Race 2 Timing File.2

Friday, June 7, 2019 11:19 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: East London, South Africa
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 202
Updated: Friday, June 7, 2019 11:11 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Bruce Viaene
Race website: www.wonadventure.co.za

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Race 2 Timing File.2

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
1 Both, Lee-Anne 5km Race 2 F
2 Saayman,Iola 5km Race 2 F
3 Nel, Roy 5km Race 2 M
4 Rogers, Annetjie 5km Race 2 F
5 Starkey, Alicia 5km Race 2 F
6 Starkey, Roxanne 5km Race 2 F
7 Pheiffer, Alex 5km Race 2 M
8 Lombard, Debbi 5km Race 2 F
9 Lombard, Veranique 5km Race 2 F
10 Forward, Shane 5km Race 2 M
11 Lynette Forward 5km Race 2 F
12 Sandy Ward 5km Race 2 F
13 Hennie Van Niekerk 5km Race 2 M
14 Fiona Van Niekerk 5km Race 2 F
15 Kobus Brits 5km Race 2 M
16 Shane Marcus 5km Race 2 M
17 Hayley Pestifield 5km Race 2 F
18 Bonnie Mloshe 5km Race 2 F
19 Diane De Beyer 5km Race 2 F
20 Elsa Rheeder 5km Race 2 F
21 Hannelie Jordaan 5km Race 2 F
22 Rene Skorbinski 5km Race 2 F
23 Lize Basson 5km Race 2 F
24 Diane Yes 5km Race 2 F
25 Melani Smith 5km Race 2 F
26 Carter Peinke 5km Race 2 M
27 Tammy Peinke 5km Race 2 F
28 Garth Peinke 5km Race 2 M
29 Janine Rosso 5km Race 2 F
30 Elmarie Moolman 5km Race 2 F
31 Esme Ehrke 5km Race 2 F
32 Martinus Hewitt 5km Race 2 M
33 Louis Ehrke 5km Race 2 M
34 Lee Oberem 5km Race 2 56 F
35 Luzette Herbst 5km Race 2 45 F
36 Bronwyn Claridge 5km Race 2 43 F
37 Ella Cesler 5km Race 2 49 F
38 Rohan Marais 5km Race 2 30 M
39 Penny Kemp 5km Race 2 57 F
40 Mary Spurdzins 5km Race 2 42 F
41 Nadia Yes 5km Race 2 42 F
42 Nathan De Ridder 5km Race 2 24 M
43 Tanzi De Wet 5km Race 2 37 F
44 Gregory De Wet 5km Race 2 39 M
45 Debbie Biggs 5km Race 2 47 F
46 Walter Nelson 5km Race 2 30 M
47 Erin Burger 5km Race 2 25 F
48 Karen Mclaren 5km Race 2 54 F
49 Sheena Reid 5km Race 2 55 F
50 Jaidee Boorer 5km Race 2 28 F
51 Jenny Boyd 5km Race 2 58 F
52 Marlene Stals 5km Race 2 38 F
53 Janeke Van Heerden 5km Race 2 29 F
54 Jennifer Opie 5km Race 2 35 F
55 Karen Yes 5km Race 2 50 F
56 Eddie Watson 5km Race 2 60 M
57 Marijke Smit 5km Race 2 43 F
58 Tamara Hartwanger 5km Race 2 37 F
59 Wayne Land 5km Race 2 59 M
60 Karen Land 5km Race 2 51 F
61 Cyril Ramsay 5km Race 2 56 M
62 Lauren Ramsay 5km Race 2 52 F
63 Sheena Mentz 5km Race 2 58 F
64 Stjohn Palmer 5km Race 2 28 M
65 Danielle St John-Rose 5km Race 2 24 F
66 Kayleigh Chapman 5km Race 2 29 F
67 Lindsay Jakobi 5km Race 2 49 M
68 Zenita Lourens 5km Race 2 46 F
69 Linda Killeen 5km Race 2 56 F
70 Chanel Engelbrecht 5km Race 2 38 F
71 Jolani Van Aswegen 5km Race 2 40 F
72 Bradley Sansom 5km Race 2 32 M
73 Bianca Oosthuizen 5km Race 2 23 F
74 Candice Collett 5km Race 2 27 F
75 Bev Collett 5km Race 2 52 F
76 Debbie Thoresen 5km Race 2 55 F
77 Nolitha Klu 5km Race 2 53 F
78 Keith Sporke 5km Race 2 29 M
79 Shantall Martin 5km Race 2 36 F
80 Gordon Dalton 5km Race 2 26 M
81 Nicole Starbuck 5km Race 2 23 F
82 Meloney Beck 5km Race 2 45 F
83 John Lee Turnbull 5km Race 2 44 M
84 Keveshen Chetty 5km Race 2 37 M
85 Banita Chetty 5km Race 2 38 F
86 Kaylie Goosen 5km Race 2 25 F
87 Lesley Palmer 5km Race 2 55 M
88 Darryll Talbot 5km Race 2 43 M
89 Joshua Talbot 5km Race 2 10 M
90 Donne Gierke 5km Race 2 42 F
91 Juan Davel 5km Race 2 46 M
92 Saretha Olivier 5km Race 2 48 F
93 Darryn Miles 5km Race 2 30 M
94 Bev Miller 5km Race 2 45 F
95 Wynand Skorbinski 5km Race 2 50 M
96 Amanda Bezuidenhout 5km Race 2 55 F
97 Pierre Bezuidenhout 5km Race 2 58 M
98 Vinodha Agram 5km Race 2 49 F
99 Sonet Steyn 5km Race 2 33 F
100 Michelle Venter 5km Race 2 50 F
101 Joshua Venter 5km Race 2 15 M
102 Chris Venter 5km Race 2 57 M
103 Sarah-Dene Wyllie 5km Race 2 F
104 Bonny Paulin 5km Race 2 43 F
105 Shirley Goodwin 5km Race 2 42 F
106 Lincoln Goodwin 5km Race 2 10 M
107 Fletcher Goodwin 5km Race 2 8 M
108 Matt Hofart 5km Race 2 31 M
109 Trystan Viaene 5km Race 2 F
110 Bruce Viaene 5km Race 2 M
111 Michelle Powell 5km Race 2 F
112 Craig Powell 5km Race 2 M
113 Arwin Olivier 5km Race 2 M
114 Sonja Brand 5km Race 2 34 F
115 Tristan King 5km Race 2 18 M
116 Marieke Pohl 5km Race 2 26 F
117 Kim Hensberg 5km Race 2 49 F
118 Taryn Hensberg 5km Race 2 17 F
119 Graham Hensberg 5km Race 2 57 M
120 BRONWYN DESOUSA 5km Race 2 39 F
121 Le-Anne Pike 5km Race 2 47 F
122 Cameron Pike 5km Race 2 17 M
123 DEMI MORGAN 5km Race 2 27 F
124 Roberto Rosso 5km Race 2 47 M
125 Ryan Nell 5km Race 2 43 M
126 Alicia Nell 5km Race 2 46 F
127 Blake Nell 5km Race 2 12 M
128 Petrini Freeman 5km Race 2 27 F
129 Brenton Freeman 5km Race 2 44 M
130 Hannah Tito 5km Race 2 41 F
131 Joanne Audie 5km Race 2 42 F
132 Anthea Opperman 5km Race 2 33 F
133 Enslin Opperman 5km Race 2 31 M
134 Anthea Erasmus 5km Race 2 47 F
135 Morgan Erasmus 5km Race 2 8 M
136 Bridgette Schwartz 5km Race 2 42 F
137 Teegan Erasmus 5km Race 2 15 M
138 Cheryl Bradford 5km Race 2 68 F
139 Dean Venish 5km Race 2 50 M
140 Mandy Clark 5km Race 2 48 F
141 SAM HOBSON 5km Race 2 67 M
142 PAM HOBSON 5km Race 2 62 F
143 Angela Labuschagne 5km Race 2 50 F
144 Brechta Kopke 5km Race 2 72 F
145 Irwin Bhana 5km Race 2 28 M
146 Elysia Beukes-Bhana 5km Race 2 29 F
147 Rozanne Swanepoel 5km Race 2 50 F
148 Mandy Bird 5km Race 2 41 F
149 Danielle Pike 5km Race 2 21 F
150 Jan Victor 5km Race 2 46 M
151 Bianca Sweetnam 5km Race 2 32 F
152 Christopher Muller 5km Race 2 33 M
153 Wikus Coetzee 5km Race 2 42 M
154 Tarryn Gericke 5km Race 2 40 F
155 Morgan Moss 5km Race 2 8 F
156 Tammy Moss 5km Race 2 40 F
157 Peta-Jane Dineen 5km Race 2 42 F
158 Ryan Oliver 5km Race 2 39 M
159 Samantha Oliver 5km Race 2 40 F
160 Matthew Oliver 5km Race 2 8 M
161 Sandra Hutchinson 5km Race 2 35 F
162 Jerome Nel 5km Race 2 42 M
163 Loyiso Ntanta 5km Race 2 38
164 Lauren Bentz 5km Race 2 30 F
165 Jaco Schoeman 5km Race 2 38 M
166 Brenda Knock 5km Race 2 F
167 Graham Mccallum 5km Race 2 M
168 Vikki Stear 5km Race 2 F
169 Bryce De Wet 5km Race 2 M
170 Kim Mariemuthoo 5km Race 2 F
171 Clint Barratt 5km Race 2 M
172 Rene Le Roux 5km Race 2 F
173 Sarel Labuschagne 5km Race 2 M
174 Dillion Bothma 5km Race 2 M
175 Jordan Botha 5km Race 2 M
176 Nadine Meinie 5km Race 2 F
177 Taryn Mackenzie 5km Race 2 38 F
178 Robyn Ackermann 5km Race 2 26 F
179 Lavin Geach 5km Race 2 27
180 Mzikayifani Mthombeni 5km Race 2 38 M
181 Andre Steenekamp 5km Race 2 28 M
182 Maria Steenekamp 5km Race 2 58 F
183 Josie Nel 5km Race 2 28 F
184 Darryn Birch 5km Race 2 43 M
185 Wayne Jones 5km Race 2 M
186 Linda Jones 5km Race 2 F
187 Quinton Marais 5km Race 2 M
188 Leeann Moore 5km Race 2 F
189 Melissa Daniels 5km Race 2 F
190 Fanie Terblanche 5km Race 2 M
191 Sanet Terblanche 5km Race 2 F
192 Michele Pheiffer 5km Race 2 F
193 Emile Smith 5km Race 2 M
194 Migael Smith 5km Race 2 M
195 Elize Pienaar 5km Race 2 F
196 Herman Smith 5km Race 2 M
197 Deidre Lentz 5km Race 2 F
198 Catrina Mackenzie 5km Race 2 F
199 Robyn Spring 5km Race 2 F
200 Thandi Bosman 5km Race 2 F
201 Charles Bosman 5km Race 2 M
202 Annique Ganzevourt 5km Race 2 F