917 |
Jakob Yells
Campbell River, BC - Beaufort Cycles/Cannoy |
40km
|
U18 |
|
M |
|
918 |
Erik Ashton
Comox, BC - Trail Bicycles Racing |
40km
|
U18 |
|
M |
|
919 |
Tom Skinner
Cumberland, BC - Trail Bikes Racing |
40km
|
Open/Expert |
|
M |
|
920 |
Mark Karau
Victoria, BC - BSC Pb Snow Leopard Racing |
40km
|
Open/Expert |
|
M |
|
921 |
Joe McMahen
Victoria, BC |
40km
|
Open/Expert |
|
M |
|
922 |
Dave VUNIC
Victoria - Rocky Mountain Bikes |
40km
|
Open/Expert |
|
M |
|
923 |
Dan Molgat-Roy
Courtenay, BC |
40km
|
Open/Expert |
|
M |
|
924 |
Clay Ward
Cumberland, BC - Dodge City Racing |
40km
|
Open/Expert |
|
M |
|
925 |
Chris Birch
Ladysmith, BC - Coal City Cycles |
40km
|
Open/Expert |
|
M |
|
926 |
Carter Woods
Cumberland, BC - Rocky Mountain Bikes, DCC |
40km
|
Open/Expert |
|
M |
|
927 |
Tim Winter
Duncan - Cycle Therapy |
40km
|
40+ |
|
M |
|
928 |
Shawn MacDonald
Nananimo, BC |
40km
|
40+ |
|
M |
|
930 |
Robin Dutton
Nanaimo, BC - Coal City Cycles |
40km
|
40+ |
|
M |
|
931 |
Phil Schum
Courtenay, BC - Riverway Dental Racing |
40km
|
40+ |
|
M |
|
932 |
Peter Sinclair
Nanaimo, BC - Team Puke |
40km
|
40+ |
|
M |
|
933 |
Pete Veasey
North Saanich, BC |
40km
|
40+ |
|
M |
|
935 |
Mike Tunnah
Cumberland, BC - West Coast Cycling |
40km
|
40+ |
|
M |
|
936 |
Michael Wood
Comox, BC |
40km
|
40+ |
|
M |
|
938 |
John Wall
Comox, BC |
40km
|
40+ |
|
M |
|
939 |
Jamie Levett
Cumberland, BC - Beaufort Cycles |
40km
|
40+ |
|
M |
|
940 |
James Manders
Quadra Island, BC - Naked Factory Racing |
40km
|
40+ |
|
M |
|
941 |
Greg Masiuk
|
40km
|
40+ |
|
M |
|
943 |
Fritz Kipfer
Kelowna, BC - The Cycling Gym |
40km
|
40+ |
|
M |
|
946 |
Daryl Chase
Port Alberni, BC - Shockdoc.Ca/Healthy Habits |
40km
|
40+ |
|
M |
|
947 |
Daniel Lehton
Courtenay, BC - Trail Bicycles |
40km
|
40+ |
|
M |
|
948 |
Chris Winkelaar
|
40km
|
40+ |
|
M |
|
949 |
Brett Whitehead
Comox, BC - Riverway Dental Racing |
40km
|
40+ |
|
M |
|
950 |
Tyler Rhodes
Victoria, BC |
40km
|
18-39 |
|
M |
|
953 |
STENSON LINDAL
Courtenay, BC - MOUNTAIN CITY CYCLE |
40km
|
18-39 |
|
M |
|
954 |
Peter Lai
Cumberland, BC - Mom |
40km
|
18-39 |
|
M |
|
955 |
Nicolas Parlee
Victoria, BC - Riverway Dental Racing |
40km
|
18-39 |
|
M |
|
956 |
Mykenna Ikehara
Seattle - Taco Time NW |
40km
|
18-39 |
|
M |
|
957 |
Kieran Nilsen
Comox, BC - Santa Cruz/Comox Bike Co |
40km
|
18-39 |
|
M |
|
960 |
Julian White
Courtenay, BC |
40km
|
18-39 |
|
M |
|
961 |
Jeff Warmerdam
Comox, BC - Jeff Warmerdam Racing Inc |
40km
|
18-39 |
|
M |
|
964 |
Graham Frost
Brentwood Bay, BC - Russ Hays Sidney |
40km
|
18-39 |
|
M |
|
965 |
Dylan Davidson
Ottawa, ON - Dylan Davidson |
40km
|
18-39 |
|
M |
|
966 |
Dustin Fraser
Cumberland, BC |
40km
|
18-39 |
|
M |
|
967 |
Daniel Truong
Bothell, WA - Taco Time NW Cycling Team |
40km
|
18-39 |
|
M |
|
968 |
Daniel Dennis
Victoria, BC - Victoria |
40km
|
18-39 |
|
M |
|
972 |
Alexander Nataros
Comox, BC - Alexander Nataros |
40km
|
18-39 |
|
M |
|