1 |
Apryl Hammett
100 Marathon Club |
7-hour timed
|
|
|
47 |
F |
|
2 |
Katrina Copping
Felixstowe Road Runners |
7-hour timed
|
|
|
51 |
F |
|
3 |
Andrew Burgess
Maidstone Harriers |
7-hour timed
|
|
|
53 |
M |
|
4 |
Simon Heard
|
7-hour timed
|
|
|
39 |
M |
|
5 |
Katherine Martin
Lonely Goats |
7-hour timed
|
|
|
54 |
F |
|
6 |
Paul Bridges
100 Marathon Club |
7-hour timed
|
|
|
34 |
M |
|
7 |
Christina Foreman
Great Bentley Running Club |
7-hour timed
|
|
|
44 |
F |
|
8 |
Claire Poole
Great Bentley Running Club |
7-hour timed
|
|
|
47 |
F |
|
9 |
Emma Welham
Great Bentley Running Club |
7-hour timed
|
|
|
36 |
F |
|
10 |
Caroline Dalchow
|
7-hour timed
|
|
|
44 |
F |
|
11 |
Claire Groves
Great Bentley Running Club |
7-hour timed
|
|
|
31 |
F |
|
12 |
Mark Keene
|
7-hour timed
|
|
|
49 |
M |
|
13 |
Brian Mills
100 Marathon Club |
7-hour timed
|
|
|
63 |
M |
|
14 |
Craig Lovelock
Fetch Everyone |
7-hour timed
|
|
|
45 |
M |
|
15 |
Keith Luxon
Benfleet RC |
7-hour timed
|
|
|
51 |
M |
|
16 |
Mark Prigg
100 Marathon Club (Associate) |
7-hour timed
|
|
|
48 |
M |
|
17 |
John Warne
Halstead Road Runners |
7-hour timed
|
|
|
66 |
M |
|
18 |
Linzi Iddon
Sea Wall Striders |
7-hour timed
|
|
|
39 |
F |
|
19 |
Maria Watkins
Sea Wall Striders |
7-hour timed
|
|
|
41 |
F |
|
20 |
Jodie Condon
|
7-hour timed
|
|
|
36 |
F |
|
21 |
Joanna Blyth
Felixstowe Road Runners |
7-hour timed
|
|
|
49 |
F |
|
22 |
Rosie Youngs
|
7-hour timed
|
|
|
52 |
F |
|
23 |
Lee Anderson
|
7-hour timed
|
|
|
40 |
M |
|
24 |
Paul Bird
Bungay Black Dog RC |
7-hour timed
|
|
|
57 |
M |
|
25 |
Julia Booker
Ware Joggers |
7-hour timed
|
|
|
46 |
F |
|
26 |
Michael Longman
Halstead Road Runners |
7-hour timed
|
|
|
42 |
M |
|
27 |
Beryl De Smedt
Phoenix Striders |
7-hour timed
|
|
|
57 |
F |
|
28 |
Neil Addington
|
7-hour timed
|
|
|
54 |
M |
|
29 |
Gail Bevan
|
7-hour timed
|
|
|
47 |
F |
|
30 |
Michaela Sanders
|
7-hour timed
|
|
|
54 |
F |
|
31 |
Ghanaya Talewar
|
7-hour timed
|
|
|
48 |
M |
|
32 |
Harmander Singh
100 Marathon/Sikhs in the City |
7-hour timed
|
|
|
59 |
M |
|
33 |
Helen Hopkins
|
7-hour timed
|
|
|
52 |
F |
|
34 |
Alice Kirk
Bungay Black Dog RC |
7-hour timed
|
|
|
31 |
F |
|
35 |
Stuart Young
Bungay Black Dog RC |
7-hour timed
|
|
|
53 |
M |
|
36 |
Julie Phillips
|
7-hour timed
|
|
|
41 |
F |
|
37 |
Sarah Pennock
Sudbury Joggers |
7-hour timed
|
|
|
39 |
F |
|
38 |
Karen Williamson
Sudbury Joggers |
7-hour timed
|
|
|
46 |
F |
|
39 |
Clive Davey
Sudbury Joggers |
7-hour timed
|
|
|
48 |
M |
|
40 |
Derrick Tate
|
7-hour timed
|
|
|
47 |
M |
|
41 |
Julie Reeves
|
7-hour timed
|
|
|
50 |
F |
|
42 |
Lisa Morley
|
7-hour timed
|
|
|
48 |
F |
|
43 |
Roxane Wilsenham
MRG |
7-hour timed
|
|
|
30 |
F |
|
44 |
Annabel Marriott
|
7-hour timed
|
|
|
37 |
F |
|
45 |
Lynne Verrier
|
7-hour timed
|
|
|
37 |
F |
|
46 |
Ian Rowley
|
7-hour timed
|
|
|
50 |
M |
|
47 |
Jody Wilkey
|
7-hour timed
|
|
|
43 |
F |
|
48 |
Sylvia Thompson
|
7-hour timed
|
|
|
52 |
F |
|
49 |
Nicola Stevenson
Felixstowe Road Runners |
7-hour timed
|
|
|
59 |
F |
|
50 |
Melanie Gould
|
7-hour timed
|
|
|
36 |
F |
|
51 |
Mandy Turka Bansal
|
7-hour timed
|
|
|
45 |
F |
|
52 |
Sandra Creak
MRG |
7-hour timed
|
|
|
57 |
F |
|
53 |
Christopher De Smedt
Phoenix Striders |
7-hour timed
|
|
|
28 |
M |
|
54 |
Marcin Bzdawka
|
7-hour timed
|
|
|
40 |
M |
|
55 |
Sally Solomon
Felixstowe Road Runners |
7-hour timed
|
|
|
52 |
F |
|
56 |
Melanie Gillam
Sea Wall Striders |
7-hour timed
|
|
|
47 |
F |
|
57 |
Carole Randall
|
7-hour timed
|
|
|
48 |
F |
|
58 |
Paul Mason
100 Marathon Club |
7-hour timed
|
|
|
47 |
M |
|
59 |
Ricky White
|
7-hour timed
|
|
|
32 |
M |
|
60 |
Carole White
Pitsea RC |
7-hour timed
|
|
|
50 |
F |
|
61 |
Debbie Barltrop
|
7-hour timed
|
|
|
49 |
F |
|
62 |
Mark Barltrop
|
7-hour timed
|
|
|
54 |
M |
|
63 |
Liz Bernard
|
7-hour timed
|
|
|
50 |
F |
|
64 |
Khrieu Healy
Jogging Made Easy |
7-hour timed
|
|
|
43 |
F |
|
65 |
Jennifer Lucas
100 Marathon Club |
7-hour timed
|
|
|
62 |
F |
|
66 |
Anne Harvey
Ipswich Jaffa |
7-hour timed
|
|
|
55 |
F |
|
67 |
David Casey
Ipswich Triathalon |
7-hour timed
|
|
|
51 |
M |
|
68 |
Kirsty Winwood
|
7-hour timed
|
|
|
43 |
F |
|
69 |
Gemma Harris
|
7-hour timed
|
|
|
50 |
F |
|
70 |
Alan Middlebrook
100 Marathon Club |
7-hour timed
|
|
|
51 |
M |
|
71 |
Lorena Anderson
|
7-hour timed
|
|
|
39 |
F |
|
72 |
Clive Pemberton
|
7-hour timed
|
|
|
52 |
M |
|
73 |
Helen Coe
Sea Wall Striders |
7-hour timed
|
|
|
51 |
F |
|
74 |
Frances Warren
Jogging Made Easy |
7-hour timed
|
|
|
62 |
F |
|
75 |
Amanda Armstrong
|
7-hour timed
|
|
|
42 |
F |
|
76 |
Louise Brough
|
7-hour timed
|
|
|
99 |
F |
|
77 |
OTD OTD
|
7-hour timed
|
|
|
99 |
F |
|
78 |
OTD OTD
|
7-hour timed
|
|
|
99 |
F |
|
79 |
OTD OTD
|
7-hour timed
|
|
|
99 |
F |
|
80 |
OTD OTD
|
7-hour timed
|
|
|
99 |
F |
|
81 |
OTD OTD
|
7-hour timed
|
|
|
99 |
F |
|
82 |
OTD OTD
|
7-hour timed
|
|
|
99 |
F |
|
83 |
OTD OTD
|
7-hour timed
|
|
|
99 |
F |
|
84 |
OTD OTD
|
7-hour timed
|
|
|
99 |
F |
|
85 |
OTD OTD
|
7-hour timed
|
|
|
99 |
F |
|
86 |
OTD OTD
|
7-hour timed
|
|
|
99 |
F |
|
87 |
OTD OTD
|
7-hour timed
|
|
|
99 |
F |
|
88 |
OTD OTD
|
7-hour timed
|
|
|
99 |
F |
|
89 |
OTD OTD
|
7-hour timed
|
|
|
99 |
F |
|
90 |
OTD OTD
|
7-hour timed
|
|
|
99 |
F |
|
91 |
OTD OTD
|
7-hour timed
|
|
|
99 |
F |
|
92 |
OTD OTD
|
7-hour timed
|
|
|
99 |
F |
|
93 |
OTD OTD
|
7-hour timed
|
|
|
99 |
F |
|
94 |
OTD OTD
|
7-hour timed
|
|
|
99 |
F |
|
95 |
OTD OTD
|
7-hour timed
|
|
|
99 |
F |
|
96 |
OTD OTD
|
7-hour timed
|
|
|
99 |
F |
|
97 |
OTD OTD
|
7-hour timed
|
|
|
99 |
F |
|
98 |
OTD OTD
|
7-hour timed
|
|
|
99 |
F |
|
99 |
Colin Harper
Little Baddow Ridge Runners |
7-hour timed
|
|
|
55 |
M |
|
100 |
OTD OTD
|
7-hour timed
|
|
|
99 |
F |
|