Sublime Peterborough Midsummer's 10K

Sunday, June 23, 2019 10:00 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Peterborough, United Kingdom
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 69
Updated: Saturday, June 22, 2019 19:42 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Sublime Racing Ltd.
Race website: www.sublimeracing.com
Race notes
SPONSORED BY ADVANCE PERFORMANCE
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
3 Timothy Clough PETERBOROUGH AC  Male 45-49 48 M
10 Mohsen Parviz Rad GODMANCHESTER RUNNING CLUB  Male 45-49 48 M
22 David Marr NENE VALLEY HARRIERS  Male 45-49 46 M
23 Paul Curson   Male 45-49 48 M
32 Alan Smith   Male 45-49 46 M
41 Nick Clarey THREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB  Male 45-49 45 M
53 Mark Shore   Male 45-49 46 M
61 Andy Leates BOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS  Male 45-49 48 M
86 Robert Hyde   Male 45-49 45 M
88 Owen Jary   Male 45-49 47 M
96 Robert Blanchard   Male 45-49 49 M
115 David Bell   Male 45-49 47 M
117 Nashaqat Ali   Male 45-49 46 M
138 Simon Batty FEZ BOYS  Male 45-49 46 M
146 Simon Goldsmith   Male 45-49 47 M
152 Andy Burrows   Male 45-49 47 M
187 Simon Lilley LONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB  Male 45-49 45 M
193 Andrew Garment   Male 45-49 45 M
213 Adrian Searle FENLAND RUNNING CLUB  Male 45-49 47 M
216 Philip Carline YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS  Male 45-49 48 M
220 Peter Morris   Male 45-49 48 M
221 Ivan Zaykov   Male 45-49 49 M
223 Allan Nickson   Male 45-49 47 M
227 Ravindranath Machani   Male 45-49 46 M
241 Darren Dolman   Male 45-49 49 M
252 John Hutton SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC  Male 45-49 45 M
256 Luke Clifford   Male 45-49 49 M
272 Chris Towers   Male 45-49 47 M
296 Paul Atherfold BUSHFIELD JOGGERS  Male 45-49 47 M
301 Nick Herd   Male 45-49 46 M
317 Stephen Reeves   Male 45-49 49 M
322 Freddie Forsyth   Male 45-49 48 M
328 Nicholas Hornsby   Male 45-49 45 M
351 Andrew Mozley   Male 45-49 47 M
356 G Bhandari   Male 45-49 49 M
376 Jason Murray   Male 45-49 49 M
390 George Munford RAMSEY ROAD RUNNERS  Male 45-49 47 M
400 Nick Wilkins EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS  Male 45-49 46 M
401 Mark Allum VEGAN RUNNERS  Male 45-49 46 M
413 Russell Coughlan LONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB  Male 45-49 46 M
428 Paul Mitton BRJ RUN AND TRI  Male 45-49 46 M
430 David Mcnamee   Male 45-49 45 M
449 Robert Tomkins BUSHFIELD JOGGERS  Male 45-49 48 M
456 Mitch Collinson LONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB  Male 45-49 48 M
468 Gary Thomas LONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB  Male 45-49 48 M
469 Michael Gregson   Male 45-49 48 M
476 Alex Trense   Male 45-49 46 M
491 Stephen Fleming   Male 45-49 46 M
553 Andrew Dunn   Male 45-49 48 M
555 Justin Morrison   Male 45-49 45 M
559 Andy Oliver   Male 45-49 45 M
581 Matthew Hills LONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB  Male 45-49 47 M
591 Ian Wilson BRJ RUN AND TRI  Male 45-49 47 M
600 Paul Lamb   Male 45-49 45 M
607 Paul Colton   Male 45-49 46 M
609 Craig Tilley STAMFORD STRIDERS  Male 45-49 45 M
622 Chris Jones   Male 45-49 46 M
628 Graham Livesey   Male 45-49 45 M
629 Nijil Vasukutty   Male 45-49 47 M
632 Darryl Coulter NENE VALLEY HARRIERS  Male 45-49 48 M
650 Mark Golding   Male 45-49 46 M
676 Ty Farrer HUNTINGDONSHIRE AC  Male 45-49 45 M
685 Gary Harper   Male 45-49 48 M
687 Mark Marsh   Male 45-49 48 M
693 Bala Pasala OMR ATHLETES  Male 45-49 48 M
696 Richard Pateman   Male 45-49 48 M
710 John Cross   Male 45-49 45 M
715 Austin Goldsmith   Male 45-49 49 M
732 Matthew Downes   Male 45-49 45 M