Sublime Peterborough Midsummer's 10K

Sunday, June 23, 2019 10:00 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Peterborough, United Kingdom
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 715
Updated: Saturday, June 22, 2019 19:42 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Sublime Racing Ltd.
Race website: www.sublimeracing.com
Race notes
SPONSORED BY ADVANCE PERFORMANCE
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Page / 2
Racers per page:
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
4 Elisabeth Sennitt Clough PETERBOROUGH AC  Female 40-44 44 F
6 Phillipa Gledhill   Female 45-49 47 F
9 Alison Escott   Female 45-49 48 F
11 Diane Symonds   Female 40-44 41 F
12 Ruth Wakefield   Female 45-49 46 F
18 Laura Wilkinson EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS  Female Senior 25 F
19 Claire Cornett   Female 35-39 35 F
21 Bethany Lines BOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS  Female Senior 26 F
24 Kate Lucas   Female Senior 31 F
26 Sarah Lambert   Female 50-54 51 F
27 Shiovonne Stevenson   Female 45-49 49 F
28 Sara Matthews   Female 35-39 39 F
29 Sarah Devonport   Female 40-44 43 F
30 Sarah Andrew   Female 40-44 43 F
31 Jane Thomas BRJ RUN AND TRI  Female 50-54 52 F
35 Alison Carrington   Female 55-59 56 F
36 Debbie Walker   Female 35-39 37 F
37 Eleanor Strupish   Female Senior 26 F
39 Tammy Bell THORNEY RUNNING CLUB  Female 45-49 48 F
40 Silvia Settevendemie   Female 35-39 36 F
44 Julie Ramm STAMFORD STRIDERS  Female 45-49 46 F
47 Helen Schofield STAMFORD STRIDERS  Female 40-44 43 F
48 Jade Cooper RYSTON RUNNERS  Female Senior 28 F
50 Liz Brown   Female 40-44 40 F
51 Claire Smith   Female 40-44 43 F
52 Alice Smith   Female Senior 30 F
56 Jacinta Barnicoat   Female 35-39 39 F
57 Jessica Bland BOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS  Female 35-39 38 F
58 Rachel Bradley   Female 50-54 50 F
60 Amy Rickards   Female Senior 29 F
62 Neringa Randyte   Female Senior 28 F
63 Shannon Keeler   Female Senior 23 F
67 Sandra Kelly   Female 50-54 52 F
68 Jo Procter   Female 40-44 44 F
69 Laura Howes   Female 35-39 35 F
70 Rachel Jackson OUNDLE CHATTER RUNNERS  Female 50-54 54 F
72 Sarah Green SAWTRY WALK TO RUN  Female 40-44 42 F
73 Lesley Lock RUNNING BUDDIES  Female 45-49 46 F
74 Dawn Ball THREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB  Female 35-39 37 F
79 Lynsey Cameron-Clark   Female 40-44 44 F
81 Sue Ridley EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS  Female 70-74 70 F
82 Helena Potgieter YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS  Female Senior 29 F
85 Sandra Rhodes THREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB  Female 55-59 56 F
87 Carol Green   Female 35-39 39 F
89 Michelle Petersen   Female 40-44 40 F
90 Emily Douse WERRINGTON JOGGERS  Female Senior 30 F
91 Helen Docherty   Female 35-39 38 F
92 Sandra Szatkowski REDWELL RUNNERS  Female 40-44 40 F
99 Emily Fedun   Female 35-39 36 F
102 Kelly Robinson BRJ RUN AND TRI  Female 40-44 40 F
104 Melanie Harper   Female 35-39 35 F
106 Anita Hourican   Female 45-49 47 F
108 Susan Burgess THORNEY RUNNING CLUB  Female 55-59 58 F
111 Kerry Amesbury   Female 40-44 44 F
112 Sonya Kaur   Female 50-54 53 F
113 Debbie Fowkes   Female 50-54 53 F
116 Charlotte Dunmore   Female Senior 28 F
118 Fiona Thomas HALMER HARRIERS  Female 45-49 48 F
120 Katherine Jensen   Female 45-49 45 F
121 Alison Tee OUNDLE CHATTER RUNNERS  Female 35-39 36 F
123 Amarpreet Leigh   Female Senior 34 F
125 Tracy Rookyard EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS  Female 45-49 47 F
126 Martina Bostjancic   Female 35-39 36 F
127 Amelia Siddall HALMER HARRIERS  Female Senior 26 F
131 Kim Bird   Female 35-39 39 F
133 Kathryn Nethercott   Female 45-49 48 F
134 Sarah Lowe   Female 40-44 41 F
135 Jennifer Biggs   Female 35-39 37 F
137 Marsha Brophy   Female Senior 24 F
139 Debbie Murphy   Female 50-54 53 F
140 Emily Mcmillan   Female Senior 32 F
141 Clare Rice   Female 35-39 39 F
143 Diane Hudson   Female 45-49 45 F
145 Katheryn Ayres   Female 45-49 46 F
150 Jenny Bamford   Female 35-39 37 F
153 Angela Roberts   Female 50-54 50 F
154 Sarah-Jane Gill EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS  Female 35-39 35 F
156 Caroline Midgley   Female 40-44 41 F
158 Kellie Bryan   Female Senior 31 F
161 Hazel Hunter   Female 40-44 44 F
162 Rebecca Clark   Female 40-44 41 F
164 Emily Brown   Female Senior 28 F
165 Sarah Cox   Female Senior 29 F
166 Sarah Rosella   Female 45-49 45 F
168 Helene Upchurch THORNEY RUNNING CLUB  Female 45-49 45 F
169 Debbie Blantern FAIRLANDS VALLEY SPARTANS  Female 45-49 49 F
170 Sarah Morgan LOVES FARM RUNNERS  Female 40-44 43 F
171 Kerry Northfield   Female 40-44 42 F
172 Shannon Caruana   Female 40-44 40 F
173 Debbie Curtis   Female 40-44 43 F
174 Sian Lanham   Female 40-44 40 F
175 Judith Berry   Female 45-49 46 F
177 Sophie Cornish   Female 40-44 40 F
179 Lauren Arnold   Female Senior 26 F
182 Corrie Turnbull   Female Senior 27 F
183 Celest Edis   Female 40-44 40 F
185 Anna Kappes   Female 40-44 40 F
188 Emma Moat   Female Senior 26 F
189 Julie Arlow   Female 45-49 46 F
191 Dorota Gora   Female 40-44 43 F
192 Jo Lilley LONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB  Female 45-49 45 F
200 Poppy Balmer   Female Senior 23 F
202 Kerry Surkitt KJ RUNNING BUDDIES  Female 45-49 46 F
203 Helen Hine   Female 35-39 39 F
205 Jane Green   Female 40-44 43 F
207 Melissa Mason-Hughes   Female 35-39 39 F
209 Susie Rowland   Female 45-49 47 F
211 Jacqueline Teakle   Female 45-49 48 F
215 Sarah Hearn   Female 45-49 45 F
219 Andrea Perry   Female 40-44 44 F
224 Emma Jackson   Female Senior 32 F
229 Karolina Gladwell   Female Senior 34 F
232 Karianne Jordan   Female 35-39 38 F
233 Sue Pask   Female 35-39 38 F
235 Lorraine Parker THREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB  Female 50-54 50 F
236 Sarah Baldock   Female 40-44 44 F
237 Emma Giles   Female 35-39 39 F
239 Vanessa White   Female 40-44 43 F
243 Melanie Gearing BRJ RUN AND TRI  Female 45-49 46 F
245 Anna Best BRJ RUN AND TRI  Female 65-69 65 F
246 Lisa Thipthorp   Female 45-49 45 F
248 Jane Stevenson   Female 55-59 56 F
250 Cherrie Pinner   Female 40-44 42 F
251 Gina Chana   Female 40-44 41 F
254 Merlie Price   Female 35-39 36 F
255 Liezl Brin   Female 35-39 39 F
257 Susan Clifford   Female 45-49 47 F
259 Joanne Forrest BODYMODE RUNNING CLUB  Female 40-44 44 F
260 Charlotte Ogden LONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB  Female Senior 31 F
262 Rosy Gladstone   Female Senior 33 F
265 Kerry Barnett   Female Senior 34 F
266 Emma Cook BOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS  Female 35-39 39 F
269 Trina Macrae SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC  Female 50-54 51 F
271 Rebekkah Scott   Female Senior 29 F
273 Alice Bancroft-Turner THREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB  Female Senior 30 F
274 Katie Grief   Female Senior 34 F
275 Julie Whiskens RUNDMC  Female 45-49 48 F
276 Samantha Warrener SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC  Female Senior 33 F
277 Jennie Shingfield RENEGADE RUNNERS  Female 40-44 42 F
286 Annie Kelly   Female Senior 21 F
287 Mandy Powell   Female 40-44 41 F
288 Amanda Teesdale BOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS  Female 50-54 50 F
289 Colette Vinter   Female 50-54 52 F
291 Jo Jones GODMANCHESTER RUNNING CLUB  Female 45-49 48 F
292 Denise Watson EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS  Female 60-64 61 F
294 Georgiana Banks   Female Senior 33 F
295 Janine Dykes   Female Senior 33 F
298 Chloe Cooke   Female Senior 20 F
299 Hayley Lawrence TEAM BEX  Female 45-49 47 F
300 Megan Lawrence TEAM BEX  Female Senior 19 F
303 Kay Riley PACTRAC TRIATHLON  Female 40-44 40 F
304 Jo Wellings PB PACERS  Female 45-49 48 F
306 Amanda Wilson HAVERHILL RUNNING CLUB  Female 50-54 52 F
308 Sophie Whiskens RUNDMC  Female Junior 15 F
309 Karen Freeman YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS  Female 50-54 50 F
310 Shelley Duffy BRJ RUN AND TRI  Female 40-44 40 F
312 Jan Watson   Female 55-59 58 F
313 Helen Weir   Female 35-39 36 F
316 Darranda Rowswell   Female 45-49 48 F
318 Lynette Reeves   Female 45-49 49 F
319 Kirsty Walker   Female Senior 28 F
321 Tamson Chipperfield   Female 40-44 41 F
323 Phae Bryant   Female 45-49 47 F
324 Elaine Winter   Female 50-54 54 F
325 Julie Thorold HALMER HARRIERS  Female 40-44 41 F
326 Karen Chester   Female 45-49 48 F
327 Sally Hurst RENEGADE RUNNERS  Female 40-44 40 F
329 Karen Willmott   Female 35-39 36 F
330 Stephanie Chilton   Female 40-44 44 F
332 Helen Airey EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS  Female 60-64 61 F
336 Tara Crumpler LONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB  Female Senior 30 F
337 Helen Joyce YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS  Female 35-39 37 F
338 Amy Hubbard   Female Senior 34 F
339 Katy Heninghem   Female 45-49 45 F
340 Rachel Irvin   Female 45-49 46 F
341 Malgorzata Malec   Female Senior 30 F
343 Sarah Washbourn   Female 40-44 44 F
344 Lisa Wilson   Female 35-39 36 F
350 Sarah Cowley   Female 35-39 35 F
353 Ruth Taylor   Female 35-39 36 F
354 Elizabeth Lee   Female 55-59 58 F
357 Louise Chapman   Female 40-44 41 F
361 Lee O'Hara   Female 55-59 56 F
364 Amanda Bonnett   Female 35-39 37 F
365 Rachel Horsfall   Female 45-49 45 F
366 Jennie Coombe   Female 45-49 48 F
367 Michelle Brett RAMSEY ROAD RUNNERS  Female 35-39 35 F
369 Catherine Jeffs DESBOROUGH & ROTHWELL RUNNING CLUB  Female 45-49 45 F
370 Stacie Mann   Female Senior 32 F
372 Lindsay Bird   Female Senior 28 F
373 Jackie Wren BRJ RUN AND TRI  Female 55-59 57 F
375 Carol Murray   Female 45-49 48 F
377 Carole Sands   Female 55-59 58 F
379 Hanna Waldron   Female Senior 34 F
380 Sue Wellington   Female 45-49 48 F
381 Catherine Turner   Female 40-44 43 F
382 Heather Watson   Female 40-44 42 F
384 Sarah Gauvin FENLAND RUNNING CLUB  Female 45-49 48 F
386 Kerry Boon   Female Senior 29 F
389 Johanna O’Regan RIVERSIDE RUNNERS  Female 35-39 36 F
391 Natalie Coupland   Female 35-39 39 F
392 Susie Burrows   Female Senior 25 F
396 Soniya Sharma   Female Senior 29 F
399 Jo Loosley   Female 35-39 38 F
403 Jessica Wirth   Female Senior 30 F
405 Christine Field RUGBY & NORTHAMPTON ATHLETES CLUB  Female 45-49 45 F
407 Sallie Cochrane   Female 40-44 43 F
408 Jacqui Harris   Female 55-59 56 F
409 Anne Kirk RAMSEY ROAD RUNNERS  Female 55-59 55 F
410 Kim Beasley RUGBY & NORTHAMPTON ATHLETES CLUB  Female 45-49 47 F
411 Deb Odell   Female 50-54 50 F
412 Sally Pearton   Female 60-64 63 F
417 Leanne Harfield GODMANCHESTER RUNNING CLUB  Female 35-39 37 F
420 Kerry Craik   Female 55-59 58 F
421 Eleanor Craik   Female Senior 29 F
422 Katy Wild LONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB  Female 35-39 37 F
426 Claire Bowes   Female 35-39 38 F
429 Joanna Piorkowska   Female Senior 30 F
431 Hannah Ryder   Female Senior 31 F
432 Samantha Fuller   Female Senior 34 F
433 Georgette Francis   Female 35-39 39 F
434 Katherine Constable   Female 65-69 65 F
435 Michelle Tovell CAMBRIDGE SPARTANS  Female 35-39 38 F
436 Natalie Chernucha   Female 35-39 36 F
437 Beth Coleman   Female 50-54 52 F
439 Jen Richardson STAMFORD STRIDERS  Female 35-39 36 F
441 Kerry Hardie   Female 45-49 48 F
442 Gemma Johnson   Female 35-39 37 F
443 Laura Evans   Female 35-39 37 F
444 Katie Oakes   Female 35-39 39 F
445 Sue Askham   Female 60-64 60 F
451 Debbie Smith   Female 50-54 50 F
452 Michelle Gard EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS  Female Senior 28 F
453 Donna Chambers   Female Senior 33 F
454 Caroline Carty EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS  Female 40-44 44 F
455 Linda Threadgold EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS  Female 55-59 56 F
458 Lorna Hassell   Female 35-39 35 F
459 Sue Woodhead   Female 45-49 47 F
460 Heather Hayes-Bowlzer   Female Senior 23 F
461 Heidi Taylor   Female 40-44 44 F
462 Amanda Mumby GRANTHAM RUNNING CLUB  Female 40-44 42 F
463 Vicki Geeson GRANTHAM RUNNING CLUB  Female 45-49 47 F
464 Elizabeth Driver-Edgar RIVERSIDE RUNNERS  Female 35-39 38 F
465 Giada Cristiano BUSHFIELD JOGGERS  Female Senior 26 F
467 Jennifer Maltby HALMER HARRIERS  Female 40-44 43 F
470 Maija Garkalne HALMER HARRIERS  Female Senior 33 F
471 Alayna Holt   Female Senior 27 F
473 Rhiannon Baxter WREAKE RUNNERS  Female Senior 31 F
474 Jane Driver   Female 45-49 45 F
475 Lucie Broomfield   Female 45-49 45 F
Page / 2
Racers per page: