8475 |
Patrick Allen
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8476 |
Devon Anderson
Somer AC |
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8477 |
Ryan Archer
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8478 |
Ian Atkins
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8479 |
Lydia Ayto
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8480 |
Gavin Balecke
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8481 |
Paul Barber
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8482 |
Adam Barber
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8483 |
Pete Bardsley
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8484 |
Susie Berrill
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8485 |
Ruth Blake
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (60+) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8486 |
Claire Borrowdale
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8487 |
Phil Boyden
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8488 |
Beth Boyden
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8489 |
Paul Bradshaw
Desford Striders |
Half Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8490 |
Dwayne Bressington
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8491 |
Kate Brooks
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8492 |
Lynda Broughal
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8493 |
Gary Brunning
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (60+) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8494 |
Gavin Bryan
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8495 |
Marcus Bryan
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8496 |
Andrew Bull
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8497 |
Chelli Burnett
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8498 |
Jeanette Campbell-Johnston
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8499 |
Alessandro Cappucci
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8500 |
Alison Caulfield
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8669 |
Melissa Chilman
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8748 |
Nicola Clarke
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8753 |
Lee Colthart
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8754 |
Gabriella Cotton
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8759 |
Colin Crawley
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8761 |
Clare Creighton
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8763 |
Chris Davies
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8770 |
Mark Davies
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8776 |
Steve Deakin
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8790 |
Samuel Deller
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8791 |
mark doorbae
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8796 |
Mark Eagleton
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8797 |
Russell Edge
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8805 |
Kenzie Ellis
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8810 |
Catherine Falconer
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8811 |
Colin Falla
Quantock harriers |
Half Marathon
|
Male (60+) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8816 |
Carole Farmer
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8817 |
Sonja Fenemer
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8823 |
Jeff Finnie
Slinn allstars |
Half Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8831 |
David Flemington
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (60+) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8836 |
Andi Ford
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8837 |
Ben Gait
Somer AC |
Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8862 |
Adrian Garland
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8863 |
Jenny Garth
Swindon Harriers |
Half Marathon
|
Female (60+) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8864 |
Crispian Garth
Swindon Harriers |
Half Marathon
|
Male (60+) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8865 |
Rory Gilmour
White Horse Harriers |
Half Marathon
|
Male (60+) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8866 |
Julian Goreing
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8867 |
Jilly Grant
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8868 |
Emma Hall
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8869 |
Lisa Hatt
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8870 |
Simon Hemmings
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8871 |
Chris Hillcock
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8872 |
Emily Hilliar
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8873 |
Janet Hoare
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (60+) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8874 |
Dale Homar
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8875 |
Louise Horner-Baggs
Cirencester AC |
Half Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8876 |
Heather Howes
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8877 |
Nicholas Howes
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8878 |
Thomas Huckvale
Cambridge & Coleridge AC |
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8879 |
Jane Huntington
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (60+) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8880 |
Georgia Hussey
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8881 |
Donal Hynes
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (60+) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8882 |
Michele Inversi
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8883 |
Ruth Jefferson
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8884 |
Jonathan Jefferson
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8885 |
Rhys Jenkins
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8886 |
Claire Johnson
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8887 |
robyn Keegan
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8888 |
Mirka Keusgen
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8889 |
Jason King
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8890 |
Paul Kirkup
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8891 |
Kirsten Kitson
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8892 |
Adam Krol
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8893 |
Lisa Law
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8894 |
Paul Leverington
Avon Valley Runners |
Half Marathon
|
Male (60+) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8895 |
Hayley Lewis
Swindon Striders |
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8896 |
John Lewis
Swindon Striders |
Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8897 |
Alan Lintern
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8898 |
Tom Lye
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8899 |
Rachel Madden
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8900 |
HEATHER MARFLEET
RUGBY AND NORTHANTS AC |
Half Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8901 |
Rob Maynard
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8902 |
Allan MCCULLOCH
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8903 |
Jan Mojsa
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (60+) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8904 |
phillipa morrish
Calne running club |
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8905 |
Ella Morrison
|
Half Marathon
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8906 |
Pamela Moscrop
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8907 |
Greg Mosley
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8908 |
Joanna Murray
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8909 |
Louise Neate
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8910 |
Sean Nelson
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8911 |
Paul Newman
Somer AC |
Half Marathon
|
Male (60+) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8912 |
Lorraine Norris
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (60+) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8913 |
Rob Obee
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8914 |
Stewart Palmer
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8915 |
sarah parker
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8916 |
David Parker-Bastable
Somer AC |
Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8917 |
James Pascoe
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8918 |
Matthew Pentecost
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8919 |
Robin Phillips
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8920 |
Paige Pinder
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8921 |
LYNSEY PISTORIUS
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8922 |
Rachael Prest
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8923 |
Sean PRICE
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8924 |
James Purkiss
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8925 |
Donnie Roark
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8926 |
Helen Roberts Mojsak
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8927 |
Paula Robinson
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8928 |
william ryan
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8929 |
Dan Sault
Calne running club |
Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8930 |
Clare Scoot
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8931 |
Alex Sewell
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8932 |
Carl Shackleton
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8933 |
Tom Shipcott
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8934 |
Paul Shipway
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8935 |
Duncan Silvey
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8936 |
Stephen Simms
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8937 |
Helen Skirrow
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8938 |
Andrew Smallbone
Frome Running Club |
Half Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8939 |
Nea Sneddon-Jenkins
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8940 |
Jacky Staff
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8941 |
Danielle Stevenson
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8942 |
Sue Stokes
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8943 |
Lee Stone
Frome Running Club |
Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8944 |
Michael Styles
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8945 |
Marie Sucksmith
White Horse Harriers |
Half Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8946 |
Louisa Tatton-Bennett
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8947 |
emma tebbutt
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8948 |
jamie tebbutt
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8949 |
Petra Tester
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8950 |
Vanessa Thompson
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8951 |
James Toomer
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8952 |
Callum TOWNSEND
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8953 |
Adam Townsend
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8954 |
Ali Vaz
Bristol and west |
Half Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8955 |
graham wake
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (60+) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8956 |
Stacey Wall
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8957 |
Kevin Walpole
Leamington Cycling and Athletics |
Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8958 |
Claire Warnes
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8959 |
Lottie Watts
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8960 |
matthew wheeler
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8961 |
Charles White
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8962 |
darren wilkinson
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8963 |
Justine Williams
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8964 |
Simon Wise
RNAC(South) |
Half Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8965 |
Jeremy Woodcock
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (60+) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8966 |
James Woolford
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8967 |
Lucy Wright
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8968 |
Will Wright
|
Half Marathon
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8969 |
Tassia Yamanari
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8970 |
Regiane Yamanari Takimoto
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8971 |
spare spare
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8972 |
spare spare
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8973 |
spare spare
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8974 |
spare spare
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8975 |
spare spare
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8976 |
spare spare
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8977 |
spare spare
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8978 |
spare spare
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8979 |
spare spare
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8980 |
spare spare
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8981 |
spare spare
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8982 |
spare spare
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8983 |
spare spare
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8984 |
spare spare
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
8985 |
spare spare
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5277 |
Rob Abraham
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
5355 |
Joanna Adamczyk
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
15:00 |
5376 |
Elliot Bartlett
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
5403 |
Megan Barwick
|
Half Marathon
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 2
|
F |
15:00 |
5409 |
Bob Basley
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
5412 |
Amy Bearman
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
15:00 |
5413 |
James Bertenshaw
Weston Athletic Club |
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
5416 |
Liz Bilney
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
15:00 |
5417 |
Darren Bond
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
5432 |
Ricky Britton
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
5433 |
Piotr Budny
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
5434 |
Samuel Cardwell
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
5435 |
Jill Chamberlain
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
15:00 |
5436 |
Grace Clay
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
15:00 |
5437 |
Anthony Coleman
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
5438 |
Sam Collier
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
5439 |
Dennis Collins
Rhondda valley runners |
Half Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
5440 |
Caroline Cozier
Corsham Running Club |
Half Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
15:00 |
5441 |
Chloe Crippen
|
Half Marathon
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 2
|
F |
15:00 |
5442 |
Gary Cullimore-Pike
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
5443 |
Julia Anne Davis-Sellick
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
F |
15:00 |
5444 |
Alister Driver
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
5445 |
Gary Dyer
Bitton road runners |
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
5446 |
Ian Fairbairn
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
5447 |
Rachel Fairbairn
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
F |
15:00 |
5448 |
Jamie Falconer
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
5449 |
Michelle Foster
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
15:00 |
5450 |
Chris Frost
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
5451 |
Mike Gibbs
Bitton road runners |
Half Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
5452 |
Hannah Goodwin
Lonely Running Goat |
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
15:00 |
5453 |
Paul Hartwell
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
5454 |
Rami Hassen
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
5455 |
Storm Hayward
Team Bath AC |
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
15:00 |
5456 |
Rob Hick
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
5457 |
Kate Higgins
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
15:00 |
5458 |
michael hillis
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
5459 |
Liam Hocking
Lonely Goat Running Club |
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
5460 |
Lewis Holland
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
5461 |
Jemma Holloway
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
15:00 |
5462 |
Dave Hunt
Slinn allstars |
Half Marathon
|
Male (60+) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
5463 |
kai killoran
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
5464 |
Dominik Kurczewski
Slinn allstars |
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
5465 |
Tim Luck
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
5466 |
Rina Maniar
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
15:00 |
5467 |
Mireia Manzano
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
15:00 |
5468 |
Luis Martin
Chippenham harriers |
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
5469 |
Rowena Mayo-Candy
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
15:00 |
5470 |
Darren McMahon
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
5471 |
Gael Morling
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
15:00 |
5472 |
Philip Murphy
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
5473 |
Ben Mutlow
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
5474 |
Phil Neck
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
5475 |
Jeff Parker
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
5476 |
Keith Pearce
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (60+) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
5477 |
Diane Pease
Southville Running Club |
Half Marathon
|
Female (60+) |
Wave 2
|
F |
15:00 |
5478 |
Sarah Perera
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
15:00 |
5479 |
Alfred Perera
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
5480 |
Deb Peters
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
F |
15:00 |
5481 |
Keith Peters
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
5482 |
Justin Phillimore
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
5483 |
Jackie Phillips
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
15:00 |
5484 |
Jane Pitt
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
15:00 |
5485 |
Simon Reece
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
5486 |
Aeron Rees
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
5487 |
Bethan Rhodes
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
15:00 |
5488 |
Matthew ROBERTS
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
5489 |
Rory Robson
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
5490 |
Finlay Robson
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
5491 |
Fiona Rowley
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
15:00 |
5492 |
Faron Scott
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
5493 |
JAMES SCOTT
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
5494 |
Andrew Sharratt
Avon Valley Runners |
Half Marathon
|
Male (60+) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
5495 |
Harriet Shaw
Hyde Park Harriers |
Half Marathon
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
15:00 |
5496 |
Connor Shuck
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
5497 |
andrew smith
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
5498 |
Martin Smith
Dorchester Riot |
Half Marathon
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |
5499 |
Diane Stacey
|
Half Marathon
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
F |
15:00 |
5500 |
Bryan Stickler
|
Half Marathon
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
M |
15:00 |