210 |
Reita Los
One Day - NC, RAEFORD |
|
ITT F Masters 60+ Cat 1-4 |
|
64 |
F |
10:00 |
211 |
Nina Pope
One Day - NC, PARKTON - Cross Creek Cycling Club-C4 |
|
ITT F Masters 60+ Cat 1-4 |
|
60 |
F |
11:00 |
212 |
Tami Leonhardt
USAC - SC, COLUMBIA |
|
ITT F Masters 50+ Cat 1-4 |
|
57 |
F |
12:00 |
213 |
Danielle Baker
USAC - NC, DURHAM |
|
ITT F Masters 40+ Cat 1-4 |
|
43 |
F |
13:00 |
214 |
Kara Bonneau
One Day - NC, CARY |
|
ITT F Cat 4/5 |
|
40 |
F |
14:00 |
215 |
Christi Britt
USAC - NC, ASHEVILLE |
|
ITT F Cat 4/5 |
|
49 |
F |
15:00 |
216 |
Leslie Finley
One Day - NC, FAYETTEVILLE |
|
ITT F Cat 4/5 |
|
39 |
F |
16:00 |
217 |
Renee Harrington
USAC - NC, RALEIGH |
|
ITT F Cat 4/5 |
|
37 |
F |
17:00 |
218 |
Cassandra Shafer
One Day - NC, FAYETTEVILLE |
|
ITT F Cat 4/5 |
|
48 |
F |
18:00 |
219 |
Paige Bower
USAC - NC, MORRISVILLE - The Electric Banana Cycling Project p/b |
|
ITT F Cat 3 |
|
27 |
F |
19:00 |
220 |
Shannon Goyda
USAC - NC, CLEMMONS - Benissimo |
|
ITT F Cat 3 |
|
40 |
F |
20:00 |
221 |
Austin Thompson
USAC - SC, MYRTLE BEACH - UNKNOWN Racing Women |
|
ITT F Cat 1/2 |
|
27 |
F |
21:00 |
222 |
Ghost 1
USAC - , |
|
0 |
|
|
|
22:00 |
223 |
Ghost 2
USAC - , |
|
0 |
|
|
|
23:00 |
224 |
Ghost 3
USAC - , |
|
0 |
|
|
|
24:00 |
225 |
Ghost 4
USAC - , |
|
0 |
|
|
|
25:00 |
226 |
Ghost 5
USAC - , |
|
0 |
|
|
|
26:00 |
227 |
Ghost 6
USAC - , |
|
0 |
|
|
|
27:00 |
228 |
Ghost 7
USAC - , |
|
0 |
|
|
|
28:00 |
229 |
Ghost 8
USAC - , |
|
0 |
|
|
|
29:00 |
230 |
Ghost 9
USAC - , |
|
0 |
|
|
|
30:00 |
231 |
Kerry Martin
USAC - NC, Greensboro |
|
ITT M Cat 4/5 |
|
28 |
M |
31:00 |
232 |
Jacob Florence
USAC - NC, Holly Ridge - Wheel Chix |
|
ITT M Cat 3 |
|
33 |
M |
32:00 |
233 |
Lamont Pickett
One Day - NC, FAYETTEVILLE |
|
ITT M Cat 4/5 |
|
48 |
M |
33:00 |
234 |
Terrence Lanier
USAC - NC, HIGH POINT - Mountain Events |
|
ITT M Masters 60+ Cat 1-4 |
|
60 |
M |
34:00 |
235 |
Eric Peterson
One Day - NC, RALEIGH |
|
ITT M Masters 70+ Cat 1-4 |
|
70 |
M |
35:00 |
236 |
William James
One Day - NC, Salisbury |
|
ITT M Masters 70+ Cat 1-4 |
|
73 |
M |
36:00 |
237 |
Steven Lehman
USAC - SC, ROCK HILL - Charlotte Cycling Consortium |
|
ITT M Masters 70+ Cat 1-4 |
|
72 |
M |
37:00 |
238 |
Randy Whitt
USAC - NC, CHARLOTTE |
|
ITT M Masters 70+ Cat 1-4 |
|
73 |
M |
38:00 |
239 |
Gregory Atchison
USAC - NC, CAROLINA BEACH - NCTC |
|
ITT M Masters 60+ Cat 1-4 |
|
64 |
M |
39:00 |
240 |
Randall Bechtolt
One Day - NC, RALEIGH |
|
ITT M Masters 60+ Cat 1-4 |
|
62 |
M |
40:00 |
241 |
William Enes
USAC - SC, ROCK HILL |
|
ITT M Masters 60+ Cat 1-4 |
|
61 |
M |
41:00 |
242 |
Russell Keanini
USAC - NC, HUNTERSVILLE |
|
ITT M Masters 60+ Cat 1-4 |
|
60 |
M |
42:00 |
243 |
James Martin
USAC - NC, ARDEN |
|
ITT M Masters 60+ Cat 1-4 |
|
60 |
M |
43:00 |
244 |
Lat Purser
USAC - NC, CHARLOTTE |
|
ITT M Masters 60+ Cat 1-4 |
|
68 |
M |
44:00 |
245 |
Bill Radler
USAC - GA, MARIETTA |
|
ITT M Masters 60+ Cat 1-4 |
|
62 |
M |
45:00 |
246 |
Gerald Wojcik
USAC - VA, HAMPTON |
|
ITT M Masters 60+ Cat 1-4 |
|
60 |
M |
46:00 |
247 |
Brian Attis
USAC - NC, CHAPEL HILL - The Electric Banana Cycling Project p/b |
|
ITT M Masters 50+ Cat 1-4 |
|
51 |
M |
47:00 |
248 |
Marc Buxbaum
USAC - NC, WAKE FOREST - Jigawatt Cycling |
|
ITT M Masters 50+ Cat 1-4 |
|
50 |
M |
48:00 |
249 |
Anthony Herring
USAC - SC, ROCK HILL |
|
ITT M Masters 50+ Cat 1-4 |
|
59 |
M |
49:00 |
250 |
Martin Houlihan
USAC - NC, DAVIDSON |
|
ITT M Masters 50+ Cat 1-4 |
|
51 |
M |
50:00 |
251 |
Mark Jellous
USAC - NC, HIGH POINT - Jigawatt Cycling |
|
ITT M Masters 50+ Cat 1-4 |
|
50 |
M |
51:00 |
252 |
Geraldo Peralta
USAC - VA, LORTON - Whole Wheel Velo Club |
|
ITT M Masters 50+ Cat 1-4 |
|
50 |
M |
52:00 |
253 |
Heath Dotson
USAC - NC, ASHEVILLE - The Trappe Door Cycling Team |
|
ITT M Masters 40+ Cat 1-4 |
|
47 |
M |
53:00 |
254 |
Corey Fisher
USAC - NC, CARY - Happy Tooth Racing |
|
ITT M Masters 40+ Cat 1-4 |
|
46 |
M |
54:00 |
255 |
Max Fryar
USAC - VA, VIRGINIA BEACH - Cheerbacks of Fat Frogs Racing |
|
ITT M Masters 40+ Cat 1-4 |
|
46 |
M |
55:00 |
256 |
Keith Handlon
USAC - NC, APEX - Jigawatt Cycling |
|
ITT M Masters 40+ Cat 1-4 |
|
41 |
M |
56:00 |
257 |
Parker McConville
USAC - NC, SANFORD |
|
ITT M Masters 40+ Cat 1-4 |
|
44 |
M |
57:00 |
258 |
Adam Perez
USAC - NC, RALEIGH |
|
ITT M Masters 40+ Cat 1-4 |
|
44 |
M |
58:00 |
259 |
Eric Reid
USAC - NC, CHAPEL HILL |
|
ITT M Masters 40+ Cat 1-4 |
|
47 |
M |
59:00 |
260 |
Gregory Thompson
USAC - NC, HARRISBURG - Carolina Cycling Team |
|
ITT M Masters 40+ Cat 1-4 |
|
40 |
M |
1:00:00 |
261 |
Philip Arve
USAC - NC, CHARLOTTE |
|
ITT M Cat 4/5 |
|
29 |
M |
1:01:00 |
262 |
Joe Briscoe
USAC - NC, CLEMMONS - Mountain Events |
|
ITT M Cat 4/5 |
|
58 |
M |
1:02:00 |
263 |
James Brown
One Day - NC, VASS |
|
ITT M Cat 4/5 |
|
42 |
M |
1:03:00 |
264 |
David Burstein
USAC - NC, BOONE - Appalachian State University |
|
ITT M Cat 4/5 |
|
22 |
M |
1:04:00 |
265 |
Joe Coates
One Day - NC, DURHAM |
|
ITT M Cat 4/5 |
|
69 |
M |
1:05:00 |
266 |
David Corbitt
One Day - NC, FAYETTEVILLE |
|
ITT M Cat 4/5 |
|
33 |
M |
1:06:00 |
267 |
Alexander Cowell
USAC - NC, CHAPEL HILL - Tri-Cyclists BRC |
|
ITT M Cat 4/5 |
|
50 |
M |
1:07:00 |
268 |
John Fox
One Day - NC, CARY |
|
ITT M Cat 4/5 |
|
51 |
M |
1:08:00 |
269 |
Josef Hallatschek
One Day - NC, FAYETTEVILLE |
|
ITT M Cat 4/5 |
|
59 |
M |
1:09:00 |
270 |
Kenneth Jackson
USAC - NC, RALEIGH - Jigawatt Cycling |
|
ITT M Cat 4/5 |
|
28 |
M |
1:10:00 |
271 |
Tom Johann
USAC - NC, OAK ISLAND |
|
ITT M Cat 4/5 |
|
58 |
M |
1:11:00 |
272 |
Aaron Kolk
One Day - NC, WILMINGTON |
|
ITT M Cat 4/5 |
|
32 |
M |
1:12:00 |
273 |
Tom Lankford
One Day - NC, WILMINGTON |
|
ITT M Cat 4/5 |
|
56 |
M |
1:13:00 |
274 |
Jason Los
One Day - NC, FAYETTEVILLE |
|
ITT M Cat 4/5 |
|
39 |
M |
1:14:00 |
275 |
Douglas Norman
USAC - NC, Cameron |
|
ITT M Cat 4/5 |
|
43 |
M |
1:15:00 |
276 |
Ronnie Ross
USAC - GA, HARLEM |
|
ITT M Cat 4/5 |
|
49 |
M |
1:16:00 |
277 |
Fred Stutzman
USAC - NC, CHAPEL HILL - Triangle Velo |
|
ITT M Cat 4/5 |
|
41 |
M |
1:17:00 |
278 |
Colton Tickle
One Day - NC, CARY |
|
ITT M Cat 4/5 |
|
27 |
M |
1:18:00 |
279 |
Nate Watson
USAC - SC, GREENVILLE - Supra Cycling Team |
|
ITT M Cat 4/5 |
|
30 |
M |
1:19:00 |
280 |
Clayton Wilson
One Day - NC, GREENSBORO |
|
ITT M Cat 4/5 |
|
25 |
M |
1:20:00 |
281 |
James Duff
USAC - NC, CARRBORO - The Electric Banana Cycling Project p/b |
|
ITT M Cat 3 |
|
43 |
M |
1:21:00 |
282 |
Erwin Mckee
USAC - NC, KERNERSVILLE - Aggress |
|
ITT M Cat 3 |
|
39 |
M |
1:22:00 |
283 |
William Guillen
USAC - NC, MORRISVILLE - Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite |
|
ITT M Cat 1/2 |
|
23 |
M |
1:23:00 |
284 |
Bryan Mutell
USAC - NC, RALEIGH - 4th Dimension Fitness |
|
ITT M Cat 1/2 |
|
27 |
M |
1:24:00 |
285 |
Benjamen Shrewsberry
USAC - NC, RALEIGH - NCVC/UnitedHealthcare |
|
ITT M Cat 1/2 |
|
26 |
M |
1:25:00 |
286 |
Jose Solis
USAC - NC, DURHAM - Otterhaus/K&F Construction |
|
ITT M Cat 1/2 |
|
32 |
M |
1:26:00 |
287 |
Benjamin Spain
USAC - NC, RALEIGH - Jigawatt Cycling |
|
ITT M Cat 1/2 |
|
25 |
M |
1:27:00 |