Sublime Peterborough Midsummer's 10K

Sunday, June 23, 2019 10:00 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Peterborough, United Kingdom
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 73
Updated: Saturday, June 22, 2019 19:42 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Sublime Racing Ltd.
Race website: www.sublimeracing.com
Race notes
SPONSORED BY ADVANCE PERFORMANCE
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
4 Elisabeth Sennitt Clough PETERBOROUGH AC  Female 40-44 44 F
11 Diane Symonds   Female 40-44 41 F
29 Sarah Devonport   Female 40-44 43 F
30 Sarah Andrew   Female 40-44 43 F
47 Helen Schofield STAMFORD STRIDERS  Female 40-44 43 F
50 Liz Brown   Female 40-44 40 F
51 Claire Smith   Female 40-44 43 F
68 Jo Procter   Female 40-44 44 F
72 Sarah Green SAWTRY WALK TO RUN  Female 40-44 42 F
79 Lynsey Cameron-Clark   Female 40-44 44 F
89 Michelle Petersen   Female 40-44 40 F
92 Sandra Szatkowski REDWELL RUNNERS  Female 40-44 40 F
102 Kelly Robinson BRJ RUN AND TRI  Female 40-44 40 F
111 Kerry Amesbury   Female 40-44 44 F
134 Sarah Lowe   Female 40-44 41 F
156 Caroline Midgley   Female 40-44 41 F
161 Hazel Hunter   Female 40-44 44 F
162 Rebecca Clark   Female 40-44 41 F
170 Sarah Morgan LOVES FARM RUNNERS  Female 40-44 43 F
171 Kerry Northfield   Female 40-44 42 F
172 Shannon Caruana   Female 40-44 40 F
173 Debbie Curtis   Female 40-44 43 F
174 Sian Lanham   Female 40-44 40 F
177 Sophie Cornish   Female 40-44 40 F
183 Celest Edis   Female 40-44 40 F
185 Anna Kappes   Female 40-44 40 F
191 Dorota Gora   Female 40-44 43 F
205 Jane Green   Female 40-44 43 F
219 Andrea Perry   Female 40-44 44 F
236 Sarah Baldock   Female 40-44 44 F
239 Vanessa White   Female 40-44 43 F
250 Cherrie Pinner   Female 40-44 42 F
251 Gina Chana   Female 40-44 41 F
259 Joanne Forrest BODYMODE RUNNING CLUB  Female 40-44 44 F
277 Jennie Shingfield RENEGADE RUNNERS  Female 40-44 42 F
287 Mandy Powell   Female 40-44 41 F
303 Kay Riley PACTRAC TRIATHLON  Female 40-44 40 F
310 Shelley Duffy BRJ RUN AND TRI  Female 40-44 40 F
321 Tamson Chipperfield   Female 40-44 41 F
325 Julie Thorold HALMER HARRIERS  Female 40-44 41 F
327 Sally Hurst RENEGADE RUNNERS  Female 40-44 40 F
330 Stephanie Chilton   Female 40-44 44 F
343 Sarah Washbourn   Female 40-44 44 F
357 Louise Chapman   Female 40-44 41 F
381 Catherine Turner   Female 40-44 43 F
382 Heather Watson   Female 40-44 42 F
407 Sallie Cochrane   Female 40-44 43 F
454 Caroline Carty EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS  Female 40-44 44 F
461 Heidi Taylor   Female 40-44 44 F
462 Amanda Mumby GRANTHAM RUNNING CLUB  Female 40-44 42 F
467 Jennifer Maltby HALMER HARRIERS  Female 40-44 43 F
497 Kathryn Hawkswell YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS  Female 40-44 43 F
519 Charlotte Doughty   Female 40-44 42 F
526 Gemma Roberts   Female 40-44 43 F
527 Rebecca Randall   Female 40-44 43 F
532 Julia Rose   Female 40-44 40 F
564 Lisa Abraham   Female 40-44 44 F
567 Amy Mitchell   Female 40-44 40 F
569 Jo Brakenbury   Female 40-44 42 F
594 Claire Fritz GRANTHAM RUNNING CLUB  Female 40-44 44 F
595 Karen Hill BODYMODE RUNNING CLUB  Female 40-44 41 F
606 Laura Colton   Female 40-44 40 F
623 Laetitia Brighton   Female 40-44 41 F
625 Marie Williamson RAMSEY ROAD RUNNERS  Female 40-44 43 F
637 Jenny Volp   Female 40-44 42 F
645 Sonia Kendal STAMFORD STRIDERS  Female 40-44 41 F
680 Kate Mann WERRINGTON JOGGERS  Female 40-44 43 F
690 Claire Willis STAMFORD STRIDERS  Female 40-44 41 F
703 Kristi Oxborough   Female 40-44 42 F
711 Zella Gibson   Female 40-44 40 F
713 Emma Lucas   Female 40-44 43 F
731 Erika Harvey   Female 40-44 42 F
734 Anna Fisher MUDD QUEENS  Female 40-44 43 F