Sublime Peterborough Midsummer's 10K

Sunday, June 23, 2019 10:00 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Peterborough, United Kingdom
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 76
Updated: Saturday, June 22, 2019 19:42 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Sublime Racing Ltd.
Race website: www.sublimeracing.com
Race notes
SPONSORED BY ADVANCE PERFORMANCE
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
17 Dan Endersby NEWARK STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB  Male Senior 33 M
38 Martin Soeding   Male Senior 29 M
49 Tristan Langley RYSTON RUNNERS  Male Senior 32 M
65 Ryan Oakes   Male Senior 23 M
76 Liam Cooper   Male Senior 34 M
83 Tom Lloyd   Male Senior 27 M
98 James Easton   Male Senior 26 M
100 Stephen Hoskisson   Male Senior 33 M
105 Sam Barrett STAMFORD STRIDERS  Male Senior 26 M
119 Declan Shepherd   Male Senior 25 M
124 Stephen Griffin   Male Senior 28 M
144 Andrew Smith EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS  Male Senior 32 M
148 Lee Turner   Male Senior 34 M
157 Daniel Holmes   Male Senior 34 M
180 Ashley Harris   Male Senior 30 M
181 Lewis Grewcock   Male Senior 24 M
184 Scott Macrae   Male Senior 29 M
194 Lorenzo Slaw   Male Senior 31 M
198 Antony Croucher WAVENEY VALLEY AC  Male Senior 34 M
201 Luke Debourgh   Male Senior 25 M
210 Oliver Rees   Male Senior 20 M
212 Michael Jarvis   Male Senior 33 M
225 Alex Glover   Male Senior 32 M
226 Jay Belham NENE VALLEY HARRIERS  Male Senior 25 M
230 Ben Rees   Male Senior 17 M
238 Steven Dowse   Male Senior 30 M
249 Craig Rosser   Male Senior 28 M
263 Martin Elcock   Male Senior 28 M
270 Matthew Doyle   Male Senior 28 M
281 Alexandru- Marian Trandafir   Male Senior 27 M
283 Richard Knight   Male Senior 27 M
297 Callum Atherfold BUSHFIELD JOGGERS  Male Senior 18 M
305 Martin Buchan   Male Senior 28 M
345 Adam Rolls   Male Senior 33 M
346 Chris Holmes   Male Senior 30 M
347 Elliott Winter YARDLEY HASTING RUNNERS  Male Senior 24 M
362 Lewis Webb   Male Senior 29 M
393 Ben Stephens   Male Senior 29 M
395 Sam Goffin   Male Senior 26 M
414 Nick Parker   Male Senior 32 M
424 Jason Lomas   Male Senior 30 M
457 Luke Collinson   Male Senior 20 M
466 George Warrender   Male Senior 23 M
485 David Attrill   Male Senior 34 M
487 Thomas Barnes RUN CLUB LONDON  Male Senior 25 M
494 Phil Reed HALMER HARRIERS  Male Senior 33 M
499 Charles Bowers   Male Senior 33 M
502 Jacob Wheatley   Male Senior 31 M
507 Max Casbon   Male Senior 28 M
511 Stephen Simons EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS  Male Senior 34 M
518 Bartosz Wnuczkowski   Male Senior 28 M
540 Darren Ellis YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS  Male Senior 33 M
543 Isaac Ellard   Male Senior 18 M
556 Arslan Muhammad   Male Senior 25 M
584 Jamie Bailey   Male Senior 27 M
596 Christopher Wilson HAVERHILL RUNNING CLUB  Male Senior 22 M
601 James Kemp BARROW RUNNERS  Male Senior 25 M
631 Philip Trudeau   Male Senior 32 M
656 Callum Reilly   Male Senior 24 M
661 Matthew Jones   Male Senior 30 M
670 Luke Myers KETTERING TOWN HARRIERS  Male Senior 28 M
672 Jason Cooper   Male Senior 32 M
673 Lorentas Kaminskas PB PACERS  Male Senior 28 M
681 Elvis Giacomini   Male Senior 27 M
684 Laszlo Pall   Male Senior 29 M
686 Zsolt Benedek   Male Senior 28 M
695 Liam Chambers   Male Senior 24 M
697 Rik Green   Male Senior 30 M
705 Sam Tyler   Male Senior 23 M
712 Daniel O’Sullivan   Male Senior 26 M
716 Tim Kightly   Male Senior 27 M
719 Sam Pettitt   Male Senior 32 M
720 Luke Brown MARCH AC  Male Senior 25 M
721 George Fletcher   Male Senior 25 M
724 Dom Clarke   Male Senior 24 M
729 Fergal Powell   Male Senior 24 M