Sublime Peterborough Midsummer's 10K

Sunday, June 23, 2019 10:00 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Peterborough, United Kingdom
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 88
Updated: Saturday, June 22, 2019 19:42 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Sublime Racing Ltd.
Race website: www.sublimeracing.com
Race notes
SPONSORED BY ADVANCE PERFORMANCE
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • Female - Female Senior
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
18 Laura Wilkinson EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS  Female Senior 25 F
21 Bethany Lines BOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS  Female Senior 26 F
24 Kate Lucas   Female Senior 31 F
37 Eleanor Strupish   Female Senior 26 F
48 Jade Cooper RYSTON RUNNERS  Female Senior 28 F
52 Alice Smith   Female Senior 30 F
60 Amy Rickards   Female Senior 29 F
62 Neringa Randyte   Female Senior 28 F
63 Shannon Keeler   Female Senior 23 F
82 Helena Potgieter YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS  Female Senior 29 F
90 Emily Douse WERRINGTON JOGGERS  Female Senior 30 F
116 Charlotte Dunmore   Female Senior 28 F
123 Amarpreet Leigh   Female Senior 34 F
127 Amelia Siddall HALMER HARRIERS  Female Senior 26 F
137 Marsha Brophy   Female Senior 24 F
140 Emily Mcmillan   Female Senior 32 F
158 Kellie Bryan   Female Senior 31 F
164 Emily Brown   Female Senior 28 F
165 Sarah Cox   Female Senior 29 F
179 Lauren Arnold   Female Senior 26 F
182 Corrie Turnbull   Female Senior 27 F
188 Emma Moat   Female Senior 26 F
200 Poppy Balmer   Female Senior 23 F
224 Emma Jackson   Female Senior 32 F
229 Karolina Gladwell   Female Senior 34 F
260 Charlotte Ogden LONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB  Female Senior 31 F
262 Rosy Gladstone   Female Senior 33 F
265 Kerry Barnett   Female Senior 34 F
271 Rebekkah Scott   Female Senior 29 F
273 Alice Bancroft-Turner THREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB  Female Senior 30 F
274 Katie Grief   Female Senior 34 F
276 Samantha Warrener SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC  Female Senior 33 F
286 Annie Kelly   Female Senior 21 F
294 Georgiana Banks   Female Senior 33 F
295 Janine Dykes   Female Senior 33 F
298 Chloe Cooke   Female Senior 20 F
300 Megan Lawrence TEAM BEX  Female Senior 19 F
319 Kirsty Walker   Female Senior 28 F
336 Tara Crumpler LONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB  Female Senior 30 F
338 Amy Hubbard   Female Senior 34 F
341 Malgorzata Malec   Female Senior 30 F
370 Stacie Mann   Female Senior 32 F
372 Lindsay Bird   Female Senior 28 F
379 Hanna Waldron   Female Senior 34 F
386 Kerry Boon   Female Senior 29 F
392 Susie Burrows   Female Senior 25 F
396 Soniya Sharma   Female Senior 29 F
403 Jessica Wirth   Female Senior 30 F
421 Eleanor Craik   Female Senior 29 F
429 Joanna Piorkowska   Female Senior 30 F
431 Hannah Ryder   Female Senior 31 F
432 Samantha Fuller   Female Senior 34 F
452 Michelle Gard EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS  Female Senior 28 F
453 Donna Chambers   Female Senior 33 F
460 Heather Hayes-Bowlzer   Female Senior 23 F
465 Giada Cristiano BUSHFIELD JOGGERS  Female Senior 26 F
470 Maija Garkalne HALMER HARRIERS  Female Senior 33 F
471 Alayna Holt   Female Senior 27 F
473 Rhiannon Baxter WREAKE RUNNERS  Female Senior 31 F
500 Letitia Ward   Female Senior 29 F
523 Summer Hornsby   Female Senior 32 F
537 Callie Scully   Female Senior 32 F
574 Sarah Barber   Female Senior 31 F
585 Karolina Javorska   Female Senior 34 F
588 Francesca Pleasance CARDEA FITTNESS  Female Senior 28 F
597 Kirsty White THORNEY RUNNING CLUB  Female Senior 32 F
598 Stacey Barrett   Female Senior 18 F
599 Lisa Buttery   Female Senior 32 F
612 Abigail Stephens   Female Senior 26 F
619 Harriet Cornwell   Female Senior 34 F
620 Charlene Culpin   Female Senior 30 F
627 Katey Shaw SAWTRY WALK TO RUN  Female Senior 23 F
633 Jessica Davey   Female Senior 27 F
641 Laura Johnson FENLAND RUNNING CLUB  Female Senior 33 F
653 Rachael Jefferson   Female Senior 33 F
666 Maya Patel   Female Senior 18 F
669 Kristina Stretton   Female Senior 26 F
671 Millie Caffull KETTERING TOWN HARRIERS  Female Senior 24 F
679 Chloe Finlay PETERBOROUGH AC  Female Senior 26 F
683 Leanne Taylor THREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB  Female Senior 32 F
689 Lauren Marsh   Female Senior 21 F
698 Jaz Tarrant   Female Senior 26 F
701 Eleanor Snooks   Female Senior 23 F
702 Hannah Pearson   Female Senior 24 F
704 Rebecca Atkinson   Female Senior 34 F
717 Jennie Sinclair THREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB  Female Senior 32 F
723 Louise Randall BUSHFIELD JOGGERS  Female Senior 24 F
727 Emily Pettitt   Female Senior 30 F