathon Male (20-39) M +15:00
5504 Jonathan Tranter   Half Marathon Male (20-39) M +15:00
5505 Duncan Tyler   Half Marathon Male (40-49) M +15:00
5506 Andy Wareham Avon Valley Runners  Half Marathon Male (40-49) M +15:00
5507 Gemma Watkins TWAC  Half Marathon Female (20-39) F +15:00
5508 Christopher Wedrychowski   Half Marathon Male (60+) M +15:00
5510 Matt Weston   Half Marathon Male (20-39) M +15:00
5511 Carrie Wheatley   Half Marathon Female (20-39) F +15:00
5512 David Willcock   Half Marathon Male (40-49) M +15:00
5513 Ewelina Wojtala   Half Marathon Female (20-39) F +15:00
5515 Liz Trebilcock   Half Marathon Female (50-59) F +15:00
5516 Martin Smith 2   Half Marathon Male (60+) M +15:00
5517 Taylor John Sultz   Half Marathon Male (20-39) M +15:00
5518 No Name Given   Half Marathon Female (40-49) F +15:00
5519 Collette Easton   Half Marathon Female (40-49) F +15:00
5520 Mitchell Watts   Half Marathon Male (20-39) M +15:00
5521 Tim Bruton   Half Marathon Male (40-49) M +15:00
5523 Eric Vieira   Half Marathon Male (40-49) M +15:00
5524 Tim Stephens   Half Marathon Male (40-49) M +15:00
5525 Leah Devlin   Half Marathon Female (20-39) F +15:00
5526 Jo Finch   Half Marathon Female (50-59) F +15:00
8476 Devon Anderson Somer AC  Half Marathon Female (20-39) F +0:00
8477 Ryan Archer   Half Marathon Male (20-39) M +0:00
8478 Ian Atkins   Half Marathon Male (20-39) M +0:00
8479 Lydia Ayto   Half Marathon Female (20-39) F +0:00
8480 Gavin Balecke   Half Marathon Male (20-39) M +0:00
8481 Paul Barber   Half Marathon Male (40-49) M +0:00
8483 Pete Bardsley   Half Marathon Male (40-49) M +0:00
8484 Susie Berrill   Half Marathon Female (40-49) F +0:00
8486 Claire Borrowdale   Half Marathon Female (50-59) F +0:00
8488 Beth Boyden   Half Marathon Female (20-39) F +0:00
8489 Paul Bradshaw Desford Striders  Half Marathon Male (50-59) M +0:00
8490 Dwayne Bressington   Half Marathon Male (40-49) M +0:00
8491 Kate Brooks   Half Marathon Female (40-49) F +0:00
8492 Lynda Broughal   Half Marathon Female (20-39) F +0:00
8493 Gary Brunning   Half Marathon Male (60+) M +0:00
8496 Andrew Bull   Half Marathon Male (20-39) M +0:00
8497 Chelli Burnett   Half Marathon Female (40-49) F +0:00
8498 Jeanette Campbell-Johnston   Half Marathon Female (50-59) F +0:00
8499 Alessandro Cappucci   Half Marathon Male (20-39) M +0:00
8669 Melissa Chilman   Half Marathon Female (40-49) F +0:00
8753 Lee Colthart   Half Marathon Male (20-39) M +0:00
8754 Gabriella Cotton   Half Marathon Female (20-39) F +0:00
8759 Colin Crawley   Half Marathon Male (40-49) M +0:00
8761 Clare Creighton   Half Marathon Female (40-49) F +0:00
8763 Chris Davies   Half Marathon Male (40-49) M +0:00
8776 Steve Deakin   Half Marathon Male (40-49) M +0:00
8796 Mark Eagleton   Half Marathon Male (50-59) M +0:00
8797 Russell Edge   Half Marathon Male (40-49) M +0:00
8810 Catherine Falconer   Half Marathon Female (20-39) F +0:00
8811 Colin Falla Quantock harriers  Half Marathon Male (60+) M +0:00
8816 Carole Farmer   Half Marathon Female (40-49) F +0:00
8817 Sonja Fenemer   Half Marathon Female (40-49) F +0:00
8823 Jeff Finnie Slinn allstars  Half Marathon Male (50-59) M +0:00
8831 David Flemington   Half Marathon Male (60+) M +0:00
8836 Andi Ford   Half Marathon Male (40-49) M +0:00
8837 Ben Gait Somer AC  Half Marathon Male (40-49) M +0:00
8862 Adrian Garland   Half Marathon Male (50-59) M +0:00
8863 Jenny Garth Swindon Harriers  Half Marathon Female (60+) F +0:00
8864 Crispian Garth Swindon Harriers  Half Marathon Male (60+) M +0:00
8866 Julian Goreing   Half Marathon Male (40-49) M +0:00
8867 Jilly Grant   Half Marathon Female (40-49) F +0:00
8868 Emma Hall   Half Marathon Female (40-49) F +0:00
8869 Lisa Hatt   Half Marathon Female (20-39) F +0:00
8870 Simon Hemmings   Half Marathon Male (20-39) M +0:00
8871 Chris Hillcock   Half Marathon Male (20-39) M +0:00
8872 Emily Hilliar   Half Marathon Female (20-39) F +0:00
8873 Janet Hoare   Half Marathon Female (60+) F +0:00
8875 Louise Horner-Baggs Cirencester AC  Half Marathon Female (40-49) F +0:00
8877 Nicholas Howes   Half Marathon Male (20-39) M +0:00
8878 Thomas Huckvale Cambridge & Coleridge AC  Half Marathon Male (20-39) M +0:00
8879 Jane Huntington   Half Marathon Female (60+) F +0:00
8882 Michele Inversi   Half Marathon Male (40-49) M +0:00
8883 Ruth Jefferson   Half Marathon Female (20-39) F +0:00
8884 Jonathan Jefferson   Half Marathon Male (40-49) M +0:00
8885 Rhys Jenkins   Half Marathon Male (20-39) M +0:00
8886 Claire Johnson   Half Marathon Female (40-49) F +0:00
8887 robyn Keegan   Half Marathon Female (20-39) F +0:00
8889 Jason King   Half Marathon Male (40-49) M +0:00
8890 Paul Kirkup   Half Marathon Male (20-39) M +0:00
8891 Kirsten Kitson   Half Marathon Female (20-39) F +0:00
8894 Paul Leverington Avon Valley Runners  Half Marathon Male (60+) M +0:00
8897 Alan Lintern   Half Marathon Male (40-49) M +0:00
8898 Tom Lye   Half Marathon Male (20-39) M +0:00
8900 HEATHER MARFLEET RUGBY AND NORTHANTS AC  Half Marathon Female (40-49) F +0:00
8903 Jan Mojsa   Half Marathon Female (60+) F +0:00
8905 Phillipa Morrish Calne running club  Half Marathon Female (20-39) F +0:00
8906 Pamela Moscrop   Half Marathon Female (40-49) F +0:00
8907 Greg Mosley   Half Marathon Male (20-39) M +0:00
8908 Joanna Murray   Half Marathon Female (20-39) F +0:00
8909 Louise Neate   Half Marathon Female (20-39) F +0:00
8910 Sean Nelson   Half Marathon Male (50-59) M +0:00
8913 Rob Obee   Half Marathon Male (40-49) M +0:00
8914 Stewart Palmer   Half Marathon Male (40-49) M +0:00
8915 sarah parker   Half Marathon Female (20-39) F +0:00
8917 James Pascoe   Half Marathon Male (40-49) M +0:00
8918 Matthew Pentecost   Half Marathon Male (20-39) M +0:00
8920 Paige Pinder   Half Marathon Female (20-39) F +0:00
8921 LYNSEY PISTORIUS   Half Marathon Female (40-49) F +0:00
8923 Sean PRICE   Half Marathon Male (40-49) M +0:00
8924 James Purkiss   Half Marathon Male (20-39) M +0:00
8925 Donnie Roark   Half Marathon Male (40-49) M +0:00
8926 Helen Roberts Mojsak   Half Marathon Female (20-39) F +0:00
8927 Paula Robinson   Half Marathon Female (40-49) F +0:00
8928 william ryan   Half Marathon Male (20-39) M +0:00
8929 Dan Sault Calne running club  Half Marathon Male (40-49) M +0:00
8930 Clare Scoot   Half Marathon Female (20-39) F +0:00
8931 Alex Sewell   Half Marathon Male (20-39) M +0:00
8932 Carl Shackleton   Half Marathon Male (40-49) M +0:00
8933 Tom Shipcott   Half Marathon Male (20-39) M +0:00
8935 Duncan Silvey   Half Marathon Male (20-39) M +0:00
8936 Stephen Simms   Half Marathon Male (40-49) M +0:00
8938 Andrew Smallbone Frome Running Club  Half Marathon Male (50-59) M +0:00
8939 Nea Sneddon-Jenkins   Half Marathon Female (20-39) F +0:00
8940 Jacky Staff   Half Marathon Female (40-49) F +0:00
8942 Sue Stokes   Half Marathon Female (40-49) F +0:00
8943 Lee Stone Frome Running Club  Half Marathon Male (40-49) M +0:00
8945 Marie Sucksmith White Horse Harriers  Half Marathon Female (40-49) F +0:00
8946 Louisa Tatton-Bennett   Half Marathon Female (20-39) F +0:00
8947 emma tebbutt   Half Marathon Female (40-49) F +0:00
8948 jamie tebbutt   Half Marathon Male (40-49) M +0:00
8949 Petra Tester   Half Marathon Female (40-49) F +0:00
8950 Vanessa Thompson   Half Marathon Female (50-59) F +0:00
8951 James Toomer   Half Marathon Male (20-39) M +0:00
8952 Callum TOWNSEND   Half Marathon Male (20-39) M +0:00
8953 Adam Townsend   Half Marathon Male (20-39) M +0:00
8954 Ali Vaz Bristol and west  Half Marathon Female (40-49) F +0:00
8955 graham wake   Half Marathon Male (60+) M +0:00
8956 Stacey Wall   Half Marathon Female (20-39) F +0:00
8957 Kevin Walpole Leamington Cycling and Athletics  Half Marathon Male (40-49) M +0:00
8958 Claire Warnes   Half Marathon Female (40-49) F +0:00
8959 Lottie Watts   Half Marathon Female (20-39) F +0:00
8962 darren wilkinson   Half Marathon Male (40-49) M +0:00
8963 Justine Williams   Half Marathon Female (40-49) F +0:00
8964 Simon Wise RNAC(South)  Half Marathon Male (50-59) M +0:00
8965 Jeremy Woodcock   Half Marathon Male (60+) M +0:00
8967 Lucy Wright   Half Marathon Female (20-39) F +0:00
8968 Will Wright   Half Marathon Junior Male (U20) M +0:00
8969 Tassia Yamanari   Half Marathon Female (20-39) F +0:00
8970 Regiane Yamanari Takimoto   Half Marathon Female (20-39) F +0:00
8971 Donal Hynes 2   Half Marathon Male (60+) M +0:00