2 |
GAXIOLA RAMIREZ ALEJANDRA
AMIGOS MTB |
4V
|
Y-FEMENIL ELITE |
Y
|
|
7 |
MEDINA GONZALEZ JUAN ESTEBAN
AUTOTEC |
4V
|
V-JUVENIL EXPERTOS |
V
|
|
12 |
CRUZ RANGEL JESUS ROBERTO
NOVO-MAD BIKES |
4V
|
T-AVANZADOS AA |
T
|
|
17 |
PENA VALENZUELA FERNANDO
PISTA PISTA |
4V
|
M-VARONIL 30 |
M
|
|
18 |
MUNOZ SERNAS JUAN ALBERTO
REB |
4V
|
D-VARONIL 20 |
D
|
|
19 |
CAMPOS CHEGUEZ ABEL
LIBRE |
4V
|
T-AVANZADOS AA |
T
|
|
21 |
PALAFOX JORGE
CHANNEL MTB |
4V
|
M-VARONIL 30 |
M
|
|
26 |
HIRATA YAMAMOTO TOSHIHIRO
TECNICENTRO |
4V
|
T-AVANZADOS AA |
T
|
|
50 |
RAMIREZ JOSUE ALEJANDRO
TACOS AARON |
4V
|
T-AVANZADOS AA |
T
|
|
61 |
SANCHEZ SERGIO
TNT BICICLETAS |
4V
|
D-VARONIL 20 |
D
|
|
84 |
GARCIA MARTINEZ ARACELI
FENIX MTB |
4V
|
Y-FEMENIL ELITE |
Y
|
|
85 |
RODRIGUEZ CARLOS MARTIN
ENSENADA MTB |
4V
|
T-AVANZADOS AA |
T
|
|
86 |
RODRIGUEZ SARABIA ANTONIO FRANCISCO
ENSENADA MTB |
4V
|
M-VARONIL 30 |
M
|
|
95 |
ROBLES RODRIGUEZ OSCAR
ENSENADA MTB |
4V
|
D-VARONIL 20 |
D
|
|
99 |
OSUNA HURTADO DAVID
KUERVOS MTB |
4V
|
E-AVANZADOS 30 |
E
|
|
100 |
ALVARADO GUTIERREZ OSCAR JOSELE
ENSENADA MTB |
4V
|
E-AVANZADOS 30 |
E
|
|
102 |
MEZA ULLOA LUIS ALFONSO
ENSENADA MTB |
4V
|
D-VARONIL 20 |
D
|
|
111 |
GOMEZ BARRERA CARLOS ANDRES
ENSENADA MTB |
4V
|
E-AVANZADOS 30 |
E
|
|
115 |
COTA VALDES OCTAVIO
SOUTH CYCLING TEAM |
4V
|
D-VARONIL 20 |
D
|
|
128 |
FLORES RAMIREZ FERNANDO
PLUS FITNESS |
4V
|
M-VARONIL 30 |
M
|
|
137 |
RAMIREZ PEREZ EIZON
DIRTY BIKE |
4V
|
M-VARONIL 30 |
M
|
|
140 |
MIRANDA SALAZAR DANIEL
A-BARBAROS |
4V
|
E-AVANZADOS 30 |
E
|
|
141 |
RIVERA ARAMBULA DIEGO
PISTA PISTA |
4V
|
E-AVANZADOS 30 |
E
|
|
144 |
GRANA URZUA JUAN ALFONSO
AUTOTEC |
4V
|
T-AVANZADOS AA |
T
|
|
155 |
PINEDA GARCIA JESUS ULISES
PIRATAS SAN FELIPE |
4V
|
E-AVANZADOS 30 |
E
|
|
159 |
HERNANDEZ CAMACHO ALAN EDUARDO
CHEAMTREAT |
4V
|
V-JUVENIL EXPERTOS |
V
|
|
163 |
URBANO PEREA LUIS EMMANUEL
CHEAMTREAT |
4V
|
V-JUVENIL EXPERTOS |
V
|
|
172 |
ROJAS RIVERA MARCO ANTONIO
AP BAJA MTB |
4V
|
M-VARONIL 30 |
M
|
|
186 |
ARAMBULA IVAN
LIBRE |
4V
|
E-AVANZADOS 30 |
E
|
|
200 |
MADRIZ VALDOVINOS PEDRO
SALDOS AND BIKES |
4V
|
M-VARONIL 30 |
M
|
|
223 |
SANCHEZ MASCARENO CARLOS JAVIER
AMIGOS MTB |
4V
|
E-AVANZADOS 30 |
E
|
|
227 |
LOPEZ MANZO SERGIO IVAN
NINER |
4V
|
M-VARONIL 30 |
M
|
|
246 |
DIAZ MONTES MARIO IRWIN
CTS |
4V
|
D-VARONIL 20 |
D
|
|
249 |
SADNEY PALACIOS ALAN
A-BARBAROS |
4V
|
E-AVANZADOS 30 |
E
|
|
268 |
BARRAZA CAZAREZ AARON
POTENCIA MTB |
4V
|
D-VARONIL 20 |
D
|
|
269 |
ROMERO EUGENIO
PISTA PISTA |
4V
|
E-AVANZADOS 30 |
E
|
|
309 |
CARMONA LICONA CARLOS EDUARDO
PETRO BLOCK |
4V
|
E-AVANZADOS 30 |
E
|
|
311 |
GARCIA BRANDON
DIRTY BIKE |
4V
|
V-JUVENIL EXPERTOS |
V
|
|
329 |
ACOSTA FIDEL
FRESEROS |
4V
|
D-VARONIL 20 |
D
|
|
330 |
SOLIS BERNAL ELIAS SANTIAGO
DIRTY BIKE |
4V
|
V-JUVENIL EXPERTOS |
V
|
|
332 |
VALADEZ DEL CASTILLO ANIBAL
PODIUM PROJECT |
4V
|
T-AVANZADOS AA |
T
|
|
334 |
RAMIREZ HERRERA RICARDO
AUTOTEC |
4V
|
V-JUVENIL EXPERTOS |
V
|
|
338 |
CARMONA LICONA JUAN CARLOS
PETRO BLOCK |
4V
|
M-VARONIL 30 |
M
|
|
351 |
SALAZAR CHAVEZ ALFONSO
FAMOSA MTB |
4V
|
D-VARONIL 20 |
D
|
|
359 |
SAAVEDRA REYES KATHIA ABIGAIL
NINAS DE LA TIERRA |
4V
|
Y-FEMENIL ELITE |
Y
|
|
361 |
VIZCAYA CHRISTIAN
LIBRE |
4V
|
D-VARONIL 20 |
D
|
|
362 |
GARCIA JOSE ALFREDO
RESISTANCE CYCLING |
4V
|
M-VARONIL 30 |
M
|
|
366 |
CHAIRES MEDINA JESUS
AMIGOS MTB |
4V
|
T-AVANZADOS AA |
T
|
|
368 |
AYALA ALVAREZ JOSE ALBERTO
XC BAJA |
4V
|
T-AVANZADOS AA |
T
|
|
371 |
HERNANDEZ SAVIN MARIO
ECO BIKE |
4V
|
T-AVANZADOS AA |
T
|
|
394 |
ANGUIANO ECHEVERRIA JOSE JAVIER
ENSENADA MTB |
4V
|
T-AVANZADOS AA |
T
|
|
397 |
ESPARZA PEREZ ERIK
PITUFOS BIKERS |
4V
|
E-AVANZADOS 30 |
E
|
|
401 |
PELAEZ MARIO
LIBRE |
4V
|
E-AVANZADOS 30 |
E
|
|
405 |
OROZCO UCLES DANIELA
ECO BIKE |
4V
|
Y-FEMENIL ELITE |
Y
|
|
406 |
NAVARRO LARA PAOLA
BAJA MTB |
4V
|
Y-FEMENIL ELITE |
Y
|
|
411 |
MEDINA VILLANUEVA ADRIAN
ECO BIKE |
4V
|
T-AVANZADOS AA |
T
|
|
414 |
ROJAS DIAZ ALEXIS DANIEL
RUTA DEL VINO |
4V
|
M-VARONIL 30 |
M
|
|
417 |
NUNEZ CARRILLO JORGE ARMANDO
AUTOTEC |
4V
|
D-VARONIL 20 |
D
|
|
429 |
PADILLA VICTOR ALEXIS
XC BAJA |
4V
|
V-JUVENIL EXPERTOS |
V
|
|
432 |
ORTEGA FLORES ENRIQUE
BIMBIKE |
4V
|
M-VARONIL 30 |
M
|
|
433 |
TORRES GONZALEZ EVER
PODIUM PROJECT |
4V
|
M-VARONIL 30 |
M
|
|
437 |
ROMO MARTINEZ LUIS HAZET
TECNICENTRO |
4V
|
D-VARONIL 20 |
D
|
|
439 |
VALDIVIA HERNANDEZ ADRIAN ALBERTO
A-BARBAROS |
4V
|
E-AVANZADOS 30 |
E
|
|
451 |
PEREZ MUNOZ RAUL
PODIUM PROJECT |
4V
|
M-VARONIL 30 |
M
|
|
452 |
MEDINA DIAZ IVAN
A-BARBAROS |
4V
|
E-AVANZADOS 30 |
E
|
|
456 |
CASTANEDA DELGADO AIDA MELISSA
RESISTANCE CYCLING |
4V
|
Y-FEMENIL ELITE |
Y
|
|
471 |
CAMACHO VALENCIA EDGAR ELADIEL
LIBRE |
4V
|
E-AVANZADOS 30 |
E
|
|
485 |
VILLARREAL PARRA EDUARDO
PISTA PISTA |
4V
|
E-AVANZADOS 30 |
E
|
|
606 |
ADAME FLORES CRIS
HOPE SPORTS |
4V
|
M-VARONIL 30 |
M
|
|
607 |
PINEDA HUGO
VELOZ |
4V
|
T-AVANZADOS AA |
T
|
|