1 |
ORTIZ CARRASCO JUAN JESUS
AUTOTEC |
5V
|
X-ELITE VARONIL |
X
|
|
2 |
GAXIOLA RAMIREZ ALEJANDRA
AMIGOS MTB |
4V
|
Y-FEMENIL ELITE |
Y
|
|
3 |
AYALA ALVAREZ ARTURO (WERITO)
AUTOTEC |
5V
|
X-ELITE VARONIL |
X
|
|
4 |
RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ CARLOS ALBERTO
CHEAMTREAT |
5V
|
X-ELITE VARONIL |
X
|
|
5 |
COTA HINOJOSA JESUS DANIEL
DIRTY BIKE |
2V
|
P-PRINCIP. VAR. MENOR |
P
|
|
6 |
VARGAS MEJIA PEDRO LEONEL
TRIJEX |
3V
|
IM-INTERMEDIO MAYOR |
IM
|
|
7 |
MEDINA GONZALEZ JUAN ESTEBAN
AUTOTEC |
4V
|
V-JUVENIL EXPERTOS |
V
|
|
8 |
CERDA FERNANDEZ MARGARITA
FAMOSA MTB |
2V
|
Z-PRINC. FEM. MAYOR |
Z
|
|
10 |
MEDRANO SANCHEZ JORGE IVAN
SOUTH CYCLING TEAM |
3V
|
IM-INTERMEDIO MAYOR |
IM
|
|
11 |
URIAS LUZANILLA ANGEL
REB |
2V
|
W-PRINCIP. VAR. MAYOR |
W
|
|
12 |
CRUZ RANGEL JESUS ROBERTO
NOVO-MAD BIKES |
4V
|
T-AVANZADOS AA |
T
|
|
13 |
BANUELOS GARCIA RICARDO
XC BAJA |
5V
|
X-ELITE VARONIL |
X
|
|
14 |
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ AURORA BENERIS
NOVO-MAD BIKES |
3V
|
H-FEMENIL 20 |
H
|
|
15 |
MARTINEZ AGUSTIN ALEJANDRO
BLUEDEMONS |
3V
|
C-JUVENIL C VARONIL |
C
|
|
16 |
AGUIRRE JAUREGUI VICTOR MANUEL
BLUEDEMONS |
3V
|
I-INTERMEDIO MENOR |
I
|
|
17 |
PENA VALENZUELA FERNANDO
PISTA PISTA |
4V
|
M-VARONIL 30 |
M
|
|
18 |
MUNOZ SERNAS JUAN ALBERTO
REB |
4V
|
D-VARONIL 20 |
D
|
|
19 |
CAMPOS CHEGUEZ ABEL
LIBRE |
4V
|
T-AVANZADOS AA |
T
|
|
20 |
AGUIRRE AYUB HIRAM
BLUEDEMONS |
3V
|
Q-AVANZADOS 40 |
Q
|
|
21 |
PALAFOX JORGE
CHANNEL MTB |
4V
|
M-VARONIL 30 |
M
|
|
22 |
SADNEY PALACIOS GERARDO
A-BARBAROS |
2V
|
K-ZUMO |
K
|
|
23 |
STEYER JORDAN
DIRTY BIKE |
3V
|
I-INTERMEDIO MENOR |
I
|
|
24 |
SALAS ORENDA JESUS ERNESTO
TECNICENTRO |
3V
|
C-JUVENIL C VARONIL |
C
|
|
25 |
AGUIRRE JAUREGUI AMIR HIRAM
BLUEDEMONS |
3V
|
C-JUVENIL C VARONIL |
C
|
|
26 |
HIRATA YAMAMOTO TOSHIHIRO
TECNICENTRO |
4V
|
T-AVANZADOS AA |
T
|
|
27 |
SOTO ABEL
SALDOS AND BIKES |
3V
|
O-VARONIL 50 |
O
|
|
28 |
MASCARENO L EDUARDO
LIBRE |
3V
|
IM-INTERMEDIO MAYOR |
IM
|
|
29 |
CARRILLO BASTO SINAEL
RESISTANCE CYCLING |
3V
|
J-VARONIL 40 |
J
|
|
30 |
FLORES ROBLES LUIS MANUEL
A-BARBAROS |
2V
|
K-ZUMO |
K
|
|
31 |
FRANCO IBARRA GERARDO
DIRTY BIKE |
3V
|
C-JUVENIL C VARONIL |
C
|
|
32 |
CARRILLO OSUNA MARCOS
ENDURO |
2V
|
W-PRINCIP. VAR. MAYOR |
W
|
|
33 |
ARENAS DE LA ROSA MERCY GLORIA
BIKERS SOLER |
3V
|
G-FEMENIL 40+ |
G
|
|
34 |
CASTRO LOMA JESUS ALBERTO
MISIONEROS MTB |
5V
|
S-SUB 23 VARONIL |
S
|
|
35 |
BELTRAN BRAYAN OMAR
BLUEDEMONS |
2V
|
A-JUVENIL A VARONIL |
A
|
|
36 |
ROMERO MEZA SANDRA LILIANA
DIRTY BIKE |
2V
|
Z-PRINC. FEM. MAYOR |
Z
|
|
37 |
ORTEGA GILBERTO
LIBRE |
2V
|
W-PRINCIP. VAR. MAYOR |
W
|
|
38 |
RIVERA MEDRAN VICTORIA
ELEMENTRI |
3V
|
H-FEMENIL 20 |
H
|
|
39 |
VARGAS MONTES ADRIAN
ENDURO |
2V
|
W-PRINCIP. VAR. MAYOR |
W
|
|
40 |
MONTOYA FELIX RAMON ELIER
CADENCIA KIDS RACING MTB |
2V
|
A-JUVENIL A VARONIL |
A
|
|
41 |
GUZMAN GARCIA VICTOR MANUEL
LIBRE |
2V
|
W-PRINCIP. VAR. MAYOR |
W
|
|
42 |
JAIME SAMANO JUAN IGNACIO
SAUZALLYWOOD |
2V
|
W-PRINCIP. VAR. MAYOR |
W
|
|
43 |
CORTEZ CASAS CHRISTELL
TECNICENTRO |
3V
|
F-FEMENIL 30 |
F
|
|
44 |
CABELLO PRADO FRANCISCO
BLUEDEMONS |
3V
|
IM-INTERMEDIO MAYOR |
IM
|
|
45 |
JAUREGUI FLORES OFELIA
SOUTH CYCLING TEAM |
3V
|
G-FEMENIL 40+ |
G
|
|
46 |
GUTIERREZ J ALFREDO
BARBAS TEAM |
3V
|
Q-AVANZADOS 40 |
Q
|
|
47 |
CRUZ CORNEJO IVAN ALBERTO
VELO |
5V
|
X-ELITE VARONIL |
X
|
|
48 |
ACEVEDO HERNANDEZ SAUL
AP BAJA MTB |
3V
|
Q-AVANZADOS 40 |
Q
|
|
49 |
RODRIGUEZ VERDUZCO OSVALDO
SALDOS AND BIKES |
3V
|
J-VARONIL 40 |
J
|
|
50 |
RAMIREZ JOSUE ALEJANDRO
TACOS AARON |
4V
|
T-AVANZADOS AA |
T
|
|
51 |
HERNANDEZ ORTIZ BENJAMIN
TECNICENTRO |
3V
|
R-AVANZADOS 50 |
R
|
|
52 |
RAMIREZ R ROBERTO
LIBRE |
2V
|
W-PRINCIP. VAR. MAYOR |
W
|
|
53 |
ORTEGA FLORES EDGAR AGUSTIN
LIBRE |
2V
|
W-PRINCIP. VAR. MAYOR |
W
|
|
54 |
HERNANDEZ CARREON JORGE LUIS
TURBO |
2V
|
U-VARONIL 60 |
U
|
|
55 |
LANGARICA GARCIA CHRISTIAN
PLAYAS MTB |
5V
|
X-ELITE VARONIL |
X
|
|
56 |
SAAVEDRA GARCIA CARLOS ALBERTO
SALDOS AND BIKES |
3V
|
J-VARONIL 40 |
J
|
|
57 |
CALVARIO VICTOR M
LIBRE |
2V
|
P-PRINCIP. VAR. MENOR |
P
|
|
59 |
GARCIA OLIVAS MIGUEL ANGEL
PITUFOS BIKERS |
3V
|
I-INTERMEDIO MENOR |
I
|
|
60 |
CANETT GONZALEZ ALFONSO ARAMIS
VELO GIANT |
5V
|
S-SUB 23 VARONIL |
S
|
|
61 |
SANCHEZ SERGIO
TNT BICICLETAS |
4V
|
D-VARONIL 20 |
D
|
|
62 |
AVILES QUINTANA GEOVANNY
NATIVOS |
3V
|
C-JUVENIL C VARONIL |
C
|
|
63 |
ROBLES RUIZ CARLOS
PETRO BLOCK |
3V
|
Q-AVANZADOS 40 |
Q
|
|
65 |
VALENZUELA RIVERA JORGE
LIBRE |
2V
|
W-PRINCIP. VAR. MAYOR |
W
|
|
66 |
GUERRA PEREZ JUAN JOSE
IGUANAS MTB |
3V
|
O-VARONIL 50 |
O
|
|
67 |
CABRERA PANIAGUA ANGEL
KUERVOS MTB |
3V
|
Q-AVANZADOS 40 |
Q
|
|
68 |
AYALA CEJA ARTURO
PETRO BLOCK |
2V
|
U-VARONIL 60 |
U
|
|
69 |
YAMAMOTO QUINTANA GABRIEL
XC BAJA |
3V
|
O-VARONIL 50 |
O
|
|
70 |
MONTESINOS CAMPOS OSCAR
XC BAJA |
3V
|
Q-AVANZADOS 40 |
Q
|
|
71 |
DUARTE ORTIZ JUAN
DESTERRADOS |
3V
|
R-AVANZADOS 50 |
R
|
|
73 |
ALVARADO ACOSTA RICARDO
AP BAJA MTB |
3V
|
Q-AVANZADOS 40 |
Q
|
|
74 |
FRIAS ADAN
ECO BIKE |
3V
|
I-INTERMEDIO MENOR |
I
|
|
75 |
CORRALES TORRES SANTIAGO
FENIX MTB |
3V
|
IM-INTERMEDIO MAYOR |
IM
|
|
77 |
VAZQUEZ RAMOS DANIEL
IGUANAS MTB |
3V
|
Q-AVANZADOS 40 |
Q
|
|
78 |
GARCIA ANDRADE GILBERTO
AP BAJA MTB |
3V
|
R-AVANZADOS 50 |
R
|
|
79 |
FLORES MANCILLA JOSE LUIS
RESISTANCE CYCLING |
3V
|
Q-AVANZADOS 40 |
Q
|
|
80 |
AYON MARCO
IGUANAS MTB |
3V
|
Q-AVANZADOS 40 |
Q
|
|
81 |
GARCIA GUZMAN ULISES VLADIMIR
ENSENADA MTB |
3V
|
C-JUVENIL C VARONIL |
C
|
|
83 |
ESPINOZA GUTIERREZ JOSE
FENIX MTB |
3V
|
R-AVANZADOS 50 |
R
|
|
84 |
GARCIA MARTINEZ ARACELI
FENIX MTB |
4V
|
Y-FEMENIL ELITE |
Y
|
|
85 |
RODRIGUEZ CARLOS MARTIN
ENSENADA MTB |
4V
|
T-AVANZADOS AA |
T
|
|
86 |
RODRIGUEZ SARABIA ANTONIO FRANCISCO
ENSENADA MTB |
4V
|
M-VARONIL 30 |
M
|
|
87 |
PALOMINOS A. OMAR ANTONIO
TECNICENTRO |
2V
|
W-PRINCIP. VAR. MAYOR |
W
|
|
88 |
OJEDA BURGOIN ARMANDO
DESTERRADOS |
3V
|
Q-AVANZADOS 40 |
Q
|
|
89 |
SOTO ARRIAGA JACQUELINE
DESTERRADOS |
2V
|
ZL-PRINC.FEM. 40+ |
ZL
|
|
91 |
PERALTA GONZALEZ ALONSO
ENSENADA MTB |
3V
|
R-AVANZADOS 50 |
R
|
|
92 |
PEREZ SALIDO RODRIGO
AUTOTEC |
3V
|
C-JUVENIL C VARONIL |
C
|
|
93 |
CAMPOS SANCHEZ JOSHELYNE
INFINITY MTB |
3V
|
H-FEMENIL 20 |
H
|
|
94 |
VERDUZCO ROSAS JOEL I
LIBRE |
3V
|
I-INTERMEDIO MENOR |
I
|
|
95 |
ROBLES RODRIGUEZ OSCAR
ENSENADA MTB |
4V
|
D-VARONIL 20 |
D
|
|
97 |
RIVERA RODRIGUEZ RAUL
AP BAJA MTB |
3V
|
Q-AVANZADOS 40 |
Q
|
|
98 |
VALDEZ HERNANDEZ EDWARD JAVIER
INFINITY MTB |
3V
|
Q-AVANZADOS 40 |
Q
|
|
99 |
OSUNA HURTADO DAVID
KUERVOS MTB |
4V
|
E-AVANZADOS 30 |
E
|
|
100 |
ALVARADO GUTIERREZ OSCAR JOSELE
ENSENADA MTB |
4V
|
E-AVANZADOS 30 |
E
|
|
101 |
ORTIZ GOMEZ FIDEL ALEJANDRO
LIBRE |
2V
|
W-PRINCIP. VAR. MAYOR |
W
|
|
102 |
MEZA ULLOA LUIS ALFONSO
ENSENADA MTB |
4V
|
D-VARONIL 20 |
D
|
|
103 |
MEZA DIAZ ALVARO
ENSENADA MTB |
2V
|
U-VARONIL 60 |
U
|
|
104 |
CERVANTES ZARAGOZA ADRIAN
ECO BIKE |
3V
|
IM-INTERMEDIO MAYOR |
IM
|
|
106 |
CAMACHO MIRANDA WILLY
PETRO BLOCK |
3V
|
Q-AVANZADOS 40 |
Q
|
|
107 |
VERDUZCO FLORES JUAN JESUS
LIBRE |
3V
|
R-AVANZADOS 50 |
R
|
|
108 |
MURILLO MARTINEZ MISSAEL
TECNICENTRO |
3V
|
I-INTERMEDIO MENOR |
I
|
|
110 |
GONZALEZ CHAVEZ JOSE JAVIER
AP BAJA MTB |
3V
|
Q-AVANZADOS 40 |
Q
|
|
111 |
GOMEZ BARRERA CARLOS ANDRES
ENSENADA MTB |
4V
|
E-AVANZADOS 30 |
E
|
|
112 |
HUERTA ZAZUETA JORGE
A-BARBAROS |
2V
|
W-PRINCIP. VAR. MAYOR |
W
|
|
113 |
LOPEZ ACEVEDO TEO
SAUZALLYWOOD |
2V
|
W-PRINCIP. VAR. MAYOR |
W
|
|
114 |
GUZMAN RENATO
SAUZALLYWOOD |
2V
|
P-PRINCIP. VAR. MENOR |
P
|
|
115 |
COTA VALDES OCTAVIO
SOUTH CYCLING TEAM |
4V
|
D-VARONIL 20 |
D
|
|
116 |
VEDOY DIAZ EFREN
RESISTANCE CYCLING |
3V
|
IM-INTERMEDIO MAYOR |
IM
|
|
117 |
RODRIGUEZ BAUTISTA CLAUDIA
AP BAJA MTB |
3V
|
G-FEMENIL 40+ |
G
|
|
118 |
AGUILAR TALAMANTES FRANCISCO
SAUZALLYWOOD |
2V
|
K-ZUMO |
K
|
|
119 |
FLORES DURAN ROBERTO
SAUZALLYWOOD |
2V
|
K-ZUMO |
K
|
|
121 |
MARTINEZ MAGGI
INFINITY MTB |
3V
|
F-FEMENIL 30 |
F
|
|
123 |
JASSO ZAVALA JUAN JOSE
AP BAJA MTB |
3V
|
R-AVANZADOS 50 |
R
|
|
124 |
GONZALEZ JIMENEZ JUAN
TECNICENTRO |
3V
|
R-AVANZADOS 50 |
R
|
|
125 |
ROSAS VERDUZCO JOSE OMAR
LIBRE |
2V
|
P-PRINCIP. VAR. MENOR |
P
|
|
126 |
PETERSON OZUNA RUBEN
A-BARBAROS |
3V
|
J-VARONIL 40 |
J
|
|
127 |
ACEVEDO TAPIA JOHN
LIBRE |
3V
|
R-AVANZADOS 50 |
R
|
|
128 |
FLORES RAMIREZ FERNANDO
PLUS FITNESS |
4V
|
M-VARONIL 30 |
M
|
|
130 |
SILVA COTA ABRAHAM
A-BARBAROS |
3V
|
IM-INTERMEDIO MAYOR |
IM
|
|
131 |
VILLAVICENCIO ZUNIGA JUAN E.
LIBRE |
2V
|
W-PRINCIP. VAR. MAYOR |
W
|
|
132 |
CHIW BORBOA ANGEL MANUEL
COTTA MTB |
3V
|
C-JUVENIL C VARONIL |
C
|
|
133 |
MORA FAUSTO JONATHAN
TECNICENTRO |
3V
|
IM-INTERMEDIO MAYOR |
IM
|
|
134 |
MEZA MEZA KEVIN
IGUANAS MTB |
2V
|
P-PRINCIP. VAR. MENOR |
P
|
|
135 |
RODRIGUEZ ROBERTO
LIBRE |
3V
|
O-VARONIL 50 |
O
|
|
136 |
MAGALLANES EMILIO
FORZA CYCLING |
3V
|
B-JUVENIL B VARONIL |
B
|
|
137 |
RAMIREZ PEREZ EIZON
DIRTY BIKE |
4V
|
M-VARONIL 30 |
M
|
|
138 |
TAFOYA GUSTAVO
ALIMANAS |
3V
|
J-VARONIL 40 |
J
|
|
139 |
GONZALEZ LUIS
PISTA PISTA |
2V
|
P-PRINCIP. VAR. MENOR |
P
|
|
140 |
MIRANDA SALAZAR DANIEL
A-BARBAROS |
4V
|
E-AVANZADOS 30 |
E
|
|
141 |
RIVERA ARAMBULA DIEGO
PISTA PISTA |
4V
|
E-AVANZADOS 30 |
E
|
|
142 |
FLORES SANCHEZ DALIA
INFINITY MTB |
3V
|
F-FEMENIL 30 |
F
|
|
143 |
RODRIGUEZ CHACON GABRIEL ALAN
BLACK KNIGHTS |
2V
|
P-PRINCIP. VAR. MENOR |
P
|
|
144 |
GRANA URZUA JUAN ALFONSO
AUTOTEC |
4V
|
T-AVANZADOS AA |
T
|
|
145 |
DURAZO VARGAS ARMANDO
CHATOS MTB |
2V
|
W-PRINCIP. VAR. MAYOR |
W
|
|
146 |
ZATARAIN LEAL MARIO
POTENCIA MTB |
2V
|
P-PRINCIP. VAR. MENOR |
P
|
|
147 |
CRUZ OMAR
CHATOS MTB |
2V
|
W-PRINCIP. VAR. MAYOR |
W
|
|
148 |
VIZCARRA TONNY
TAMARINDO |
3V
|
O-VARONIL 50 |
O
|
|
149 |
VENEGAS E ALEJANDRO
RAYOS MTB |
5V
|
X-ELITE VARONIL |
X
|
|
150 |
ARCE GREEN ABELARDO
TORITOS CYCLING |
3V
|
O-VARONIL 50 |
O
|
|
151 |
SILVA JUAN CARLOS
NITE RIDERS |
2V
|
W-PRINCIP. VAR. MAYOR |
W
|
|
152 |
ALVARADO GUTIERREZ HUGO FRANCISCO
ENSENADA MTB |
3V
|
IM-INTERMEDIO MAYOR |
IM
|
|
153 |
LOMBERA RODRIGUEZ JONATHAN
LIBRE |
3V
|
IM-INTERMEDIO MAYOR |
IM
|
|
154 |
ONTIVEROS MAYRA ELIZABETH
TECNICENTRO |
2V
|
Z-PRINC. FEM. MAYOR |
Z
|
|
155 |
PINEDA GARCIA JESUS ULISES
PIRATAS SAN FELIPE |
4V
|
E-AVANZADOS 30 |
E
|
|
156 |
GONZALEZ BERISTAIN JOSE LUIS
PISTA PISTA |
3V
|
Q-AVANZADOS 40 |
Q
|
|
157 |
SANTILLAN PONCE RAMIRO
LIBRE |
2V
|
W-PRINCIP. VAR. MAYOR |
W
|
|
158 |
PERAZA MANZO JUAN
A-BARBAROS |
3V
|
IM-INTERMEDIO MAYOR |
IM
|
|
159 |
HERNANDEZ CAMACHO ALAN EDUARDO
CHEAMTREAT |
4V
|
V-JUVENIL EXPERTOS |
V
|
|
160 |
SOLORZANO GALVEZ GILBERTO JESUS
AP BAJA MTB |
2V
|
P-PRINCIP. VAR. MENOR |
P
|
|
161 |
GALVEZ GARCIA GUADALUPE
AP BAJA MTB |
3V
|
F-FEMENIL 30 |
F
|
|
162 |
MELENDRES FUJARTE ALFONSO CIRILO
CHEAMTREAT |
3V
|
C-JUVENIL C VARONIL |
C
|
|
163 |
URBANO PEREA LUIS EMMANUEL
CHEAMTREAT |
4V
|
V-JUVENIL EXPERTOS |
V
|
|
164 |
OCANA PATINO HECTOR
CHEAMTREAT |
3V
|
I-INTERMEDIO MENOR |
I
|
|
165 |
RUVALCABA EDUARDO
DESTERRADOS |
2V
|
A-JUVENIL A VARONIL |
A
|
|
166 |
VERDUZCO ROSAS JOSUE
LIBRE |
3V
|
IM-INTERMEDIO MAYOR |
IM
|
|
167 |
LARA SANABRIA CHRISTIAN SAID
FAMOSA MTB |
3V
|
IM-INTERMEDIO MAYOR |
IM
|
|
168 |
SANTANA GOMEZ ANA GLORIA
FENIX MTB |
2V
|
ZL-PRINC.FEM. 40+ |
ZL
|
|
169 |
HINOJOSA RUIZ PEDRO FRANCISCO
DIRTY BIKE |
2V
|
P-PRINCIP. VAR. MENOR |
P
|
|
170 |
VELASCO VELEZ OSCAR IVAN
AP BAJA MTB |
3V
|
Q-AVANZADOS 40 |
Q
|
|
171 |
VERGARA VARELA IVANNA
DESTERRADOS |
2V
|
L-PRINC. FEMENIL |
L
|
|
172 |
ROJAS RIVERA MARCO ANTONIO
AP BAJA MTB |
4V
|
M-VARONIL 30 |
M
|
|
173 |
OSUNA ALEX
ALIMANAS |
2V
|
U-VARONIL 60 |
U
|
|
174 |
ROMERO HERNANDEZ JENNIFER
INFINITY MTB |
3V
|
FC-FEMENIL JUVENIL C |
FC
|
|
175 |
GOMEZ LUNA IGNACIO
INFINITY MTB |
3V
|
IM-INTERMEDIO MAYOR |
IM
|
|
176 |
ROSAS ARBALLO KRITZIA JANETT
DIRTY BIKE |
2V
|
Z-PRINC. FEM. MAYOR |
Z
|
|
177 |
ROMERO RODRIGUEZ JOSE LUIS
INFINITY MTB |
5V
|
S-SUB 23 VARONIL |
S
|
|
178 |
MIJARES VELAZQUEZ EDUARDO
CHIRUSOS MTB |
3V
|
R-AVANZADOS 50 |
R
|
|
179 |
FLEMATE LOPEZ FRANCISCO ROGELIO
SALDOS AND BIKES |
3V
|
C-JUVENIL C VARONIL |
C
|
|
180 |
LEON BADILLO IGNACIO
LIBRE |
2V
|
P-PRINCIP. VAR. MENOR |
P
|
|
182 |
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ DIEGO
SPARTANOS MTB |
2V
|
P-PRINCIP. VAR. MENOR |
P
|
|
184 |
VALDEZ GONZALEZ ALDO ELIAS
IGUANAS MTB |
3V
|
Q-AVANZADOS 40 |
Q
|
|
185 |
RAMOS PEREZ JESUS
LIBRE |
2V
|
P-PRINCIP. VAR. MENOR |
P
|
|
186 |
ARAMBULA IVAN
LIBRE |
4V
|
E-AVANZADOS 30 |
E
|
|
187 |
ESCOBEDO MEDINA EZEQUIEL
M&M'S BIKERS |
3V
|
R-AVANZADOS 50 |
R
|
|
188 |
PEREZ GONZALEZ VICTOR
PETRO BLOCK |
2V
|
K-ZUMO |
K
|
|
189 |
BORJA HERRERA HECTOR
M&M'S BIKERS |
2V
|
A-JUVENIL A VARONIL |
A
|
|
190 |
FRANCO CORTEZ WILFREDO
TORITOS CYCLING |
3V
|
J-VARONIL 40 |
J
|
|
191 |
CANIZALEZ MIRIAM
CHIRUSOS MTB |
3V
|
G-FEMENIL 40+ |
G
|
|
192 |
VARGAS MARIO
SOUTH CYCLING TEAM |
3V
|
R-AVANZADOS 50 |
R
|
|
193 |
ALCANTARA REYES CHRISTIAN
LIBRE |
2V
|
W-PRINCIP. VAR. MAYOR |
W
|
|
194 |
RUEDA RENTERIA KARENE
BLUEDEMONS |
3V
|
F-FEMENIL 30 |
F
|
|
195 |
RAMIREZ JUAREZ CRISTOBAL
LIBRE |
2V
|
W-PRINCIP. VAR. MAYOR |
W
|
|
196 |
MARROQUIN LOPEZ HECTOR
ASOLEADOS |
3V
|
IM-INTERMEDIO MAYOR |
IM
|
|
197 |
MUNOZ BARAJAS ALEJANDRO
ASOLEADOS |
3V
|
IM-INTERMEDIO MAYOR |
IM
|
|
198 |
DE PAZ JESUS
ASOLEADOS |
3V
|
IM-INTERMEDIO MAYOR |
IM
|
|
199 |
BORJA HERRERA GERARDO
M&M'S BIKERS |
2V
|
K-ZUMO |
K
|
|
200 |
MADRIZ VALDOVINOS PEDRO
SALDOS AND BIKES |
4V
|
M-VARONIL 30 |
M
|
|
201 |
MIQUIRRAY GARCIA GABRIELA
M&M'S BIKERS |
2V
|
Z-PRINC. FEM. MAYOR |
Z
|
|
202 |
PRIETO SALDANA VICTOR
LIBRE |
3V
|
Q-AVANZADOS 40 |
Q
|
|
203 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ MARIANA
PISTA PISTA |
3V
|
H-FEMENIL 20 |
H
|
|
204 |
CASTANEDA DUENAS ARTURO
M&M'S BIKERS |
3V
|
C-JUVENIL C VARONIL |
C
|
|
206 |
MAGANA LOPEZ SAUL
ASOLEADOS |
3V
|
IM-INTERMEDIO MAYOR |
IM
|
|
207 |
FERNANDEZ VAZQUEZ J. ANTONIO
FERNANDEZ BIKE |
2V
|
W-PRINCIP. VAR. MAYOR |
W
|
|
208 |
COLMENERO SOTO JEZER SAID
ENSENADA MTB |
3V
|
R-AVANZADOS 50 |
R
|
|
210 |
MURILLO ALDANA MAYRA
M&M'S BIKERS |
2V
|
ZL-PRINC.FEM. 40+ |
ZL
|
|
211 |
MAGANA PRECIADO ADBEEL ABRAHAM
ASOLEADOS |
3V
|
B-JUVENIL B VARONIL |
B
|
|
212 |
MURILLO MEZA CESAR
ELLIN CYCLING TEAM |
3V
|
C-JUVENIL C VARONIL |
C
|
|
213 |
HINOJOSA GUTIERREZ JUAN FRANCISCO
DIRTY BIKE |
3V
|
Q-AVANZADOS 40 |
Q
|
|
214 |
LOPEZ GONZALEZ DIEGO
AUTOTEC |
3V
|
Q-AVANZADOS 40 |
Q
|
|
215 |
LOPEZ ALEJANDRO
BLUEDEMONS |
3V
|
Q-AVANZADOS 40 |
Q
|
|
216 |
SARABIA LENCIONI HECTOR
ENSENADA MTB |
3V
|
R-AVANZADOS 50 |
R
|
|
217 |
OSUNA PONCE ALEJANDRO
IGUANAS MTB |
3V
|
Q-AVANZADOS 40 |
Q
|
|
218 |
FLEMATE LOPEZ DOMINIC
SALDOS AND BIKES |
3V
|
B-JUVENIL B VARONIL |
B
|
|
219 |
LECHUGA DIAZ MANUEL ARTURO
LIBRE |
3V
|
I-INTERMEDIO MENOR |
I
|
|
220 |
HERRERA COTA RODRIGO
FENIX MTB |
2V
|
W-PRINCIP. VAR. MAYOR |
W
|
|
221 |
MARTINEZ AGUILAR VERONICA
DIRTY BIKE |
3V
|
G-FEMENIL 40+ |
G
|
|
222 |
HUERTA SILVA AURELIO
M&M'S BIKERS |
2V
|
U-VARONIL 60 |
U
|
|
223 |
SANCHEZ MASCARENO CARLOS JAVIER
AMIGOS MTB |
4V
|
E-AVANZADOS 30 |
E
|
|
224 |
FLORES AYON ADRIAN ERNESTO
LIBRE |
2V
|
P-PRINCIP. VAR. MENOR |
P
|
|
225 |
CORDOVA MAGANA FERNANDO
LIBRE |
2V
|
P-PRINCIP. VAR. MENOR |
P
|
|
226 |
MALAGAMBA CARRASQUEDO JULIO
NITE RIDERS |
2V
|
W-PRINCIP. VAR. MAYOR |
W
|
|
227 |
LOPEZ MANZO SERGIO IVAN
NINER |
4V
|
M-VARONIL 30 |
M
|
|
228 |
GUEVARA OJEDA CESAR
FAMOSA MTB |
3V
|
IM-INTERMEDIO MAYOR |
IM
|
|
229 |
VARGAS CASILLAS ALFREDO
FAMOSA MTB |
3V
|
O-VARONIL 50 |
O
|
|
230 |
NAVARRO JACQUELINE
FAMOSA MTB |
2V
|
ZL-PRINC.FEM. 40+ |
ZL
|
|
232 |
MUNGUIA HOYOS ENRIQUE
BAJA MTB |
2V
|
A-JUVENIL A VARONIL |
A
|
|
233 |
FLORES GONZALEZ ANA LOURDES
SPARTANOS MTB |
3V
|
G-FEMENIL 40+ |
G
|
|
234 |
ROMO ESPINOZA LUIS REY
RICE AND BEANS SAN FELIPE |
3V
|
I-INTERMEDIO MENOR |
I
|
|
235 |
MARTINEZ JORGE VALENTE
BLUEDEMONS |
2V
|
P-PRINCIP. VAR. MENOR |
P
|
|
236 |
PRECIADO RAFAEL BRAYAN
RICE AND BEANS SAN FELIPE |
3V
|
I-INTERMEDIO MENOR |
I
|
|
237 |
REYES GONZALEZ FELIPE
RICE AND BEANS SAN FELIPE |
3V
|
C-JUVENIL C VARONIL |
C
|
|
238 |
GARCIA TAMAYO DANIEL
LIBRE |
3V
|
B-JUVENIL B VARONIL |
B
|
|
239 |
GUZMAN ARREOLA ADAN
RESISTANCE CYCLING |
3V
|
J-VARONIL 40 |
J
|
|
240 |
DORAME VEGA JOSE ROBERTO
LIBRE |
2V
|
W-PRINCIP. VAR. MAYOR |
W
|
|
241 |
JASSO JUAN JOSE
AP BAJA MTB |
2V
|
W-PRINCIP. VAR. MAYOR |
W
|
|
242 |
PINONCELY ERNESTO
PISTA PISTA |
3V
|
Q-AVANZADOS 40 |
Q
|
|
243 |
GARCIA VILLALOBOS DAVID
LIBRE |
3V
|
Q-AVANZADOS 40 |
Q
|
|
244 |
LANDIN AVILA JUAN DANIEL
PODIUM PROJECT |
2V
|
P-PRINCIP. VAR. MENOR |
P
|
|
245 |
PORRAS PALLEN ANGEL MICHEL
LIBRE |
2V
|
P-PRINCIP. VAR. MENOR |
P
|
|
246 |
DIAZ MONTES MARIO IRWIN
CTS |
4V
|
D-VARONIL 20 |
D
|
|
247 |
LEE RAMOS LIAM
CADENCIA KIDS RACING MTB |
2V
|
A-JUVENIL A VARONIL |
A
|
|
248 |
KANTER ACOSTA ANA SOPHIA
A-BARBAROS |
2V
|
Z-PRINC. FEM. MAYOR |
Z
|
|
249 |
SADNEY PALACIOS ALAN
A-BARBAROS |
4V
|
E-AVANZADOS 30 |
E
|
|
251 |
CHIU ADRIAN AARON
LIBRE |
2V
|
W-PRINCIP. VAR. MAYOR |
W
|
|
252 |
RODRIGUEZ GALAVIZ CAMILA
LADYS MTB MEXICALI |
2V
|
L-PRINC. FEMENIL |
L
|
|
253 |
ZAZUETA CASTANEDA MONICA
LADYS MTB MEXICALI |
2V
|
ZL-PRINC.FEM. 40+ |
ZL
|
|
254 |
VAZQUEZ ALCARAZ NORMA BEATRIZ
LADYS MTB MEXICALI |
2V
|
ZL-PRINC.FEM. 40+ |
ZL
|
|
255 |
CARVAJAL MANRIQUEZ ROSA MARINA
LADYS MTB MEXICALI |
2V
|
ZL-PRINC.FEM. 40+ |
ZL
|
|
256 |
RAMIREZ CASTELLANOS MAYRA
LADYS MTB MEXICALI |
2V
|
Z-PRINC. FEM. MAYOR |
Z
|
|
257 |
CARRANCO PALOMERA ANA PRISCILA
LADYS MTB MEXICALI |
2V
|
ZL-PRINC.FEM. 40+ |
ZL
|
|
262 |
FLORES RODARTE ALBERTO
PETRO BLOCK |
3V
|
IM-INTERMEDIO MAYOR |
IM
|
|
263 |
ESTUPINAN GIORGE EDERTH
ENSENADA MTB |
2V
|
W-PRINCIP. VAR. MAYOR |
W
|
|
264 |
FLEMATE CASTELLANOS FRANCISCO J
SALDOS AND BIKES |
3V
|
J-VARONIL 40 |
J
|
|
265 |
GASTELUM TORRES ORLANDO
BAJA MTB |
3V
|
Q-AVANZADOS 40 |
Q
|
|
266 |
GASTELUM HOYOS BRYAN ORLANDO
BAJA MTB |
5V
|
S-SUB 23 VARONIL |
S
|
|
267 |
MARTINEZ ALEJANDRO
BLUEDEMONS |
2V
|
W-PRINCIP. VAR. MAYOR |
W
|
|
268 |
BARRAZA CAZAREZ AARON
POTENCIA MTB |
4V
|
D-VARONIL 20 |
D
|
|
269 |
ROMERO EUGENIO
PISTA PISTA |
4V
|
E-AVANZADOS 30 |
E
|
|
270 |
OJEDA RIOS JORGE DANIEL
DESTERRADOS |
2V
|
A-JUVENIL A VARONIL |
A
|
|
272 |
AYON PALACIOS DIANA
ECO BIKE |
2V
|
ZL-PRINC.FEM. 40+ |
ZL
|
|
273 |
PENA DAGNINO MARELY
DESTERRADOS |
3V
|
G-FEMENIL 40+ |
G
|
|
274 |
MONROY JORGE
DIRTY BIKE |
2V
|
A-JUVENIL A VARONIL |
A
|
|