H & J Outdoor Winter Series May 2019

Sunday, May 5, 2019 10:30 (GMT+12) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Sandy Point, New Zealand
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 72
Updated: Monday, August 5, 2019 22:06 (GMT+12)
Organized by: Southland MTB Club
Race website: http://www.southlandmtbclub.co.nz/Events-1/H-J-Outdoor-Winter-Series

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Gender Start time
332 Raggett Tony Expert Masters (50+) M 10:30:00
318 Holland Craig Expert Masters (50+) M 10:30:00
341 Beadle Dave Expert Masters (50+) M 10:30:00
386 Hodsall Craig Expert Masters (50+) M 10:30:00
342 Heslip Donald Expert Masters (50+) M 10:30:00
376 Harrison Simon Expert Masters (50+) M 10:30:00
365 Cowie Adam Expert Masters (50+) M 10:30:00
312 Havenaar Jon Expert Masters (50+) M 10:30:00
357 Hogan Anthony Expert Masters (50+) M 10:30:00
358 Agnew John Expert Masters (50+) M 10:30:00
374 Bruin Robert Expert Masters (50+) M 10:30:00
378 Hemopo Willy Expert Masters (50+) M 10:30:00
372 Pasco Richard Expert Masters (50+) M 10:30:00
306 Burnett Josh Expert Open M 10:30:00
387 Cull Ryan Expert Open M 10:30:00
364 Frantz Ben Expert Open M 10:30:00
317 Holland Brayden Expert Open M 10:30:00
370 Willis Jake Expert Open M 10:30:00
304 Alexander Daniel Expert Open M 10:30:00
333 Robertson Gary Expert Open M 10:30:00
368 Peddler Jack Expert Open M 10:30:00
390 Miller Samual Expert Open M 10:30:00
314 Hindrup Scott Expert Open M 10:30:00
353 Goddard Noah Expert Open M 10:30:00
343 Mudgway Alain Expert Open M 10:30:00
310 Dawson Jeremy Expert Open M 10:30:00
382 Millington Luke Expert Open M 10:30:00
381 Quay Graeme Expert Open M 10:30:00
389 Sigurdsson Matt Expert Open M 10:30:00
367 Keyse Sam Expert Open M 10:30:00
369 Patton Bradley Expert Open M 10:30:00
350 Knol Noah Expert Open M 10:30:00
321 Keast Hamish Expert Single Speed M 10:30:00
335 Roy Marcus Expert Single Speed M 10:30:00
315 Hodgetts Ivan Expert Single Speed M 10:30:00
7 Wilson Steve Expert Single Speed M 10:30:00
388 Armishaw Brook Expert Single Speed M 10:30:00
349 McKenzie Phil Expert Single Speed M 10:30:00
383 Hodges Scott Expert Single Speed M 10:30:00
326 McColl Sam Expert Under 19 M 10:30:00
313 Heslip Reuben Expert Under 19 M 10:30:00
373 Pasco Hosea Expert Under 19 M 10:30:00
371 Borrie Morgan Expert Under 19 M 10:30:00
322 Keast Stephen Expert Veteran (40-49) M 10:30:00
347 McKenzie Pete Expert Veteran (40-49) M 10:30:00
325 Knol Mitch Expert Veteran (40-49) M 10:30:00
356 Allnutt Brent Expert Veteran (40-49) M 10:30:00
330 Murie Hamish Expert Veteran (40-49) M 10:30:00
327 McDowall Carey Expert Veteran (40-49) M 10:30:00
329 McLaren Matt Expert Veteran (40-49) M 10:30:00
346 Cross Jamie Expert Veteran (40-49) M 10:30:00
363 Mackley Richard Expert Veteran (40-49) M 10:30:00
336 Russell Kerry Expert Veteran (40-49) M 10:30:00
355 Kingsland Brent Expert Veteran (40-49) M 10:30:00
361 Cavanagh James Expert Veteran (40-49) M 10:30:00
385 Wilson Rob Expert Veteran (40-49) M 10:30:00
319 Jamieson Brent Expert Veteran (40-49) M 10:30:00
377 Retana Eric Expert Veteran (40-49) M 10:30:00
345 Pennicott Nathan Expert Veteran (40-49) M 10:30:00
311 Hankin Chris Expert Veteran (40-49) M 10:30:00
302 Akeroyd Brendan Expert Veteran (40-49) M 10:30:00
375 Deblois Jonathan Expert Veteran (40-49) M 10:30:00
379 Hamlin Nick Expert Veteran (40-49) M 10:30:00
348 Frazer Bob Expert Veteran (40-49) M 10:30:00