RA19 - ST1 - Max

Sunday, June 9, 2019 06:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Motor sports - motorcycle
Location: Tiranë, Albania
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 100
Updated: Sunday, June 9, 2019 04:32 (GMT+2)
Organized by: MCA
Race website: www.rallyalbania.org

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

RA19 - ST1 - Max

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Start time
1 FERDINAND KREIDL M5
6 CHRISTIAN PASTORI M2
10 GIOVANNI STIGLIANO M3
12 RICHARD KAYE M5
14 MARTIN STEINBICHLER M2
17 JAN ZATKO M6
18 MASSIMO PRAZOLI M5
20 ERIK LAMBRECHTS M1
21 DOEKELE RIENKS M1
22 RUDOLF GOETZE M2
24 JIRI KALAT M1
25 EDUARD HILLEBRAND M1
26 PETRUZZELLI IVAN M6
31 FABRIZIO DI VINCENZO M6
32 VALDIMIRO BREZZI M6
33 LUDOVICO BREZZI M1
36 PETR KADAVY M6
39 ERMANNO DEGLI INNOCENTI M6
40 ROBERT BODOR M1
41 MARTIN LANDL M3
42 JOZEF HEUGER M3
43 SAMUEL THEIS M1
45 JOZEF OPRCHAL M6
46 RADGAR KATERBAU M6
47 MIKE KLIMPKE M2
48 PAVEL SVOBODA M3
49 IVANO ZACCHEO M6
50 ROMAN BALE M3
51 MATEJ MIKLAVC M1
52 PASQUALE CINIELLO M1
53 MATEJ SITAR M3
54 PIERLUIGI SCATOZZA M5
55 CORRADO DE LUCA M5
56 MARTIN HAUSILD M4
57 ACHILLE SORELLA M5
58 ANTONIO PATRIZIO M1
59 MITJA ZORMAN M6
60 CLEMENS MARDER M3
62 HENRY GAST M1
63 GASTON CHASSAGNARD M1
64 TOMMASO BUCCI M5
67 JULES THIJSSEN M2
69 MARTIN FONTYN M6
70 UWE KRAFT M5
74 CLAUDIO PAVONE M5
76 JIRI VEPREK M2
77 PIETRO PIGNATIELLO M5
78 VACLAV SOLIN M5
79 ROMAN TUMA M2
80 STEPAN FALTYS M2
82 DARIO BANDINELLI M5
83 ALBERTO CARLINI M5
84 LUCIANO MARIO PEGORARO M6
89 MERLIN KERSTEN M1
93 FEIDER JEROME M1
94 MOURLON BEERNAERT EMMANUEL M1
99 ALMIR DERVISHAJ M2
100 GIAMPIETRO DAL BEN M5
104 FILIPPO BONETTI M5
105 MAURIZIO ZACCHETTI M5
111 ANASTAS LICI M2
122 CARL HAGENBLAD M1
123 HENRIK RAHM M3
126 NICOLAS GILES M5
127 LEO KOHLER M5
141 ERIND MATI M2
169 PIERO PASTI M2
200 MARTIN ŠIDLOVKSÝ Q2
204 PASCAL TROYON Q2
205 MICHEL PIERRE Q2
206 REQUIER JEAN-CLAUDE Q2
300 R. SINA / E. BALLA C1
301 M. UBACHS /M. VAN WEERSCH C1
302 S. MALKO / K. HARIZI C1
303 I. ABDI / G. KOCI C2
304 XH. KASA /XH. KASA C1
305 U. TAFCIU / R. MALTA C2
307 J. STORK / J. STORK C2
308 M. SCHULTE /J. SCHNUR C2
309 M. SELVATICO /R. IULIANA BADAN C1
310 M. KACAJ / A. SALIASI C2
313 A. HAMZAJ / L. KODRA C2
338 E. HOXHA / E. MEHMETI C2
346 A. GURAJ / TBA C2
348 R. DEMIRAJ / K. PANAJOTOV C2
351 E. BULKA / E. KURTI C1
352 I. VRAPI / J. JACE C2
363 E. NURKA / B. KULLOLLI C1
370 W. STRIK / M. THIJSSENS C2
371 R. MELESSEN / B. HOITINK C1
372 GEZIM BAMI /TBA C2
400 P. SIMON / W. JOHAN SSV
401 N. HOOGSTEYNS/G. NOEL DE BURLIN SSV
404 M. GUILLAUME / A. COLOMBET SSV
407 J. MEURET / A. MEURET SSV
408 J. GEX-COLLET / D. GEX-COLLET SSV
409 G. ABELS / W. SACHS SSV
410 J. HANSEN / J. THERKILDSEN SSV
411 W. WILLIAM / P. VAN AUBEL SSV
412 L. KALASOVA / J. DE RIDDER SSV